Tampa Bay Rays Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Today

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Probables

Team Info

Tampa Bay Rays Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Tampa Bay Rays 2022 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Randy ArozarenaOFOF23.84016814937.621.45.820.86.82.613.343.164.722.88.20.70.2530.3250.4350.760
Brandon Lowe2B2B/OF15.94117515436.924.98.222.51.40.516.644.670.620.47.50.80.2400.3200.4600.779
Yandy Diaz1B/3B1B/3B4.93514612434.520.73.113.80.90.418.520.551.124.36.90.20.2780.3730.4110.784
Manuel MargotOFOF0.12811610527.114.82.611.83.31.39.020.341.618.45.50.60.2590.3180.3970.715
Harold Ramirez1B/OF1B/OF-0.22911110228.914.02.712.81.40.65.818.243.819.76.30.20.2820.3270.4280.755
Christian BethancourtC/1BC/1B-2.627888119.710.23.110.61.10.45.120.033.312.44.00.10.2430.2910.4120.704
Wander FrancoSSSS/3B-2.6231009025.213.32.511.71.50.67.511.840.116.45.01.20.2780.3340.4440.778
David PeraltaOFOF-2.73413011729.114.93.615.70.80.310.528.347.119.15.60.80.2490.3130.4030.715
Isaac Paredes1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B-3.73111710224.515.04.615.10.40.212.520.443.914.74.80.40.2410.3280.4320.760
Jose SiriOFOF-4.727898119.210.73.611.23.31.05.429.435.311.23.60.80.2360.2880.4340.722
Francisco MejiaCC-6.727888119.49.82.69.90.20.14.019.532.112.24.20.40.2380.2800.3940.674
Ji-Man Choi1B1B-7.53312810924.915.93.814.10.20.116.834.742.115.45.50.10.2290.3350.3870.722
Taylor Walls2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B-14.3301008718.110.72.08.92.60.910.726.529.111.64.00.50.2080.2960.3350.631
Yu Chang1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-17.727908117.29.72.59.10.70.36.227.729.310.43.80.40.2110.2710.3590.631
Rene PintoCC-21.4617163.41.90.51.80.10.01.05.25.92.10.80.00.2210.2710.3780.649
Mike ZuninoCC-21.8615142.61.80.71.90.00.01.05.35.51.30.50.00.1930.2560.4030.659
Roman QuinnOFOF-22.12051459.15.20.84.32.30.74.516.714.26.21.70.40.2030.2830.3160.599
Josh LoweOFOF-24.01038347.64.21.14.10.80.33.511.513.04.71.70.20.2260.3000.3830.684
Luis LeonCC-24.12661.00.50.10.50.00.00.41.61.60.70.20.00.1860.2390.2860.524
Vidal Brujan2B/OF2B/OF-24.2826235.42.90.52.41.70.52.35.18.33.61.20.20.2320.3030.3610.664
Jonathan Aranda2B2B-25.7826236.23.30.72.90.10.12.15.69.94.21.20.10.2690.3350.4270.762
Luke RaleyOFOF-25.8828255.73.31.13.40.30.11.98.310.13.51.00.10.2270.2980.4070.705
Kevin KiermaierOFOF-28.5616143.31.70.41.70.40.11.24.05.42.20.60.10.2300.2910.3760.667
Brendan McKay1B1B-29.2716142.91.90.61.70.20.11.64.85.21.80.50.10.2070.2920.3710.663

