LOGIN

Philadelphia Phillies Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, Lineups

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Philadelphia Phillies Last 10 Day Lineups

Philadelphia Phillies lineups and batting orders for today and the previous 9 days.
NameTeamBPos FantGSAvg OrdTue 6/18Mon 6/17Sun 6/16Sat 6/15Fri 6/14Thu 6/13Wed 6/12Tue 6/11Mon 6/10Sun 6/9ROS $ROS $/G$RazzID
Opp TeamPHI00.0SDSDBALBALBALBOSBOSBOSNYM0.00.00
Opp PitcherPHI00.0MKing(R)RVasquez(R)CBurnes(R)GRodriguez(R)KBradish(R)THouck(R)NPivetta(R)KCrawford(R)JQuintana(L)0.00.00
Kyle SchwarberPHILOF81.0R1 (DH)R1 (DH)R1 (DH)R1 (DH)R1 (DH)R1 (DH)R1 (DH)L1 (DH)23.519.416478
J.T. RealmutoPHIRC12.0L2 (C)5.413.211739
Trea TurnerPHIRSS12.0R2 (SS)28.324.016252
Nick CastellanosPHIROF82.9R6 (RF)R2 (RF)R2 (RF)R2 (RF)R2 (RF)R2 (RF)R2 (RF)L5 (RF)13.39.611737
Bryce HarperPHIL1B83.0R3 (1B)R3 (1B)R3 (1B)R3 (1B)R3 (1B)R3 (1B)R3 (1B)L3 (1B)27.325.911579
Alec BohmPHIR1B/3B74.0R4 (1B)R4 (3B)R4 (3B)R4 (3B)R4 (3B)R4 (3B)L4 (3B)15.912.3664761
Bryson StottPHIL2B/SS74.9R5 (2B)R5 (2B)R5 (2B)R5 (2B)R4 (2B)R5 (SS)R5 (2B)14.812.0681082
Edmundo SosaPHIRSS/3B65.8R6 (SS)R6 (SS)R6 (SS)R5 (SS)R6 (SS)L6 (SS)-12.33.5624641
Whit MerrifieldPHIR2B/OF36.7R7 (3B)R6 (2B)L7 (LF)-10.65.011281
Brandon MarshPHILOF37.0R7 (LF)R7 (CF)R7 (LF)-0.24.1669016
David DahlPHILOF67.2R8 (LF)R8 (LF)R7 (LF)R6 (LF)R7 (LF)R7 (LF)-21.10.813744
Weston WilsonPHIROF18.0L8 (2B)-29.3-0.8642215
Cristian PachePHIROF18.0R8 (LF)-17.0-4.0665506
Garrett StubbsPHILC48.3R9 (C)R8 (C)R8 (C)R8 (C)-19.0-8.3596117
Rafael MarchanPHISC38.7R9 (C)R9 (C)R8 (C)-24.0-8.6665561
Johan RojasPHIROF59.0R9 (CF)R9 (CF)R9 (CF)R9 (CF)L9 (CF)-17.34.2679032

Philadelphia Phillies Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Philadelphia Phillies 2024 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Trea TurnerSSSS28.38235932891.448.710.341.415.92.724.468.8144.560.519.01.60.2780.3310.4410.772
Bryce Harper1B1B27.37833327876.748.214.748.07.42.149.471.5137.446.015.40.50.2760.3870.4940.881
Kyle SchwarberOFOF23.58236530267.557.720.145.83.70.956.2102.9139.036.99.90.60.2240.3480.4610.809
Alec Bohm1B/3B1B/3B15.98234231186.640.39.246.02.91.024.655.2134.158.318.40.70.2790.3340.4310.765
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS14.88133029576.037.17.337.314.93.529.155.3114.853.413.61.70.2570.3270.3890.716
Nick CastellanosOFOF13.38134832180.042.811.942.13.91.221.382.8135.449.916.81.40.2490.2990.4230.722
J.T. RealmutoCC5.46024722455.332.08.128.15.71.516.959.993.235.010.71.50.2470.3080.4160.724
Brandon MarshOFOF-0.27225422355.629.26.127.67.31.926.275.987.937.410.12.00.2490.3300.3940.724
Whit Merrifield2B/OF2B/OF-10.65316715438.317.63.117.27.11.711.226.355.727.47.60.20.2490.3020.3630.665
Edmundo SosaSS/3BSS/3B-12.35216815538.418.54.419.43.10.97.339.362.125.36.82.00.2470.2970.4010.698
Cristian PacheOFOF-17.05115313730.717.63.515.82.80.913.242.749.320.06.31.00.2240.2930.3590.652
Johan RojasOFOF-17.33611210425.712.91.811.66.41.35.421.537.818.24.61.00.2470.2890.3640.653
Garrett StubbsCC-19.0401129920.612.01.89.83.30.711.127.130.414.83.50.50.2090.2930.3080.601
David DahlOFOF-21.1391009122.211.43.011.60.90.36.823.936.414.34.40.40.2420.2960.3980.695
Kody Clemens1B1B-23.032817316.69.83.010.00.90.36.319.829.910.02.90.60.2280.2920.4110.703
Rafael MarchanCC-24.022575111.66.40.95.50.40.15.29.417.28.12.30.30.2290.3080.3380.646
Jose Rodriguez2B2B-26.321524911.85.71.35.71.90.62.59.818.38.12.20.20.2420.2810.3730.654
Cam GallagherCC-27.51022204.12.20.32.00.20.11.46.06.12.80.90.10.2010.2560.3010.557
Jordan LuplowOFOF-28.91434306.54.11.24.00.70.23.48.511.73.81.40.00.2150.3010.3870.688
Rodolfo Castro2B/SS2B/SS/ 3B-29.01434316.84.11.24.00.50.22.79.411.94.31.20.20.2200.2910.3870.677
Darick Hall1B1B-29.01433306.94.11.34.10.10.02.78.512.24.31.30.10.2310.3000.4080.708
Weston WilsonOFOF-29.31432296.03.81.13.60.90.23.19.710.63.71.10.10.2100.2880.3690.657
Buddy Kennedy3B3B-30.21435316.93.60.53.20.40.13.88.710.34.71.40.20.2230.3130.3330.646
Simon MuzziottiOFOF-30.51023215.12.60.42.30.50.21.64.67.43.70.80.20.2410.2980.3500.647
Cal StevensonOFOF-30.61023204.32.70.42.10.80.23.05.56.53.10.70.10.2180.3250.3290.654

