LOGIN

Philadelphia Phillies Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Today

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Probables

Team Info

Philadelphia Phillies Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Philadelphia Phillies 2022 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Trea TurnerSSSS22.1150647590164.687.921.478.524.05.244.4129.1269.3106.533.13.70.2790.3310.4570.788
Bryce Harper1B1B21.5142596502142.287.127.188.511.84.084.6130.6259.680.333.51.20.2830.3900.5170.908
Kyle SchwarberOFOF17.8150656541121.1103.339.384.35.51.9100.5190.3262.060.120.21.40.2240.3480.4850.833
J.T. RealmutoCC15.1147576517130.769.220.874.315.94.843.0139.1226.180.625.43.80.2530.3190.4380.756
Bryson Stott2B2B11.8151613555148.171.614.769.920.06.746.8106.6228.399.431.72.20.2670.3260.4120.738
Alec Bohm1B/3B1B/3B11.1150617561155.875.319.177.34.42.043.6109.4245.7105.530.01.20.2780.3330.4380.770
Nick CastellanosOFOF10.8148591545142.672.122.180.86.52.836.0147.7243.487.431.61.50.2610.3100.4460.756
Brandon MarshOFOF-3.812043237893.251.710.546.68.93.244.5132.2151.259.619.83.30.2470.3280.4000.728
Johan RojasOFOF-12.77322820953.026.54.422.712.03.312.447.180.036.510.51.60.2530.2990.3820.681
Edmundo Sosa3BSS/3B-15.96421319648.624.45.423.53.81.68.650.377.032.39.41.50.2480.2950.3930.688
Rodolfo Castro2B/SS2B/SS/ 3B-17.65818016136.421.36.721.72.41.114.650.464.822.26.70.80.2260.2960.4020.698
Jake CaveOF1B/OF-18.15817515637.521.45.220.01.80.714.248.363.822.68.71.00.2390.3070.4080.715
Cristian PacheOFOF-19.05616514834.019.24.417.53.41.513.044.056.021.77.10.80.2300.2930.3770.670
Garrett StubbsCC-19.926817115.59.11.77.71.20.48.319.724.410.43.10.40.2180.3040.3420.646
Rafael MarchanCC-20.125786916.48.61.27.40.50.26.711.824.211.33.60.40.2360.3110.3490.660
Kody Clemens1B1B-22.627847617.110.43.510.50.80.37.022.031.99.83.30.50.2260.2920.4200.712
Weston WilsonOFOF-22.827847416.09.82.99.22.10.88.325.128.29.93.00.20.2150.2950.3780.673
Simon MuzziottiOFOF-22.826837519.19.61.48.32.20.96.315.627.813.73.50.50.2530.3130.3690.682
Cal StevensonOFOF-24.519574810.56.81.25.21.60.67.814.816.37.31.90.20.2180.3280.3370.665
Darick HallDH1B-25.426817317.310.33.711.00.30.17.120.732.39.83.60.20.2380.3100.4450.754