Tampa Bay Rays Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Tampa Bay Rays preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Shane McClanahanSP25.58.58.54.744.23.41.90.00.03.053.091.1252.412.237.21.215.016.544832210.294
Jeffrey SpringsSP5.57.47.43.537.02.52.10.00.03.914.051.2538.111.934.31.016.117.353841210.287
Pete FairbanksRP3.517.00.00.015.30.80.73.07.03.253.231.1719.25.612.20.55.56.024237210.290
Jason AdamRP0.316.10.00.014.50.80.72.05.03.513.601.1717.55.111.80.85.76.123644210.281
Corey KluberSP0.07.87.83.439.02.42.50.00.04.324.331.2833.510.139.81.918.720.164039210.291
Colin PocheRP-0.516.10.00.016.10.80.82.05.03.844.031.2418.36.213.80.76.97.323346210.280
Drew RasmussenSP-0.97.47.43.133.32.32.00.00.04.014.031.3130.111.032.71.214.816.144733210.297
Brooks RaleyRP-1.716.10.00.012.90.70.62.05.03.523.661.2114.14.311.40.85.15.514237210.291
Shane BazSP-2.54.84.82.425.41.71.40.00.03.783.851.2227.18.322.71.210.711.534238210.288
Jalen BeeksRP-2.512.91.40.718.51.10.90.01.03.543.711.2620.67.216.20.87.37.924435210.291
Ryan ThompsonRP-3.516.10.00.014.50.70.72.02.03.944.041.3212.94.914.20.66.46.924832210.297
Shawn ArmstrongRP-4.516.10.00.016.10.80.80.02.03.693.741.2117.45.114.30.86.67.124040210.289
J.P. FeyereisenRP-5.310.40.00.010.40.50.52.02.04.174.411.3510.54.79.40.34.85.213644210.280
Ryan YarbroughSP-7.08.33.71.729.92.22.50.00.04.534.701.3121.37.431.91.915.116.153940210.289
Luis PatinoRP-7.33.93.91.619.51.11.40.00.04.754.891.3917.07.819.30.810.310.933544210.284
Calvin FaucherRP-7.716.10.00.016.10.80.80.03.04.174.331.4015.47.415.10.57.58.124436210.292
JT ChargoisRP-8.611.70.00.011.70.60.60.02.03.984.081.3411.74.711.00.65.25.614534210.296
Jimmy YacabonisRP-9.012.40.90.313.70.70.80.02.04.474.551.4013.05.913.30.76.87.324039210.293
Garrett CleavingerRP-10.56.90.00.05.50.30.30.00.03.503.721.317.12.94.40.32.12.314238210.291
Phoenix SandersRP-11.16.90.00.06.90.30.30.00.04.074.151.286.12.06.80.33.13.414138210.291
Dusten KnightRP-11.46.90.00.08.30.40.40.01.04.394.621.437.13.88.10.34.04.414436210.290
Ralph Garza Jr.RP-11.511.50.00.012.70.60.70.01.04.844.991.479.25.213.50.56.87.324238210.293
Javy GuerraRP-11.66.90.00.06.90.30.40.01.04.294.381.406.42.96.70.33.33.514336210.295
Cristofer OgandoRP-12.06.90.00.06.90.30.40.01.04.554.731.426.33.16.70.43.53.713941210.287
Nick AndersonRP-13.21.40.00.01.40.10.10.00.04.194.281.261.40.41.30.10.70.703446210.284
Matt WislerRP-13.90.20.10.00.60.00.00.00.05.085.181.400.50.20.60.00.30.403049210.283
Jeremy WalkerRP-13.90.50.00.00.50.00.00.00.04.314.451.390.40.20.50.00.20.304832210.299
Dalton MoatsRP-13.90.50.00.00.50.00.00.00.04.414.681.390.40.20.50.00.20.304040210.290
Cody ReedRP-13.90.50.00.00.50.00.00.00.03.823.991.350.50.20.50.00.20.205030210.302
Luis SantosRP-13.90.50.00.00.50.00.00.00.04.534.681.380.50.20.50.00.30.303743210.289
David HessRP-13.90.50.00.00.70.00.00.00.04.744.821.350.60.20.70.00.40.403545210.290
Aaron SlegersRP-14.00.50.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.664.761.410.40.20.70.00.30.304634210.299
Tommy RomeroSP-17.65.52.30.914.70.81.00.00.04.664.831.3812.35.514.80.57.68.123842210.284
Tyler GlasnowSP-18.20.90.90.55.20.40.30.00.03.433.321.166.61.84.30.12.02.114237210.291
Yonny ChirinosSP-19.31.91.90.89.50.60.60.00.04.534.561.357.32.810.10.44.85.114336210.295
Josh FlemingSP-20.41.71.60.78.40.50.50.00.04.154.251.415.52.69.30.33.94.315525210.306
Chase AndersonSP-21.54.21.00.37.70.40.50.00.04.995.191.405.72.78.10.34.34.513445210.283
Jacob LopezSP-22.10.50.50.22.50.20.20.00.04.254.411.352.20.92.50.11.21.304337210.292
Brendan McKaySP-22.70.30.30.11.50.10.10.00.04.094.221.291.50.51.40.10.70.703842210.287
Taj BradleySP-22.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.504.641.342.10.82.50.11.21.304040210.286
Ian SeymourSP-22.90.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.544.751.402.31.12.40.11.31.403842210.286
Easton McGeeSP-23.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.814.931.361.60.62.80.11.31.404237210.290
John DoxakisSP-23.20.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.795.041.471.81.02.60.11.31.404436210.291
David MercadoSP-23.30.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.135.251.441.91.02.60.11.41.503644210.285
Benjamin BrechtSP-23.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.105.351.471.60.92.80.11.41.503841210.286
Caleb SampenSP-23.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.035.091.491.40.92.90.11.41.504832210.299
Cole WilcoxSP-23.80.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.285.331.581.61.12.80.11.51.604633210.299
Antonio JimenezSP-24.00.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.395.661.691.61.52.70.11.51.604634210.295
Daiveyon WhittleSP-24.30.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.595.741.651.21.22.90.11.61.704733210.296

