Philadelphia Phillies Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Today

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Probables

Team Info

Philadelphia Phillies Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Philadelphia Phillies 2022 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryce HarperOFOF35.6146637531139.3249.131.2256.815.25.693.8147.9270.871.734.91.40.2620.3760.5090.885
Rhys Hoskins1B1B24.3142632541120.7239.929.2203.73.21.474.0164.6239.461.927.91.60.2230.3220.4430.765
Nick CastellanosOFOF24.3144598549136.3191.520.4218.44.72.136.8146.5232.082.232.80.90.2480.3000.4230.723
Jean Segura2B2B24.2140527479128.7185.611.5166.512.74.833.185.2188.993.122.61.60.2690.3220.3940.715
Kyle SchwarberOF1B/OF24.1133590503109.8232.035.2172.45.32.072.2179.8238.952.720.31.50.2180.3180.4750.793
Alec Bohm3B3B20.3132512469123.4164.612.5174.63.31.432.9112.7187.386.722.22.00.2630.3130.3990.712
J.T. RealmutoCC/1B18.0132553494120.9188.618.7200.511.84.043.2131.6208.275.023.53.80.2440.3140.4210.736
Brandon MarshOFOF16.013249444596.7157.510.4137.310.93.838.7172.4156.862.219.44.80.2180.2820.3530.635
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS15.711339335186.3140.19.9118.97.73.134.481.6138.756.118.12.30.2460.3130.3950.708
Matt VierlingOF1B/OF12.49631128167.8106.47.392.78.52.922.671.1106.146.012.51.90.2410.3010.3780.679
Edmundo Sosa2B/SS2B/SS10.09530327864.0100.35.886.05.92.412.475.299.243.711.33.20.2300.2810.3570.638
Dalton GuthrieSSSS3.1421079822.934.22.130.62.71.05.525.535.015.35.20.30.2330.2790.3560.635
Garrett StubbsCC-1.76318416034.861.54.151.23.00.920.043.556.822.07.71.00.2190.3080.3570.664