Philadelphia Phillies Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Philadelphia Phillies preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Zack WheelerSP32.717.117.110.4102.67.24.20.00.03.303.321.11105.225.588.44.537.741.2114337200.284
Aaron NolaSP25.417.117.19.9102.67.14.50.00.03.693.611.15101.123.794.83.242.145.6144336200.287
Ranger SuarezSP9.115.315.38.687.25.93.90.00.03.583.781.2779.128.282.83.034.738.295129200.298
Cristopher SanchezSP2.714.414.47.879.25.23.60.00.03.583.831.3070.326.876.33.131.534.875426200.305
Jose AlvaradoRP1.636.00.00.036.02.01.65.00.03.053.301.2343.816.327.91.612.213.534932200.292
Jeff HoffmanRP1.036.00.00.032.41.71.55.011.03.403.441.1638.112.425.11.412.213.243644200.270
Gregory SotoRP-3.136.00.00.032.41.71.53.07.03.553.931.3234.814.928.01.512.813.934536200.300
Matt StrahmRP-4.433.30.00.036.62.01.60.03.03.103.111.0544.410.228.21.612.613.643545200.273
Orion KerkeringRP-7.233.30.00.026.61.41.20.03.03.323.401.1829.18.922.51.29.810.734536190.289
Seranthony DominguezRP-7.436.00.00.032.41.61.60.07.03.813.851.2533.312.927.71.613.714.844140200.280
Jose RuizRP-7.631.50.00.037.81.91.90.06.04.034.291.3436.315.235.61.616.918.354140200.296
Andrew BellattiRP-9.327.00.00.024.31.11.30.03.04.494.741.3822.610.822.61.212.112.943446200.279
Yunior MarteRP-9.324.10.00.024.11.21.20.02.04.074.341.3821.29.923.41.110.911.834733200.298
Max CastilloRP-9.520.50.00.022.61.11.20.02.04.364.541.3117.46.523.20.910.911.834040200.289
Dylan CoveyRP-9.520.90.00.023.01.11.10.02.04.104.341.3918.88.623.50.910.511.434931200.304
Michael RuckerRP-9.817.40.00.017.40.80.90.02.04.154.351.3615.26.717.10.78.08.724436200.297
Taylor LehmanRP-10.120.50.00.020.51.01.00.02.04.324.931.5017.29.820.80.99.910.634434210.306
Luis F. OrtizRP-10.110.20.00.014.30.70.70.01.04.114.351.3311.64.414.50.76.57.124436200.299
Tyler PhillipsRP-10.46.60.00.06.61.31.40.00.04.094.981.524.62.18.00.23.03.315128210.313
Nick NelsonRP-10.510.81.30.517.00.90.90.02.04.575.011.4812.07.018.10.98.69.324634200.303
Jonah DipotoRP-11.16.80.00.06.80.30.40.01.04.835.351.575.63.77.00.43.63.914336220.306
Max LazarRP-11.20.90.00.00.90.00.00.00.04.214.501.380.70.30.90.00.40.504534210.308
Nick SnyderRP-11.20.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.004.091.320.60.30.50.00.30.304040200.289
Tyler GilbertRP-11.20.60.00.00.90.00.00.00.04.044.341.320.80.30.90.00.40.404139210.299
Andrew BakerRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.865.381.660.60.40.60.00.30.304236220.311
Andrew SchultzRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.985.421.620.50.30.60.00.30.404236220.310
Benony RoblesRP-11.30.90.00.00.90.00.10.00.05.255.921.710.70.61.00.00.50.604038220.309
Andrew WallingRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.145.941.790.50.40.60.00.30.404434220.318
Zac HoustonRP-11.30.90.00.00.90.00.00.00.04.294.741.470.90.50.80.10.40.504237210.305
Carlos FranciscoRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.695.241.580.50.30.60.00.30.304435220.312
Tommy McCollumRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.945.441.600.50.40.60.00.30.403940220.304
Brett SchulzeRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.374.751.470.60.30.60.00.30.304236220.305
Erubiel ArmentaRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.495.071.560.60.40.60.00.30.304138220.306