Tampa Bay Rays Probable Starters

Tampa Bay Rays probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPR%
Jimmy YacabonisKC8/187BKeller(R)0.000.000.101.61.50.71.60.60.34.061.260
Shane McClanahanKC8/197BSinger(R)0.680.520.236.24.21.78.31.40.62.390.90100
Drew RasmussenKC8/204KBubic(L)0.480.340.265.44.62.15.31.50.63.451.14100
Jalen BeeksKC8/211ZGreinke(R)0.000.000.101.71.30.61.90.60.23.181.110
Jeffrey SpringsLAA8/227TDavidson(L)0.490.350.255.34.41.95.41.40.63.141.1077
Corey KluberLAA8/237JSuarez(L)0.550.390.275.75.02.25.41.40.73.411.1266
Shane McClanahanLAA8/247TToussaint(R)0.670.570.176.24.51.77.51.40.42.420.94100
Drew RasmussenLAA8/251PSandoval(L)0.480.310.295.34.62.05.21.60.53.321.16100
Jalen Beeks@BOS8/267MWacha(R)0.000.000.101.51.70.81.30.70.24.831.540
Jeffrey Springs@BOS8/274NPivetta(R)0.350.240.304.95.52.64.31.70.74.721.4577

Tampa Bay Rays Today's Hitter Projections

Tampa Bay Rays hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSR%
Yandy DiazR1B/3B1B/3B8/187KCBKeller(R)854.33.61.00.600.070.380.010.590.541.40.2690.3750.3850.76048
Brandon LoweL2B2B/OF8/187KCBKeller(R)964.23.70.90.570.160.530.020.450.921.60.2320.3230.4370.760100
Randy ArozarenaROFOF8/187KCBKeller(R)914.13.70.90.500.110.490.090.340.971.50.2450.3220.4020.724100
David PeraltaLOFOF8/187KCBKeller(R)794.13.60.90.460.100.510.010.360.771.40.2420.3140.3910.70527
Isaac ParedesR1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B8/187KCBKeller(R)593.93.40.80.440.120.500.010.450.621.30.2260.3220.3930.71516
Ji-Man ChoiS1B1B8/187KCBKeller(R)963.93.20.80.460.100.420.000.570.911.20.2320.3500.3830.7337
Harold RamirezR1B/OF1B/OF8/187KCBKeller(R)593.83.51.00.400.070.480.020.200.551.40.2700.3180.4020.72023
Yu ChangR1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ SS/3B8/187KCBKeller(R)393.83.50.70.370.080.400.020.281.081.20.2090.2740.3380.6120
Christian BethancourtRC/1BC/1B8/187KCBKeller(R)503.73.40.80.390.100.410.020.220.751.30.2330.2840.3810.6652
Roman QuinnSOFOF8/187KCBKeller(R)293.63.10.60.360.050.300.090.341.100.90.1940.2830.3000.5830
Taylor WallsS2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B8/187KCBKeller(R)853.63.10.60.370.060.320.050.420.901.00.1990.2960.3180.6142
Jose SiriROFOF8/187KCBKeller(R)853.63.20.80.410.110.430.080.231.071.30.2350.2890.4060.69532
Francisco MejiaSCC8/187KCBKeller(R)503.63.30.70.380.090.390.000.170.761.20.2210.2670.3650.6320

Tampa Bay Rays Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Tampa Bay Rays last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Randy ArozarenaOFOF30.462622543900380.2270.3460.6821.0280.182
Jose SiriOFOF20.362221780120180.3330.3640.3810.7450.538
Taylor Walls2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B17.862217551310520.2940.4550.5881.0430.286
Francisco MejiaCC8.241716710400030.4380.4710.5631.0330.538
Yandy Diaz1B/3B1B/3B6.962827720500150.2590.2860.3700.6560.318
Isaac Paredes1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B4.541412330300200.2500.3570.3330.6900.250
Harold Ramirez1B/OF1B/OF1.6299211101010.2220.2220.5560.7780.143
David PeraltaOFOF-3.941715310100260.2000.2940.3330.6270.333
Christian BethancourtC/1BC/1B-4.231111110010030.0910.0910.0910.1820.125
Yu Chang1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-5.041513110200140.0770.1430.0770.2200.100
Luke RaleyOFOF-5.8133100000020.3330.3330.3330.6671.000
Roman QuinnOFOF-9.6277000000050.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brandon Lowe2B2B/OF-10.341513100000230.0770.2000.0770.2770.100
Ji-Man Choi1B1B-11.241615100000180.0670.1250.0670.1920.143

