St. Louis Cardinals News, Stats, Fantasy Baseball Projections

Team Stats

Hitters: Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Today's Hitter Projections

Pitchers: Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Probable Pitchers

Team Info

Team News

mlb.com

St. Louis Cardinals Rest of Season Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

St. Louis Cardinals 2019 rest of season hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marcell OzunaOFOF24.2937339.54.81.96.00.40.23.17.217.05.81.60.10.2880.3510.5170.868
Paul Goldschmidt1B1B21.4940349.35.41.95.30.40.15.09.517.05.61.80.10.2770.3730.5040.877
Yadier MolinaCC/1B10.7730277.32.90.93.10.30.11.64.211.44.91.40.00.2660.3130.4160.730
Paul DeJongSSSS8.2835317.94.11.54.50.30.22.78.014.44.61.70.10.2550.3230.4640.788
Matt Carpenter1B/3B1B/2B/ 3B5.5936307.34.51.44.00.30.15.28.813.54.01.80.10.2410.3580.4470.804
Jose Martinez1B/OF1B/OF4.6732287.93.81.03.40.20.12.86.212.35.51.50.00.2810.3460.4360.782
Kolten Wong2B2B1.5729256.63.50.72.70.70.32.54.310.24.51.40.10.2650.3470.4090.755
Tommy Edman2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B-5.6625236.02.40.42.20.70.21.34.18.84.31.10.20.2650.3090.3900.699
Dexter FowlerOFOF-6.5523194.73.20.71.90.40.12.85.37.82.91.00.10.2420.3440.4060.749
Harrison BaderOFOF-8.1622194.62.20.72.30.50.21.95.97.73.00.80.10.2410.3190.4060.725
Matt WietersCC-9.53981.90.90.31.00.10.00.71.93.21.20.40.00.2360.3030.4030.705
Andrew KniznerCC-11.52761.60.70.20.60.00.00.41.12.51.10.30.00.2590.3090.3970.706
Steve BeanCC-16.21540.80.30.10.20.00.00.31.51.20.60.10.00.1780.2370.2570.494
Joe HudsonCC-16.81440.70.30.10.20.00.00.31.21.20.50.10.00.2030.2670.3250.591
Tyler O'NeillOFOF-17.3312112.51.30.61.60.10.00.83.84.81.50.40.00.2360.2930.4420.735
Yairo Munoz2B/SS/ 3B/OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-20.03982.10.90.20.80.20.10.51.83.21.50.40.00.2570.3040.3880.692
Justin WilliamsOFOF-24.41541.10.40.20.40.00.00.31.11.80.80.20.00.2550.3060.4080.714
Randy ArozarenaOFOF-24.61441.00.40.10.40.10.10.30.81.50.60.20.00.2640.3250.4130.738
Drew RobinsonOF2B/OF-25.11430.70.40.10.30.10.00.41.41.20.40.10.00.2050.2970.3660.662
Adolis GarciaOFOF-25.61551.00.40.20.40.10.10.21.51.80.60.20.00.2230.2570.3920.650
Rangel Ravelo3B3B-26.41440.90.40.10.30.00.00.30.81.50.60.20.00.2630.3240.4040.728
Ramon Urias2B2B-26.51551.10.40.10.40.00.00.41.11.70.80.30.00.2520.3160.3870.704
Edmundo SosaSSSS-26.71440.90.30.10.30.00.00.10.91.40.70.20.00.2480.2830.3670.651

St. Louis Cardinals Rest of Season Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