Tristan GarnettRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.354.931.520.50.30.60.00.30.304534210.311
Wesley MooreRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.174.631.450.60.30.60.00.30.304336210.306
Wen-Hui PanRP-11.30.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.205.731.680.50.40.60.00.30.404236220.313
Luis AlcalaRP-11.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.07.097.842.190.30.60.80.00.50.504335220.327
Saul TeranRP-11.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.06.006.601.890.40.40.70.00.40.404336220.318
Juan MelendezRP-11.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.07.738.452.390.30.70.80.00.50.504335220.328
Carlos MillanRP-11.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.07.197.832.200.30.60.70.00.50.504137220.320
Daniel HarperRP-11.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.656.101.760.40.40.70.00.40.404138220.311
Taijuan WalkerSP-11.916.216.27.590.75.65.00.00.04.704.971.4365.632.597.04.047.350.8144238210.297
Spencer TurnbullSP-12.825.22.71.247.32.62.30.03.03.693.611.2346.315.442.72.419.421.154634200.291
David ParkinsonSP-32.55.00.60.27.41.01.20.00.04.525.461.505.02.48.70.33.74.014138210.300
Freddy TarnokSP-32.78.21.90.718.60.91.10.01.04.655.221.4615.57.319.70.79.610.233545200.278
Kolby AllardSP-32.78.21.90.715.40.80.90.01.04.614.911.4112.25.716.00.67.98.423940210.294
Mick AbelSP-33.113.33.81.429.31.51.80.01.05.055.491.5623.014.830.91.616.417.654138210.301
Andrew PainterSP-35.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.364.601.332.20.82.50.11.21.303940210.295
Michael MercadoSP-35.91.91.30.57.10.40.40.00.04.996.081.635.22.88.80.33.94.213742210.296
Christian McGowanSP-36.20.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.825.071.501.91.12.70.11.31.404534210.305
Griff McGarrySP-36.21.31.30.56.50.40.40.00.05.036.091.745.13.47.90.33.63.914039210.299
Jean CabreraSP-36.40.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.985.491.561.61.12.80.11.41.504732210.309
Samuel AldegheriSP-36.40.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.055.571.591.81.32.70.11.41.504138210.301
Zach HaakeSP-36.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.716.101.631.61.22.80.11.61.703841210.297
Jordan FowlerSP-36.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.405.951.651.31.13.00.11.51.604434210.310
Alex McFarlaneSP-36.80.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.646.091.761.61.52.90.11.61.704633210.311
Noah SkirrowSP-36.91.31.30.46.50.30.50.00.05.616.041.603.72.77.70.34.14.314039210.303
Starlyn CastilloSP-36.90.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.936.411.781.41.53.00.21.61.804633210.312
Gunner MayerSP-37.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.937.161.951.41.43.50.11.61.804237210.306
Danyony PulidoSP-37.60.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.897.372.001.21.93.10.11.92.004237210.311
Enrique SeguraSP-37.60.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.937.352.021.11.93.20.11.92.004435210.314
Daniel MejiaSP-37.70.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.07.167.592.051.11.93.20.12.02.104237210.313
Eliecer BataSP-37.90.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.888.232.140.91.44.00.11.92.014038220.309

