LOGIN

Seattle Mariners Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, Lineups

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Seattle Mariners Last 10 Day Lineups

Seattle Mariners lineups and batting orders for today and the previous 9 days.
NameTeamBPos FantGSAvg OrdTue 5/28Mon 5/27Sun 5/26Sat 5/25Fri 5/24Thu 5/23Wed 5/22Tue 5/21Mon 5/20Sun 5/19ROS $ROS $/G$RazzID
Opp TeamSEA00.0HOUHOUWSHWSHWSHNYYNYYNYYNYYBAL0.00.00
Opp PitcherSEA00.0HBrown(R)FValdez(L)PCorbin(L)TWilliams(R)MGore(L)LGil(R)NCortes(L)CSchmidt(R)MStroman(R)CBurnes(R)0.00.00
J.P. CrawfordSEALSS71.0L1 (SS)L1 (SS)R1 (SS)L1 (SS)R1 (SS)L1 (SS)R1 (SS)2.81.115491
Luke RaleySEAL1B/OF53.4R3 (RF)R3 (LF)R3 (LF)R4 (LF)R4 (LF)-6.55.6670042
Julio RodriguezSEAROF93.6L3 (CF)L3 (CF)R6 (CF)L6 (CF)R6 (CF)L2 (CF)R2 (CF)R2 (CF)R2 (CF)30.526.7677594
Cal RaleighSEASC73.9L5 (C)R4 (C)L4 (C)L4 (C)R4 (C)R3 (C)R3 (DH)4.89.5663728
Dylan MooreSEAR2B/SS/ OF94.1L2 (2B)L2 (2B)R2 (LF)L2 (3B)R2 (2B)L5 (3B)R9 (2B)R6 (SS)R7 (SS)-13.38.0664238
Mitch GarverSEARC64.2L4 (DH)L4 (DH)L3 (DH)R4 (DH)L3 (DH)R7 (DH)-4.80.715161
Josh RojasSEAL2B/3B55.2R9 (3B)R7 (3B)R8 (3B)R1 (2B)R1 (2B)-16.11.3668942
Dominic CanzoneSEALOF55.6R5 (DH)R5 (RF)R5 (RF)R7 (RF)R6 (LF)-13.35.1686527
Mitch HanigerSEAROF66.3L7 (RF)L6 (RF)L7 (RF)L8 (RF)R5 (DH)R5 (RF)-10.1-0.814274
Ty FranceSEAR1B86.4L6 (1B)L5 (1B)R7 (1B)L5 (1B)R8 (1B)L6 (1B)R6 (1B)R8 (1B)-3.0-0.4664034
Jorge PolancoSEAS2B47.5L7 (2B)R8 (2B)L8 (2B)L7 (2B)-10.8-2.113152
Ryan BlissSEAR2B18.0L8 (2B)-22.8-0.2669208
Luis UriasSEAR2B/3B38.7L9 (3B)R9 (3B)R8 (3B)-23.9-7.5649966
Jonatan ClaseSEASOF38.7L9 (LF)L8 (LF)L9 (LF)-21.6-2.1682729
Seby ZavalaSEARC39.0L9 (C)R9 (C)R9 (C)-27.1-17.0664874