St. Louis Cardinals rest of season pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERASIERAWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jack FlahertySP16.21.81.80.910.30.70.5003.733.161.2012.13.68.80.44.34.614238210.289
Miles MikolasSP9.11.91.91.011.20.70.6004.133.511.249.02.111.90.55.15.624930210.303
Adam WainwrightSP1.81.61.60.78.80.60.5004.283.901.378.03.38.80.44.24.514831210.301
Giovanny GallegosRP-2.13.00.00.03.30.20.1013.472.731.124.11.02.70.11.31.403742210.286
Andrew MillerRP-2.83.50.00.03.20.20.1013.392.791.214.01.32.60.21.21.304634210.295
John BrebbiaRP-4.03.00.00.03.30.20.2004.023.131.203.71.12.90.11.51.613346210.282
John GantRP-4.43.50.00.03.90.20.2013.953.471.313.81.53.60.11.71.904633210.296
Alex ReyesSP-4.51.41.40.57.30.40.4004.554.141.458.04.16.50.33.74.014039210.290
Austin GomberSP-5.01.41.40.57.30.40.4004.534.061.386.73.07.10.33.73.914039210.288
Michael WachaSP-5.11.61.60.68.20.50.5004.754.201.446.83.38.60.24.34.714633210.300
Dakota HudsonSP-6.41.61.60.78.80.50.5004.544.151.516.64.09.30.44.44.915723210.309
Daniel PoncedeleonSP-7.41.41.40.36.20.40.4004.894.341.456.13.25.80.33.43.613842210.282
Carlos MartinezRP-7.62.70.00.02.20.10.1003.512.981.242.40.82.00.10.90.905029210.301
Kevin HergetSP-7.71.41.40.57.30.40.5005.044.201.395.92.47.70.34.14.313940210.291
Tyler WebbRP-8.03.00.00.02.70.10.1004.133.641.332.61.12.50.11.21.304337210.291
Williams PerezSP-8.11.41.40.57.30.40.5004.724.261.455.62.77.80.33.84.115029210.303
Anthony ShewSP-8.71.41.40.57.30.40.5004.944.331.435.52.67.80.34.04.314534210.295
Austin WarnerSP-8.91.41.40.57.30.40.5004.954.501.465.73.07.60.34.04.314237210.291
Ryan HelsleyRP-9.01.50.00.01.50.10.1003.953.361.301.70.71.30.00.70.704139210.288
Dominic LeoneRP-9.31.50.00.01.20.10.1004.093.391.311.30.51.10.00.50.604139210.292
Mike MayersRP-9.61.50.00.01.50.10.1004.433.701.351.40.61.50.10.70.804237210.292
John WalterSP-10.81.41.40.57.30.40.5005.064.421.485.22.88.10.44.14.414931210.302
Nestor MolinaSP-11.01.41.40.57.30.40.5004.974.691.494.82.98.00.44.04.314832200.296
Evan KruczynskiSP-11.21.41.40.57.30.40.5005.134.691.515.63.47.70.34.24.514238210.291
Sam TewesSP-12.11.41.40.57.30.40.5005.244.561.484.72.58.30.34.34.614633210.299
Zac RosscupRP-12.20.50.00.00.40.00.0004.083.781.420.50.20.30.00.20.204337210.292
Chasen ShreveRP-12.20.50.00.00.50.00.0004.403.781.390.50.20.50.00.20.303941210.287
Ryan MeisingerRP-12.40.10.00.00.10.00.0004.283.571.340.10.00.10.00.00.104237210.294
Luke GregersonRP-12.40.50.00.00.40.00.0004.453.741.370.30.10.40.00.20.205029210.300