Philadelphia Phillies Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Philadelphia Phillies preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Aaron NolaSP22.530.830.817.4172.511.78.60.00.03.733.611.15173.641.5156.67.471.677.8244337210.290
Zack WheelerSP20.329.229.217.5175.211.58.80.00.03.753.761.19160.045.7162.47.372.979.8234634210.290
Ranger SuarezSP9.827.527.514.5151.39.78.30.00.04.134.341.38119.159.8149.55.669.476.4185228210.296
Kyle GibsonSP8.930.830.816.1181.710.411.30.00.04.654.701.41137.665.0190.48.493.9102.0284931210.297
Bailey FalterSP4.925.925.99.0103.66.87.00.00.04.744.811.3082.727.7106.84.654.558.2203643210.283
Seranthony DominguezRP4.256.70.00.056.73.02.510.011.03.633.731.2761.524.947.22.522.825.064634210.290
Noah SyndergaardSP3.229.213.05.885.17.28.10.00.04.904.711.3358.822.391.33.346.249.8144337210.291
Zach EflinSP2.445.44.92.467.53.73.50.09.04.104.101.2156.514.367.42.530.833.3114237210.290
Andrew BellattiRP2.064.88.13.597.25.35.30.06.04.364.501.32102.343.784.64.447.150.2173248210.277
David RobertsonRP1.564.80.00.064.83.43.05.019.03.833.891.2971.229.054.72.527.630.084238210.287
Corey KnebelRP0.346.70.00.046.72.32.312.05.04.424.551.4045.423.142.22.022.924.774040210.286
Cristopher SanchezSP-1.522.75.72.148.32.92.70.00.04.214.491.4438.422.447.12.422.624.955326210.298
Nick NelsonSP-2.131.83.41.147.72.52.70.02.04.584.761.4743.125.644.42.324.326.274436210.289
Jose AlvaradoRP-2.559.90.00.053.93.02.30.06.03.203.471.3266.430.940.02.419.121.355029210.294
Connor BrogdonRP-3.864.80.00.064.83.33.10.06.04.124.261.2661.923.758.32.229.631.9103841210.280
Brad HandRP-4.059.90.00.059.92.93.05.012.04.574.761.3953.126.257.03.830.532.793841210.286
Hans CrouseSP-5.35.15.11.623.01.11.90.00.05.775.911.5216.210.424.61.014.715.653446210.280
Michael PlassmeyerSP-5.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.165.441.411.70.92.60.11.41.503743210.279
John PerkinsSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.866.001.571.51.12.80.11.61.714139210.286
Joshua HendricksonSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.575.811.541.71.12.70.11.51.713743210.282
Ethan LindowSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.515.791.471.40.92.80.11.51.613842210.281
Scott MossSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.515.781.602.01.52.50.11.51.603643210.281
Adam LeverettSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.425.561.491.71.02.70.11.51.604039210.285
Taylor LehmanSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.225.431.531.81.22.60.11.41.604238210.287
James McArthurSP-5.60.40.40.22.00.10.20.00.05.385.501.521.40.92.10.11.21.304336210.289
David ParkinsonSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.515.751.491.61.02.80.11.51.613743210.282
Erik MillerSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.245.511.552.01.42.50.11.51.603940210.283
Mick AbelSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.665.811.571.81.32.60.11.61.703841210.283
Tyler PhillipsSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.185.271.481.61.02.70.11.41.604634210.292
Kyle YoungSP-5.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.475.651.571.61.22.70.11.51.604337210.290
Colton EastmanSP-5.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.856.001.661.51.42.80.11.61.704436210.289
James MarvelSP-5.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.605.681.571.21.02.90.21.61.705030210.296
Victor VargasSP-5.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.795.891.541.41.02.90.11.61.714238210.288
Jhordany MezquitaSP-5.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.996.281.681.61.52.70.11.71.813842210.282
Tyler McKaySP-5.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.06.126.181.681.21.32.90.21.71.804633210.295
Jordi MartinezSP-5.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.856.041.651.31.22.90.11.61.704535210.292
Eduar SegoviaSP-5.80.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.06.616.701.791.51.62.90.11.81.914040210.288
Jonathan HughesSP-5.80.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.06.466.571.771.11.43.00.11.81.904634210.293
Dominic PipkinSP-5.90.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.826.991.871.31.82.90.21.92.014337210.289
Pedro ReyesSP-6.00.50.50.12.50.10.30.00.07.727.721.991.01.83.10.12.12.313940210.290
Sam CoonrodRP-8.456.70.00.056.72.82.80.06.04.494.661.4048.025.254.33.028.330.584535210.290
Chris DevenskiRP-8.656.70.00.056.72.72.90.011.04.854.871.3447.419.356.72.630.632.6113644210.282
Tayler ScottRP-9.640.50.00.040.52.02.00.00.04.264.381.3635.316.138.81.719.220.864633210.291
Ryan SherriffRP-10.356.70.00.051.02.52.60.00.04.614.911.4639.923.950.52.926.128.374535210.290
Vinny NittoliRP-11.524.30.00.024.31.21.20.010.04.264.341.3021.68.423.11.111.512.444238210.287
Jace FryRP-11.626.40.00.029.01.51.40.00.04.194.511.4625.715.327.01.413.514.835029210.295
Bubby RossmanRP-12.224.30.00.024.31.21.20.05.04.494.661.4423.012.622.30.912.113.144238210.287
Kent EmanuelRP-12.319.30.00.019.31.00.90.02.04.054.191.2714.44.819.80.88.79.534831210.294
Michael KellyRP-12.724.30.00.024.31.21.20.05.04.814.911.4120.610.324.01.013.013.943841210.286
Nick DuronRP-12.824.30.00.024.31.21.20.00.04.614.791.5021.213.123.21.012.413.534633210.293
Dillon MaplesRP-13.526.40.00.029.01.31.60.00.05.015.311.6427.621.626.12.516.117.444535210.291
Cam BedrosianRP-13.719.80.00.019.80.91.10.00.04.965.051.4715.58.920.20.710.911.734139210.289
Jeff SingerRP-13.824.30.00.024.31.11.30.00.05.075.421.5218.312.424.51.413.714.744040210.283
Francisco MoralesRP-14.017.50.50.228.01.31.60.05.05.235.521.6524.819.826.41.516.217.444138210.286
Damon JonesRP-14.619.90.00.06.00.30.30.02.04.344.751.515.73.75.40.42.93.214633210.289
Jakob HernandezRP-15.01.60.00.01.60.10.10.00.04.524.821.381.40.71.50.10.80.903544210.278
Joe GattoRP-15.11.60.00.01.60.10.10.00.04.945.141.541.30.91.60.10.90.904337210.289
Andrew BrownRP-15.11.60.00.01.60.10.10.00.05.195.361.541.10.81.70.10.91.004535210.292
Jake NewberryRP-15.11.60.00.01.80.10.10.00.05.185.381.491.40.81.90.11.01.103941210.283
Aaron BarrettRP-15.11.60.00.01.60.10.10.00.05.155.311.531.20.81.70.10.91.004436210.291
Mark AppelRP-15.20.40.20.11.20.10.10.00.05.926.021.640.70.61.30.10.80.804336210.292