Seattle Mariners Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Seattle Mariners 2024 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Julio RodriguezOFOF30.99940837099.853.216.353.520.55.628.397.1173.659.822.41.30.2690.3270.4690.796
Cal RaleighCC6.18130727561.137.615.544.90.60.227.886.7123.630.115.00.50.2230.2960.4500.747
J.P. CrawfordSSSS4.19842736891.057.88.237.62.50.750.776.1140.958.723.01.10.2480.3420.3830.725
Ty France1B1B-1.89132929376.137.48.837.00.80.321.860.4121.049.018.00.30.2600.3300.4130.743
Mitch GarverCC-3.37527824152.132.210.934.70.70.231.876.697.029.311.80.20.2160.3120.4030.715
Luke Raley1B/OF1B/OF-5.87426423653.929.69.031.46.11.717.679.494.232.910.91.10.2290.3020.4000.701
Mitch HanigerOFOF-8.87627324755.831.010.333.30.60.221.171.799.932.712.30.40.2260.2930.4040.697
Jorge Polanco2B2B/3B-9.87326523353.330.58.329.43.01.027.465.790.532.911.90.30.2290.3140.3890.703
Dylan Moore2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF-12.46019817135.924.05.820.210.13.021.455.765.019.59.41.10.2100.3110.3810.692
Dominic CanzoneOFOF-12.76420218445.423.27.325.72.10.614.744.179.826.211.40.50.2470.3050.4330.738
Josh Rojas2B/3B2B/3B-15.16220218043.624.03.719.26.41.419.144.566.828.810.30.90.2430.3160.3710.687
Jonatan ClaseOFOF-20.75815413727.615.53.214.49.62.414.548.445.816.66.90.90.2020.2810.3350.616
Ryan Bliss2B2B-21.45313512126.314.63.113.57.52.211.234.643.416.26.20.70.2170.2880.3580.647
Luis Urias2B/3B2B/3B-23.14815013028.218.14.216.00.90.315.436.348.117.06.80.20.2170.3120.3700.683
Seby ZavalaCC-25.440968616.010.02.59.10.60.17.835.027.89.34.10.10.1870.2590.3230.582
Cade MarloweOFOF-26.3381059419.010.32.710.35.11.48.635.632.111.83.80.70.2020.2730.3420.615
Michael PerezCC-28.71945417.74.61.24.30.20.13.613.513.14.81.60.10.1880.2600.3220.582
Samad TaylorOF2B/OF-30.725615411.66.41.05.52.90.76.418.017.97.62.70.30.2160.3040.3330.637
Sam HaggertyOF2B/OF-31.71843398.95.00.84.22.30.43.810.713.95.82.10.20.2310.3060.3590.666
Leo RivasSSSS-33.12044387.94.50.53.51.80.55.311.811.45.51.60.20.2050.3050.2980.603
Michael Chavis2B2B-33.61432296.63.51.03.50.20.11.78.911.14.11.40.10.2260.2760.3820.658
Cole YoungSSSS-33.81433296.63.40.53.00.70.23.06.79.94.31.70.10.2270.3050.3440.648
Brock Rodden2B2B-34.41433306.43.00.42.70.70.22.27.18.94.61.30.10.2140.2740.3010.575
Luis Suisbel3B3B-35.61433305.12.60.62.50.10.01.511.97.83.60.90.10.1680.2180.2560.474
Jason VoslerDH1B-36.91433296.13.51.03.40.20.12.89.510.63.71.30.10.2090.2830.3640.647