Philadelphia Phillies Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Philadelphia Phillies preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Zack WheelerSP22.330.830.818.3184.812.97.60.00.03.573.601.14186.443.7167.18.773.379.8234436200.290
Aaron NolaSP22.030.830.818.0187.913.18.00.00.03.713.741.15193.642.0174.66.677.583.8274337200.290
Jose AlvaradoRP5.164.80.00.064.83.72.712.016.03.303.331.2284.730.648.73.123.826.364932190.295
Ranger SuarezSP1.527.527.514.5156.810.37.40.00.04.234.291.37136.157.8156.85.473.780.5185030200.303
Seranthony DominguezRP-1.364.80.00.058.33.02.75.016.03.904.081.3061.724.351.33.025.327.374238200.288
Matt StrahmRP-2.064.80.00.071.33.83.20.010.03.403.521.1283.221.657.93.526.928.9103644200.275
Cristopher SanchezSP-2.225.925.913.1142.59.17.00.00.04.324.401.37119.050.5145.46.768.474.8175227210.306
Gregory SotoRP-3.064.80.00.058.33.12.62.019.03.673.791.2866.726.448.22.723.825.964437190.289
Jeff HoffmanRP-3.864.80.00.058.33.02.70.010.03.663.891.2368.224.647.32.723.725.483545200.274
Taijuan WalkerSP-4.529.229.213.6163.510.28.80.00.04.774.981.42126.958.9173.57.186.793.1264337210.298
Orion KerkeringRP-4.959.90.00.047.92.52.20.09.03.693.831.2452.818.541.02.019.621.364238190.286
Yunior MarteRP-5.651.80.00.051.82.62.50.05.04.134.311.3649.521.349.02.423.825.864634200.296
Connor BrogdonRP-6.429.20.00.032.11.61.60.06.04.164.471.3031.312.329.61.314.815.953744200.280
Nick NelsonRP-6.635.63.21.264.63.23.40.03.04.744.931.4648.726.567.83.434.036.894733200.302
Andrew BellattiRP-6.732.40.00.029.21.41.40.03.04.184.551.3229.912.426.31.313.614.553446200.277
Luis F. OrtizRP-6.824.30.00.034.01.71.70.02.04.344.481.3328.310.834.31.716.417.754436200.295
McKinley MooreRP-7.024.30.00.026.71.31.30.02.04.284.491.4328.214.423.71.312.713.734437200.294
Michael MercadoSP-22.64.83.21.217.60.91.20.00.07.466.251.6313.66.722.00.714.615.533643210.293

Philadelphia Phillies Probable Starters

Philadelphia Phillies probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPR%
Zack Wheeler@SD9/64MWacha(R)0.620.450.276.15.22.46.71.80.83.581.14100
Cristopher SanchezMIA9/87EPerez(R)0.340.240.294.85.32.53.81.70.64.651.4495
Aaron NolaMIA9/96JCueto(R)0.620.540.206.25.82.76.61.31.03.861.15100
Ranger SuarezMIA9/101SOkert(L)0.560.400.295.95.92.75.41.90.74.091.3177
Taijuan WalkerATL9/111CMorton(R)0.420.240.395.46.13.44.42.01.25.541.4999
Zack WheelerATL9/126MFried(L)0.600.380.356.15.82.86.41.31.14.131.16100

Philadelphia Phillies Today's Hitter Projections

Philadelphia Phillies hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSR%

Philadelphia Phillies Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Philadelphia Phillies Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Kyle SchwarberOFOF19.328126101242410190024430.2380.3890.5640.9530.000
Nick CastellanosOFOF16.0271111002411723408330.2400.3030.5200.8230.000
Alec Bohm1B/3B1B/3B8.026113106269515006170.2450.2860.4430.7290.333
Brandon MarshOFOF6.324837015113122012330.2140.3290.4000.7290.250
Johan RojasOFOF5.415555217915401160.3270.3770.4810.8580.250
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS3.9261079820917617210.2040.2740.2860.5590.750
Edmundo SosaSS/3BSS/3B1.916565212626203150.2310.2910.4230.7140.000
Garrett StubbsCC-2.172624341410270.1250.1920.2500.4421.000
Weston WilsonOFOF-2.641110320120140.3000.3640.3000.6640.500
Cristian PacheOFOF-4.51542354303137150.1140.2620.1710.4331.000
Jake Cave1B/OF1B/OF-5.51551466402005210.1300.2160.1740.3900.000