Chris BeckRP-12.60.10.00.00.20.00.0005.124.351.520.20.10.20.00.10.104435210.298
Mitchell HarrisRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0005.364.381.510.10.00.10.00.10.104139210.296
Tommy LayneRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0004.534.141.470.10.00.10.00.10.104831210.298
Jason MotteRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0005.544.341.490.10.00.10.00.10.103842210.295
Edward MujicaRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0005.124.071.360.10.00.10.00.10.103940210.290
Arturo ReyesRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0004.633.981.370.10.00.10.00.10.104238210.291
Angel RondonSP-12.71.41.40.47.30.40.5005.554.791.535.53.47.80.44.54.813940210.287
Kodi WhitleyRP-12.70.50.00.00.50.00.0004.804.081.440.40.20.50.00.30.304139210.292
Jonathan BroxtonRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0004.583.861.420.10.00.10.00.10.104435210.298
Joseph ColonRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0005.134.271.490.10.00.10.00.10.103940210.292
Zach PhillipsRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0004.644.231.500.10.00.10.00.10.104732210.303
Hector MendozaRP-13.00.10.00.00.10.00.0005.684.721.580.10.10.10.00.10.103743210.286
Hunter CervenkaRP-13.00.10.00.00.10.00.0004.683.991.490.10.10.10.00.10.104337210.293
Genesis CabreraSP-14.61.91.41.07.80.00.0004.414.371.467.33.87.60.33.83.813842210.286
Matt PearceSP-14.81.41.40.47.30.30.5005.854.721.444.72.08.40.34.75.023545210.285
Alex FagaldeSP-14.81.41.40.47.30.30.5005.704.751.495.22.88.00.34.64.923544210.284
Jake WoodfordSP-16.91.41.40.47.30.30.5005.724.981.605.43.87.90.44.64.914139210.291
Chris EllisSP-18.11.91.41.07.80.00.0004.724.681.526.43.88.00.54.14.114039210.287
Jake WalshSP-18.51.41.40.47.30.30.5006.065.111.584.93.48.20.34.95.223544210.283
Merandy GonzalezSP-18.71.91.40.37.50.30.5005.775.171.645.14.08.30.34.85.114436210.294
Casey MeisnerSP-19.21.41.40.47.30.30.6006.065.421.624.83.88.00.44.95.213545200.281
Ian OxnevadSP-19.81.41.40.47.30.30.5005.595.261.643.73.48.60.44.54.914831210.299
Junior FernandezSP-20.11.91.41.07.80.00.0004.884.851.606.64.67.90.44.24.214633210.295
Evan GuillorySP-20.31.41.40.47.30.30.5005.865.171.644.13.48.60.34.85.114634210.299
Diego CorderoSP-22.01.41.40.47.30.30.6006.075.541.663.43.38.80.34.95.214237210.292
Alvaro SeijasSP-24.41.41.40.37.30.30.6006.455.721.774.24.58.50.45.25.514337210.293
Connor JonesSP-25.61.41.41.17.30.00.0005.085.081.744.74.78.00.44.14.115920210.311