Seattle Mariners Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Seattle Mariners preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
George KirbySP22.220.320.311.6121.88.15.70.00.03.753.591.11114.019.0116.34.950.754.9164238200.285
Luis CastilloSP21.420.320.311.7121.88.15.70.00.03.703.711.20127.736.1109.94.350.154.4154338200.285
Logan GilbertSP21.120.320.311.5121.88.05.80.00.03.843.631.15121.829.8110.23.752.056.0164041200.277
Andres MunozRP9.037.50.00.037.52.01.612.00.02.912.891.1249.913.928.01.812.113.434734190.285
Bryce MillerSP4.219.319.39.1102.36.05.70.00.04.264.101.2196.927.996.24.248.451.8163743200.276
Bryan WooSP2.017.117.18.288.95.24.80.00.04.043.971.2189.526.281.04.839.942.9123941200.280
Ryne StanekRP-3.342.80.00.038.51.91.93.017.03.823.791.2244.615.931.21.516.417.553348190.266
Austin VothRP-6.440.73.21.361.03.03.30.08.04.254.481.3156.619.460.52.628.830.893644200.278
Gabe SpeierRP-7.542.80.00.034.21.71.60.04.03.533.621.2336.311.530.61.713.414.744635200.293
Mike BaumannRP-7.637.50.00.041.32.02.10.04.03.963.971.3241.617.437.11.618.219.754337200.284
Trent ThorntonRP-7.838.50.00.042.42.02.20.04.04.184.261.3039.114.540.51.619.721.263941200.283
Gregory SantosRP-8.031.90.00.031.91.61.60.06.03.603.651.2733.311.828.81.612.814.034932190.296
Tayler SaucedoRP-8.142.80.00.038.51.91.90.04.03.764.081.3636.215.536.72.116.117.645030200.301
Cody BoltonRP-8.337.50.00.041.31.92.20.04.04.314.471.3740.217.639.21.919.821.363941200.286
Eduard BazardoRP-8.531.00.00.034.11.61.80.03.04.134.161.2931.311.332.61.515.716.954238200.285
Mauricio LloveraRP-8.531.60.00.034.81.61.80.03.04.194.301.3132.412.533.21.716.217.554139200.286
Carlos VargasRP-9.332.10.00.028.91.41.50.03.03.994.161.4126.913.227.61.312.814.035130190.299
Kirby SneadRP-9.726.80.00.021.41.01.10.03.03.994.301.3919.58.821.00.99.510.324634200.302
Jhonathan DiazRP-9.915.50.00.017.10.80.90.02.03.834.201.3314.55.317.41.27.38.024930210.306
Levi StoudtRP-9.926.80.00.029.51.31.60.03.04.784.951.4022.410.430.81.415.716.753842200.285
Collin SniderRP-10.037.50.00.037.51.62.10.04.04.684.891.5229.417.739.11.719.521.154733200.300
Eduardo SalazarRP-10.116.10.00.024.21.11.30.02.04.414.721.4317.48.526.11.611.812.934931200.304
Brett de GeusRP-10.316.10.00.016.10.70.80.03.04.244.401.4112.96.216.50.97.68.325030200.301
Travis KuhnRP-10.415.60.00.015.60.70.80.02.04.534.901.4713.26.916.11.07.88.524534210.304
Casey LawrenceRP-10.76.20.00.06.80.30.40.02.04.424.531.274.91.37.30.33.33.614139200.290
Joey KrehbielRP-10.89.30.00.07.40.30.40.01.04.464.571.386.02.77.50.33.73.914337200.290
Blake TownsendRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.905.421.590.50.30.60.00.30.404038220.306
Peyton AlfordRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.454.991.500.50.30.60.00.30.304039210.303
Chris JeffersonRP-11.11.10.00.01.10.00.10.00.04.865.141.510.90.51.20.10.60.604237210.300
Heath HembreeRP-11.10.60.00.00.80.00.00.00.04.744.701.360.80.40.70.00.40.403149200.274
Jason RuffcornRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.716.221.790.40.40.70.00.40.404336220.315
Jarod BaylessRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.775.131.430.50.20.60.00.30.304039210.301
Troy TaylorRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.364.741.500.50.30.60.00.30.304731210.314
Ty ButtreyRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.634.871.490.50.30.60.00.30.304535200.304
Luis CurveloRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.644.921.430.50.20.60.00.30.303841210.298
John CreelRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.805.181.540.50.30.60.00.30.304138220.306
Brayan PerezRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.404.911.520.40.20.70.00.30.304930210.317
Anyelo OvandoRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.806.431.860.40.40.70.00.40.404335220.317
Stefan RaethRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.746.161.790.40.40.70.00.40.404435220.317
Eric StoutRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.414.841.450.60.30.60.00.30.303742210.291
Rodney HutchisonRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.654.931.470.50.20.60.00.30.304237210.306
Bryan PopeRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.675.051.500.40.20.70.00.30.304633210.312
Jose GeraldoRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.616.141.740.40.40.70.00.40.404138220.311
Michael MariotRP-11.10.60.00.00.90.00.00.00.04.714.891.330.60.21.00.00.50.503643200.288
Luke BarkerRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.744.961.420.50.20.60.00.30.303841210.293
Jordan HollowayRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.594.931.550.60.40.60.00.30.303941200.293
Kyle HillRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.695.161.520.50.30.60.00.30.304137210.306
Juan BurgosRP-11.21.10.00.01.10.00.10.00.05.155.601.660.90.61.20.10.60.704534220.309
Emerson HancockSP-21.516.59.03.551.62.63.20.01.04.724.851.3841.517.353.72.527.129.084040200.288
Dallas KeuchelSP-28.93.73.71.617.80.91.10.00.04.354.641.4711.35.720.40.68.69.425424210.311
Taylor DollardSP-29.91.41.40.67.00.40.40.00.04.724.901.365.21.97.60.33.73.914138210.296
Jimmy JoyceSP-30.01.41.40.67.00.40.40.00.04.474.651.445.42.67.50.53.53.815128210.307
Reid VanScoterSP-31.00.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.154.521.391.70.72.70.11.21.305127210.307
Juan MercedesSP-31.20.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.125.361.451.70.82.80.11.41.504039210.297
Raul AlcantaraSP-31.30.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.985.411.651.81.42.70.11.41.504831210.308
Nick DavilaSP-31.40.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.895.961.611.50.73.30.11.41.504534220.304
Marcelo PerezSP-31.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.455.631.561.71.12.90.11.51.604138210.300
Jordan JacksonSP-31.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.405.691.621.41.13.00.11.51.604633210.307
Michael MoralesSP-31.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.435.751.611.61.12.90.11.51.604435210.304
Brandon SchaefferSP-31.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.245.581.581.51.12.90.21.51.604534210.305
Tyler GoughSP-31.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.966.201.731.51.43.00.11.71.804336210.305
Tyler ClevelandSP-31.80.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.767.011.791.20.93.60.11.61.704038220.302
Gleiner DiazSP-32.40.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.787.932.181.01.63.90.11.92.004534210.312