Philadelphia Phillies Season To Date Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies 2022 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Trea TurnerSSSS25.41556916391701022676300451500.2660.3200.4590.7790.310
Nick CastellanosOFOF22.31576716261707929106112361850.2720.3110.4760.7870.337
Kyle SchwarberOFOF21.316072058511510847104021262150.1970.3430.4740.8170.209
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS15.7151639585164781562313391000.2800.3290.4190.7480.312
Bryce Harper1B1B/OF15.5126546457134842172113801190.2930.4010.4990.9000.352
Alec Bohm1B/3B1B/3B13.71456115581537420974142940.2740.3270.4370.7640.296
J.T. RealmutoCC8.0135538489123702063164351380.2520.3100.4520.7620.307
Brandon MarshOFOF2.2133471404112581260102591440.2770.3720.4580.8300.397
Edmundo SosaSS/3BSS/3B-13.110329727970341030418740.2510.2930.4270.7200.306
Johan RojasOFOF-14.15915814945242231415420.3020.3420.4300.7720.410
Rodolfo Castro2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B-21.59225622748216241423740.2110.2970.3220.6190.284
Jake Cave1B/OF1B/OF-21.86520218439185213015550.2120.2720.3480.6200.270
Kody Clemens1B/3B1B/2B/ 3B/OF-24.1491481393215413008400.2300.2770.3670.6440.295
Cristian PacheOFOF-24.747948420122112310270.2380.3190.4170.7360.327
Garrett StubbsCC-25.2401241132315112209290.2040.2740.2830.5570.265
Weston WilsonOFOF-27.182216551231650.3120.5000.5001.0000.400
Drew Ellis3B3B-27.9112923542401670.2170.3790.4780.8570.214
Darick Hall1B1B-30.01856549213002180.1670.1960.2410.4370.229
Cal StevensonOFOF-30.45129010000320.0000.2500.0000.2500.000

Philadelphia Phillies Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Philadelphia Phillies Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Seranthony DominguezRPRP3.21200220212.3751243.655.460.890.133
Gregory SotoRPRP-1.11200001610.3741623.483.030.870.250
Nick NelsonRPRP-1.510010005.321321.695.470.750.062
Matt StrahmSPSP-2.01210121410.7741233.382.840.930.214
Michael LorenzenSPSP-27.8620111015.31914898.226.291.830.296

Philadelphia Phillies Season to Date Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Zack WheelerSPSP22.233332113600192.016877212393.613.151.080.292
Craig KimbrelRPRP12.972008623769.0442594283.263.811.040.222
Aaron NolaSPSP12.833331612900193.717896202454.464.031.150.277
Matt StrahmSPSP7.5561009521187.76832108213.293.241.020.277
Taijuan WalkerSPSP6.531311115600172.715584138714.384.541.310.265
Michael LorenzenSPSP0.72925119910153.013871111474.184.471.210.266
Jeff HoffmanRPRP-0.455005211152.3291469192.412.570.920.215
Cristopher SanchezSPSP-2.119187350099.3883896163.443.991.050.268
Jose AlvaradoRPRP-5.1430002101141.331864181.742.411.190.308
Gregory SotoRPRP-7.870003432460.3473165224.623.591.140.253
Seranthony DominguezRPRP-8.157005521450.0482148223.784.841.400.279
Ranger SuarezSPSP-9.32222114600125.012958119484.183.901.420.320
Connor BrogdonRPRP-14.12710210329.0291326134.045.151.450.286
Nick NelsonRPRP-15.010010005.321321.695.690.750.062
Orion KerkeringRPRP-15.240010013.020620.001.261.330.333
Andrew BellattiRPRP-16.12700100224.7251425125.114.801.500.288
Luis F. OrtizRPRP-16.11400001019.02371653.323.051.470.386
Yunior MarteRPRP-16.34000112239.3472238175.034.681.630.336
Dylan CoveySPSP-17.02910130143.0481830173.774.701.510.314
Hector PerezRPRP-18.110000000.3310127.000.0012.010.750
Erich UelmenRPRP-18.710000001.0341236.007.265.000.600
Michael PlassmeyerRPRP-19.411001003.7894022.0914.172.180.385
McKinley MooreRPRP-19.630000003.3572518.9012.263.000.364

Updated: | Maintained by