Philadelphia Phillies Probable Starters

Philadelphia Phillies probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPR%
Ranger SuarezHOU11/18LMcCullers Jr.(R)0.100.170.264.14.01.93.01.50.54.081.3559
Aaron NolaHOU11/28CJavier(R)0.520.340.315.65.02.35.71.30.93.671.1284
Noah SyndergaardHOU11/38FValdez(L)0.380.190.385.15.32.53.41.40.94.511.3264
Zack Wheeler@HOU11/58JVerlander(R)0.390.210.355.05.02.34.31.40.84.201.2782
Ranger Suarez@HOU11/68LMcCullers Jr.(R)0.100.150.274.04.32.12.81.60.64.671.4759

Philadelphia Phillies Today's Hitter Projections

Philadelphia Phillies hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSR%

Philadelphia Phillies Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Philadelphia Phillies Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
J.T. RealmutoCC/1B19.926103952713817406230.2840.3400.5680.9080.429
Kyle SchwarberOF1B/OF18.22812410424178144019320.2310.3550.5290.8840.571
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS10.1259688231519417260.2610.3190.3410.6600.600
Rhys Hoskins1B1B8.225108992411412007320.2420.2990.4440.7440.100
Jean Segura2B2B8.02710596271229137160.2810.3430.3750.7180.333
Alec Bohm3B3B7.7271171082610312106150.2410.2870.3890.6760.077
Bryce HarperOFOF7.0271179918113132215290.1820.2890.3130.6030.143
Matt VierlingOF1B/OF5.923757121811010280.2960.3150.4370.7520.429
Brandon MarshOFOF5.422777421926113210.2840.3120.4590.7710.429
Nick Maton2B/SS2B/SS1.91537327436004120.2190.3060.5310.8370.000
Dalton GuthrieSSSS0.582217721500550.4120.5450.5881.1340.000
Nick CastellanosOFOF-2.572221630100150.2860.3180.2860.6040.143
Darick Hall1B1B-4.5111000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Garrett StubbsCC-5.351412100000230.0830.2140.0830.2980.000

Philadelphia Phillies Season To Date Hitting Stats

Philadelphia Phillies 2022 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Kyle SchwarberOF1B/OF28.0153662572124984492101841990.2170.3200.4950.8150.240
J.T. RealmutoCC/1B23.7137556498137752284210411170.2750.3420.4800.8220.318
Rhys Hoskins1B1B16.715466258214581307821711650.2490.3350.4670.8020.292
Bryce HarperOFOF13.19741836210463186511446840.2870.3660.5190.8850.324
Alec Bohm3B3B12.014962157716379137223311080.2820.3190.4060.7250.320
Nick CastellanosOFOF5.913455151813856136271281280.2660.3070.3940.7010.326
Jean Segura2B2B0.7963803479845103313625560.2820.3420.3950.7370.307
Brandon MarshOFOF0.7131448415101491151104271540.2430.2920.3810.6730.360
Bryson Stott2B/SS2B/SS0.5124456419975794812435870.2320.2920.3480.6400.274
Matt VierlingOF1B/OF-7.111534931879416327423670.2480.3010.3550.6560.291
Edmundo Sosa2B/SS2B/SS-14.7781891764026221615500.2270.2750.3690.6440.304
Darick Hall1B1B-15.1401361303419916005400.2620.2940.5460.8400.301
Garrett StubbsCC-16.64811410127195162013260.2670.3510.4750.8260.324
Nick Maton2B/SS2B/SS-18.133796617125170010250.2580.3540.5450.8990.325
Johan Camargo1B/SS/ 3B1B/SS/ 3B-20.9521661523683150013370.2370.2950.3160.6110.292
Yairo MunozOFOF-22.029605712737103100.2110.2500.4040.6540.205
Dalton GuthrieSSSS-22.9122217721510550.4120.5450.5881.1330.462
Donny Sands3b3b-25.8343000000110.0000.2500.0000.2500.000
Simon MuzziottiOFOF-25.9987100000020.1430.2500.1430.3930.200