Seattle Mariners Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Seattle Mariners last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Julio RodriguezOFOF28.273029642540170.2070.2330.4140.6470.200
Dylan Moore2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF22.972923722521440.3040.4480.6521.1000.294
Ty France1B1B16.472823722501480.3040.4290.5650.9940.385
J.P. CrawfordSSSS10.773027851100380.2960.3670.4810.8480.389
Luke Raley1B/OF1B/OF2.061817221110060.1180.1670.2940.4610.100
Cal RaleighCC1.262119211400080.1050.1500.2630.4130.091
Mitch GarverCC-0.372722450000540.1820.3330.2270.5610.222
Josh Rojas2B/3B2B/3B-4.851212220000030.1670.1670.3330.5000.222
Jorge Polanco2B2B/3B-5.051313300100030.2310.2310.2310.4620.300
Mitch HanigerOFOF-6.861717300100050.1760.1760.1760.3530.250
Ryan Bliss2B2B-7.5132000000100.0000.3330.0000.3330.000
Luis Urias2B/3B2B/3B-8.0233000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dominic CanzoneOFOF-8.3598100000140.1250.2220.1250.3470.250
Seby ZavalaCC-8.9265000000110.0000.1670.0000.1670.000
Jonatan ClaseOFOF-9.9377000000040.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Seattle Mariners Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Seattle Mariners last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Seattle Mariners Season To Date Hitting Stats