Tampa Bay Rays Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Tampa Bay Rays last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Randy ArozarenaOFOF13.8239686228418229230.2560.3330.4530.7870.305
Yandy Diaz1B/3B1B/3B8.121968417113150012130.2020.3020.3810.6830.206
Brandon Lowe2B2B/OF4.2218981175312008210.2100.2810.3580.6390.246
Taylor Walls2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B3.02076621012251114190.1610.3200.2900.6100.195
Jose SiriOFOF2.7134845101002303230.2220.2710.2890.5600.455
Francisco MejiaCC2.61042381560600360.3950.4520.5260.9790.469
Yu Chang1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ SS/3B2.01243381062500490.2630.3330.4210.7540.286
David PeraltaOFOF1.919746721507005140.3130.3700.4480.8180.389
Isaac Paredes1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B0.819746513916007100.2000.2880.3080.5950.218
Luke RaleyOFOF-1.014494111413006150.2680.3750.3900.7650.385
Josh LoweOFOF-2.09343010300103110.3330.4120.3670.7780.526
Roman QuinnOFOF-2.91339348304014160.2350.3330.3530.6860.444
Harold Ramirez1B/OF1B/OF-3.9299211101010.2220.2220.5560.7780.143
Christian BethancourtC/1BC/1B-4.81241407300101100.1750.1950.2000.3950.233
Rene PintoCC-5.751614300100250.2140.3130.2860.5980.333
Ji-Man Choi1B1B-5.91975688215006250.1180.1890.1620.3510.163

Tampa Bay Rays Season To Date Hitting Stats

Tampa Bay Rays 2022 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Randy ArozarenaOFOF22.21104614221085016612110311140.2560.3170.4380.7550.314
Yandy Diaz1B/3B1B/3B2.010342736098516381361460.2720.3840.3830.7670.298
David PeraltaOFOF0.498355321813112451229840.2520.3150.4490.7640.303
Harold Ramirez1B/OF1B/OF0.17926824480314353516360.3280.3770.4430.8200.367
Isaac Paredes1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B-2.870255229503514340122420.2180.2900.4500.7400.206
Ji-Man Choi1B1B-3.78432828168288460044950.2420.3410.3840.7250.331
Wander FrancoSSSS/3B-5.25824722759345235017260.2600.3080.3960.7040.271
Manuel MargotOFOF-6.25120018255213275117350.3020.3650.4230.7880.361
Kevin KiermaierOFOF-7.06322120647287226114610.2280.2810.3690.6500.290
Francisco MejiaCC-7.1652102035426624005500.2660.2860.4290.7150.324
Christian BethancourtC/1BC/1B-7.37223322051285215111540.2320.2750.3550.6300.286
Brandon Lowe2B2B/OF-8.35422620347298241020560.2320.3050.4190.7240.279
Taylor Walls2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B-10.810233929953376216337890.1770.2710.3010.5720.229
Jose SiriOFOF-12.36119017633263129111690.1880.2420.2950.5370.286
Josh LoweOFOF-14.75219718140242133015660.2210.2840.3430.6270.336
Mike ZuninoCC-18.336123115177516006460.1480.1950.3040.4990.185
Roman QuinnOFOF-18.6417971141307427310.1970.2780.2680.5460.350
Vidal Brujan2B/OF2B/OF-18.64615213823112154512360.1670.2300.2460.4760.206
Yu Chang1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-19.0431221102312310018440.2090.2790.3180.5970.312
Rene PintoCC-19.922716814329002310.2060.2390.3090.5480.343
Luke RaleyOFOF-22.222726112714007240.1970.3060.2790.5850.297
Jonathan Aranda2B2B-23.071616610200030.3750.3750.4380.8130.462