Philadelphia Phillies Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Philadelphia Phillies Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Jose AlvaradoRPRP10.21100101710.7201920.000.030.370.133
Zack WheelerSPSP8.5331100015.0911510.602.100.670.229
Aaron NolaSPSP5.5552120027.72293672.932.231.050.303
Andrew BellattiRPRP-0.31200110311.7821461.542.171.200.276
Zach EflinSPSP-0.960000026.741901.350.780.600.250
Noah SyndergaardSPSP-4.0541210024.026101343.754.071.250.291
Connor BrogdonRPRP-8.81200021010.71261445.064.251.500.357
Chris DevenskiRPRP-10.920000002.3332011.596.891.300.286
Nick NelsonSPSP-14.690000117.71161057.052.382.080.458
Cristopher SanchezSPSP-16.830000109.7147966.523.032.060.412
Kyle GibsonSPSP-38.8661130028.7473130109.735.161.990.435

Philadelphia Phillies Season to Date Pitching Stats

Philadelphia Phillies 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Aaron NolaSPSP17.2313117101300198.316674226293.362.660.980.295
Zack WheelerSPSP15.026261612700153.012548163342.822.891.040.287
David RobertsonRPRP6.957004320362.7391781342.443.551.160.236
Ranger SuarezSPSP3.028281110600152.314257127563.373.611.300.292
Seranthony DominguezRPRP2.453006591650.0331560212.703.081.080.250
Noah SyndergaardSPSP0.225249101000134.71385995313.943.841.250.295
Bailey FalterSPSP-2.119156640083.0833674173.904.671.200.289
Jose AlvaradoRPRP-3.858004222149.7381878243.262.011.250.340
Kyle GibsonSPSP-4.031311510800167.717694144485.054.281.340.310
Corey KnebelRPRP-4.546003512244.7331741283.434.461.370.238
Andrew BellattiRPRP-4.85910442954.3472078253.312.881.330.336
Zach EflinSPSP-4.819134350274.7703465154.103.571.140.284
Brad HandRPRP-7.055003251345.0371438232.803.941.330.271
Connor BrogdonRPRP-8.34600222642.7411650113.383.441.220.310
Michael PlassmeyerSPSP-9.210000001.300100.001.620.000.000
Nick NelsonSPSP-9.34620321367.7653768354.923.031.480.330
Cristopher SanchezSPSP-9.91531231240.0382535175.634.571.380.284
Mark AppelRPRP-13.8600000010.392531.743.021.160.281
Vinny NittoliRPRP-14.120000012.000110.005.120.500.000
Michael KellyRPRP-14.140000004.031412.255.871.000.222
Chris DevenskiRPRP-14.21200210013.017121118.314.891.380.333
Nick DuronRPRP-14.610000001.020100.001.122.000.667
Francisco MoralesRPRP-15.030000105.024367.208.721.600.091
Bubby RossmanRPRP-15.110000001.0121118.0017.122.000.000
Damon JonesRPRP-15.840000004.745559.646.121.930.308
Sam CoonrodRPRP-16.31200000312.712111277.824.621.500.314
Tayler ScottRPRP-16.9800010012.01991366.753.532.080.462

Updated: | Maintained by