Seattle Mariners 2024 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Julio RodriguezOFOF9.554229215562241911412630.2600.3060.3400.6460.358
Cal RaleighCC8.048183164352411280017650.2130.2900.4390.7290.258
Dylan Moore2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF6.44415813132186208219360.2440.3610.4890.8500.280
Ty France1B1B-1.45019317743176200112470.2430.3010.3840.6850.297
Mitch HanigerOFOF-2.85019117537186230015520.2110.2720.3490.6210.267
Luke Raley1B/OF1B/OF-3.3421251203316412303330.2750.3040.4170.7210.349
Josh Rojas2B/3B2B/3B-5.6431521383914394214310.2830.3490.4200.7690.343
Jorge Polanco2B2B/3B-11.14618115931155141221560.1950.2930.3020.5950.265
J.P. CrawfordSSSS-12.92912611123173100014260.2070.3020.3240.6260.259
Mitch GarverCC-15.14517515026175140020550.1730.2800.3200.6000.223
Dominic CanzoneOFOF-16.523575111648005180.2160.2810.4900.7710.226
Luis Urias2B/3B2B/3B-18.8349179128312007310.1520.2640.3160.5800.200
Jonatan ClaseOFOF-25.51132316103201120.1940.2190.2260.4450.286
Samad TaylorOF2B/OF-26.4355220000010.4000.4000.4000.8000.500
Leo RivasSSSS-26.5566220000030.3330.3330.6671.0000.667
Sam HaggertyOF2B/OF-28.181615110110140.0670.1250.0670.1920.091
Seby ZavalaCC-28.21639376412002150.1620.2050.2970.5020.238

Seattle Mariners Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Seattle Mariners last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Bryan WooSPSP17.4222100012.073802.253.030.580.171
Andres MunozRPRP8.540000304.030610.000.781.000.333
Eduard BazardoRPRP0.420010002.711013.374.150.740.143
Austin VothRPRP-0.540010004.023616.757.280.750.000
Ryne StanekRPRP-7.630000013.032406.004.701.000.250
Mike BaumannRPRP-7.610000000.700020.0011.982.860.000
Cody BoltonRPRP-12.420000001.331216.772.283.080.600
Trent ThorntonRPRP-12.940000023.352105.396.321.520.333
Kirby SneadRPRP-12.930000002.040130.006.533.500.500
Bryce MillerSPSP-13.6221110012.01071025.255.111.000.212
Logan GilbertSPSP-16.9222000012.0114513.002.701.000.262
Gabe SpeierRPRP-25.640001012.0462127.144.032.500.400
Luis CastilloSPSP-32.411001005.072333.609.432.000.333
George KirbySPSP-56.0220020012.01510617.506.611.330.250

Seattle Mariners Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Seattle Mariners last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Seattle Mariners Season to Date Pitching Stats

Seattle Mariners 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Andres MunozRPRP14.022002210322.31443081.612.820.990.250
Logan GilbertSPSP13.911119320070.7492466193.063.400.960.231
Luis CastilloSPSP8.611117460065.3612469183.313.681.210.297
Bryce MillerSPSP8.511115350058.7412356163.534.480.970.200
George KirbySPSP5.911115450062.358305764.333.611.030.258
Bryan WooSPSP3.6442200021.71141621.662.670.600.169
Austin VothRPRP-6.71900200121.31791943.804.630.980.224
Ryne StanekRPRP-9.02100202818.01991964.503.801.390.309
Trent ThorntonRPRP-9.02300110521.31872052.952.711.080.270
Tayler SaucedoRPRP-9.71400101113.31041352.702.531.130.270
Emerson HancockSPSP-10.5773330034.3342023115.245.291.310.262
Eduard BazardoRPRP-14.950010007.745645.874.831.040.158
Mike BaumannRPRP-15.31800100219.018716113.324.711.530.262
Brett de GeusRPRP-17.540000003.341202.703.731.200.364
Eduardo SalazarRPRP-18.010000002.030320.003.132.500.500
Cody BoltonRPRP-18.01500000016.31381484.414.481.290.250
Collin SniderRPRP-18.630000003.032216.002.801.330.273
Kirby SneadRPRP-20.770000004.783635.792.492.360.500
Gabe SpeierRPRP-21.52100020514.7131120106.753.741.570.316

Updated: | Maintained by