Philadelphia Phillies Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Kyle SchwarberOFOF47.77332711751101680.4070.5151.0371.5520.429
Alec Bohm1B/3B1B/3B26.5628261221910140.4620.4810.6921.1740.500
Bryce Harper1B1B10.673228960110450.3210.4060.4290.8350.391
Rafael MarchanCC10.231212531300030.4170.4170.6671.0830.500
Edmundo SosaSS/3BSS/3B4.352221431110160.1900.2270.3330.5610.214
Garrett StubbsCC0.941616410020070.2500.2500.2500.5000.444
Whit Merrifield2B/OF2B/OF-1.64118310100210.3750.5450.3750.9200.429
Trea TurnerSSSS-3.6155210000000.4000.4000.4000.8000.400
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS-3.873128520200360.1790.2580.2860.5440.227
Brandon MarshOFOF-3.93119220000240.2220.3640.3330.6970.400
Johan RojasOFOF-5.941414310000020.2140.2140.2140.4290.250
Nick CastellanosOFOF-6.573231520100190.1610.1880.3230.5100.227
Cristian PacheOFOF-6.6254100000110.2500.4000.5000.9000.333
Weston WilsonOFOF-7.1111000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
David DahlOFOF-11.962424200100060.0830.0830.1250.2080.111

Philadelphia Phillies Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Philadelphia Phillies Season To Date Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies 2024 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Kyle SchwarberOFOF30.770324265675216474253900.2530.3730.4570.8300.311
Bryce Harper1B1B28.867295248704215464345660.2820.3900.5200.9100.325
Alec Bohm1B/3B1B/3B25.27029827083327603121400.3070.3590.4890.8480.335
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS14.167262222523453418132390.2340.3320.3600.6920.257
Brandon MarshOFOF3.75519717145236268223570.2630.3450.4210.7660.351
Trea TurnerSSSS2.0341531424928291019280.3450.3920.4580.8500.420
Nick CastellanosOFOF2.07230127858369301220670.2090.2660.3560.6220.241
J.T. RealmutoCC-0.45122320754287201212600.2610.3090.4110.7200.333
Edmundo SosaSS/3BSS/3B-2.3421421303624519308350.2770.3380.5000.8380.344
Johan RojasOFOF-2.65819218343212191427310.2350.2710.2950.5660.273
Whit Merrifield2B/OF2B/OF-14.8401351212317396113140.1900.2740.2980.5720.192
Kody Clemens1B1B-18.4174139107310002100.2560.2930.6150.9080.269
Garrett StubbsCC-23.323756813703507200.1910.2670.2060.4730.271
Cristian PacheOFOF-23.533746414708009250.2190.3110.2970.6080.350
Rafael MarchanCC-23.931212531300030.4170.4170.6671.0840.500
Buddy Kennedy3B3B-24.661310221410240.2000.3080.5000.8080.167
David DahlOFOF-24.893030632300070.2000.2000.4670.6670.190
Weston WilsonOFOF-29.0244000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Philadelphia Phillies Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Seranthony DominguezRPRP7.330000102.700600.00-1.460.000.000
Jeff HoffmanRPRP2.330000012.710400.001.150.370.200
Orion KerkeringRPRP0.920010002.011424.503.531.500.333
Matt StrahmRPRP-2.630000013.021413.005.701.000.167
Jose AlvaradoRPRP-3.040001103.732424.913.301.350.250
Gregory SotoRPRP-5.440000003.341622.703.031.820.500
Ranger SuarezSPSP-6.411100006.761621.352.131.190.316
Taijuan WalkerSPSP-12.2220010011.3851033.973.210.970.226
Jose RuizRPRP-15.950001004.7105509.663.672.130.562
Cristopher SanchezSPSP-18.1221100011.0135734.092.571.450.371
Spencer TurnbullSPSP-26.120000004.032554.507.532.000.200
Zack WheelerSPSP-32.5221110011.3129837.157.271.330.235
Aaron NolaSPSP-76.311001003.71182219.627.123.510.526

Philadelphia Phillies Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Philadelphia Phillies Season to Date Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Ranger SuarezSPSP40.8141491010086.3571791191.772.590.880.236
Zack WheelerSPSP27.3151511840092.0642999292.843.491.010.229
Aaron NolaSPSP16.814149830088.0713478243.483.971.080.241
Jeff HoffmanRPRP7.531002051030.32033980.891.900.920.260
Matt StrahmRPRP5.92900310728.01833940.961.260.790.274
Jose AlvaradoRPRP3.833001312531.0211133123.193.121.060.224
Spencer TurnbullSPSP3.01562300148.3341554172.793.501.060.227
Cristopher SanchezSPSP-0.814147430077.3812566242.912.541.360.331
Orion KerkeringRPRP-2.32300200524.71642861.461.980.890.262
Seranthony DominguezRPRP-10.02700221424.720122584.383.801.140.215
Jose RuizRPRP-16.31700110018.72281953.863.471.450.377
Taijuan WalkerSPSP-16.7992320049.0532940185.335.131.450.308
Yunior MarteRPRP-17.41200000213.31241252.704.431.280.233
Gregory SotoRPRP-18.42700132421.7261125144.573.801.850.403
Nick NelsonRPRP-20.130000003.362505.400.151.800.600
Luis F. OrtizRPRP-21.810000000.7320027.000.004.500.750

Updated: | Maintained by