Tampa Bay Rays Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Tampa Bay Rays last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Drew RasmussenSPSP32.711110008.311701.081.350.120.050
Ryan YarbroughSPSP15.710010004.030600.000.030.750.333
Jeffrey SpringsSPSP9.7220100010.0631232.701.530.900.250
Jason AdamRPRP8.240000204.010520.002.030.750.125
Pete FairbanksRPRP3.440000033.710510.001.120.540.167
Ryan ThompsonRPRP-2.330001012.720310.001.911.110.286
Brooks RaleyRPRP-6.840000033.031203.006.031.000.222
Jimmy YacabonisRPRP-9.320000002.021214.5010.531.500.250
Shawn ArmstrongRPRP-12.320000012.351303.860.452.170.556
Shane McClanahanSPSP-14.311110006.072433.003.201.670.333
Colin PocheRPRP-17.630000012.342117.739.042.170.333
Jalen BeeksRPRP-22.621001002.0532113.5010.533.000.500
Corey KluberSPSP-52.4221010011.71491226.943.971.370.353

Tampa Bay Rays Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Tampa Bay Rays last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Drew RasmussenSPSP14.0552210027.02052041.672.210.890.256
Jason AdamRPRP6.890000339.3101020.001.850.320.053
Jeffrey SpringsSPSP5.7551210025.32472542.492.041.110.307
Ryan ThompsonRPRP1.680011019.061711.001.810.780.240
Pete FairbanksRPRP1.5100000249.7821311.860.650.930.333
Colin PocheRPRP-3.0100021138.7116946.246.841.720.320
Brooks RaleyRPRP-3.31100010510.3102801.742.740.970.281
Ryan YarbroughSPSP-3.5511130021.31882243.383.781.030.273
Jalen BeeksRPRP-6.372011008.094854.504.901.750.348
Ralph Garza Jr.RPRP-6.630000004.041212.252.781.250.286
Shawn ArmstrongRPRP-7.11000000111.31361624.771.881.330.400
Garrett CleavingerRPRP-10.810001001.7343121.5610.812.350.400
Jimmy YacabonisRPRP-11.041000003.764429.817.662.160.455
Luis PatinoRPRP-11.511000004.073336.753.782.500.500
Shane McClanahanSPSP-16.7442120023.722131874.953.621.220.278
Corey KluberSPSP-25.3552120028.736202936.283.451.360.364

Tampa Bay Rays Season to Date Pitching Stats

Tampa Bay Rays 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Shane McClanahanSPSP30.522221611500134.39134165262.282.630.870.253
Drew RasmussenSPSP7.420205740099.7833182252.803.351.080.266
Jeffrey SpringsSPSP7.224164530089.3762595192.523.221.060.280
Jason AdamRPRP4.751001271647.720656101.132.250.630.178
J.P. FeyereisenRPRP0.92220401724.3702550.001.670.490.125
Corey KluberSPSP0.42323107700116.712257103174.403.441.190.316
Colin PocheRPRP0.243004171339.0281338143.005.321.080.188
Brooks RaleyRPRP-0.544001171538.3251048102.351.860.910.269
Matt WislerRPRP-2.73850331542.0291134142.364.351.020.197
Jalen BeeksRPRP-3.03170211248.0401257182.253.341.210.304
Andrew KittredgeRPRP-3.41700315020.01571423.154.610.850.200
Ryan ThompsonRPRP-4.045003331040.0341635113.603.641.130.250
Pete FairbanksRPRP-8.51100002410.01031502.701.411.000.360
Phoenix SandersRPRP-9.7800000014.71251233.072.091.020.286
Ralph Garza Jr.RPRP-10.21900220035.0381317163.345.171.540.298
Shawn ArmstrongRPRP-10.53400100237.745214295.023.301.430.369
JT ChargoisRPRP-10.710000000.700100.000.000.000.000
Cristofer OgandoRPRP-11.010000002.011114.503.611.000.167
Dusten KnightRPRP-11.240001008.084634.505.991.380.231
Shane BazSPSP-11.5662120027.027153095.004.411.330.306
Jimmy YacabonisRPRP-11.91310110013.018111977.626.271.920.424
Tommy RomeroSPSP-12.131010004.734557.719.751.710.111
Garrett CleavingerRPRP-12.240001004.3657310.395.652.080.455
Calvin FaucherRPRP-12.51400130112.719101277.115.952.050.372
Luis PatinoRPRP-12.933001008.0126346.757.492.000.345
Ryan YarbroughSPSP-13.11482170060.7653246154.754.501.320.306
Javy GuerraRPRP-14.480000008.313104610.808.992.280.312
Josh FlemingSPSP-16.6820240026.3412024116.844.141.970.409

Updated: | Maintained by