St. Louis Cardinals Probable Starters

St. Louis Cardinals probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPOWN%
Jack Flaherty@CHC9/197KHendricks(R)0.480.310.315.54.62.56.92.10.94.071.22100
Michael Wacha@CHC9/202AMills(R)0.350.220.324.94.92.64.52.00.74.731.4112
Dakota Hudson@CHC9/212JQuintana(L)0.400.210.385.25.42.94.32.60.64.911.5274
Miles Mikolas@CHC9/222YDarvish(R)0.480.230.415.55.72.64.81.10.84.291.2278
Adam Wainwright@ARI9/239AYoung(L)0.510.350.305.65.22.55.21.80.64.041.2526
Jack Flaherty@ARI9/249MLeake(R)0.540.380.265.74.52.16.81.70.73.411.08100
Michael Wacha@ARI9/253MKelly(R)0.390.270.295.14.92.44.31.70.74.331.3012
Dakota HudsonCHC9/278JQuintana(L)0.470.270.375.55.52.74.42.30.54.391.4174
Miles MikolasCHC9/287YDarvish(R)0.540.280.395.85.72.54.81.00.73.931.1578

St. Louis Cardinals Today's Hitter Projections

St. Louis Cardinals hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSOWN%
Dexter FowlerSOFOF9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)804.64.00.90.660.130.370.090.451.361.50.2290.3160.3840.70036
Kolten WongL2B2B9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)764.54.01.00.610.100.410.150.310.851.60.2610.3310.4040.73585
Paul GoldschmidtR1B1B9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)814.43.81.10.660.250.670.050.431.152.00.2760.3530.5280.881100
Marcell OzunaROFOF9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)854.33.91.10.630.260.770.060.290.922.10.2860.3370.5450.882100
Paul DeJongRSSSS9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)854.13.71.00.530.220.590.050.251.021.80.2550.3120.4880.80099
Jose MartinezR1B/OF1B/OF9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)404.13.81.00.540.150.490.030.280.881.70.2770.3280.4490.77722
Matt CarpenterL1B/3B1B/2B/ 3B9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)704.13.50.80.510.150.490.050.481.211.50.2340.3310.4300.76173
Tommy EdmanS2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)304.13.81.00.410.070.380.160.180.891.40.2570.2930.3800.67392
Yadier MolinaRCC/1B9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)514.03.81.00.450.140.490.050.180.641.60.2640.3030.4300.73370
Edmundo SosaRSSSS9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)304.03.70.90.400.090.390.040.110.951.40.2450.2740.3730.6470
Tyler O'NeillROFOF9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)303.93.60.90.480.230.590.050.201.351.70.2370.2800.4670.7477
Joe HudsonRCC9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)143.93.60.70.370.100.360.020.231.251.20.2000.2510.3280.5790
Harrison BaderROFOF9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)763.83.40.80.430.140.450.120.261.161.40.2370.3050.4100.71552
Yairo MunozR2B/SS/ 3B/OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)303.83.60.90.410.100.400.140.160.831.40.2560.2920.3980.6901
Rangel RaveloR3B3B9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)303.83.50.90.410.110.430.020.200.791.40.2610.3100.4130.7230
Matt WietersSCC9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)203.73.30.80.390.120.410.030.230.951.30.2280.2820.3920.6740
Andrew KniznerRCC9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)143.73.50.90.370.120.420.030.160.681.40.2570.2990.4060.7050
Randy ArozarenaROFOF9/197@CHCKHendricks(R)303.63.30.90.400.110.410.170.190.841.40.2630.3150.4250.7400

St. Louis Cardinals Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

St. Louis Cardinals last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Harrison BaderOFOF25.9727255633301140.2000.2590.5600.8190.286
Kolten Wong2B2B21.172926741430270.2690.3460.4230.7690.400
Paul Goldschmidt1B1B15.872619532800760.2630.4620.7371.1980.200
Dexter FowlerOFOF12.8730206611111050.3000.5330.5501.0830.286
Marcell OzunaOFOF9.672924442500570.1670.3100.4580.7690.143
Paul DeJongSSSS6.772927421220190.1480.2070.2960.5030.133
Rangel Ravelo3B3B-0.4366111100000.1670.1670.6670.8330.000
Matt Carpenter1B/3B1B/2B/ 3B-1.3597110300130.1430.2500.2860.5360.286
Yadier MolinaCC/1B-2.662422320010240.1360.2080.1820.3900.188
Andrew KniznerCC-2.7155200100020.4000.4000.4000.8000.667
Jose Martinez1B/OF1B/OF-5.7555100000030.2000.2000.2000.4000.500
Joe HudsonCC-5.7111000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Randy ArozarenaOFOF-5.7221000000010.0000.5000.0000.5000.000
Yairo Munoz2B/SS/ 3B/OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-5.7111000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Edmundo SosaSSSS-5.7111000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tyler O'NeillOFOF-6.2222000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

St. Louis Cardinals Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

St. Louis Cardinals last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Kolten Wong2B2B18.026105952917215717190.3050.3760.4840.8600.372
Harrison BaderOFOF16.0271028722184165013280.2530.3560.4480.8050.316
Paul Goldschmidt1B1B13.8291209826164231022220.2650.4000.4900.8900.292
Paul DeJongSSSS12.13012010219156183013320.1860.2910.3920.6830.206
Marcell OzunaOFOF11.82912010724176200113250.2240.3080.4490.7570.227
Yadier MolinaCC/1B11.128111983015412101190.3060.3870.5000.8870.310
Dexter FowlerOFOF10.8281179623193171321200.2400.3760.3960.7720.280
Matt Carpenter1B/3B1B/2B/ 3B2.125605014918009160.2800.3900.4200.8100.424
Rangel Ravelo3B3B-0.971212432400010.3330.3330.8331.1670.222
Andrew KniznerCC-2.631110411300130.4000.4550.7001.1550.500
Lane ThomasOFOF-3.7101512311201120.2500.4000.5000.9000.000
Randy ArozarenaOFOF-3.9696120010220.1670.4440.3330.7780.250
Jose Martinez1B/OF1B/OF-4.0111411310010240.2730.4290.2730.7010.429
Yairo Munoz2B/SS/ 3B/OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-4.4101515310010070.2000.2000.2000.4000.429
Edmundo SosaSSSS-5.4332010000000.0000.3330.0000.3330.000
Joe HudsonCC-5.7111000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tyler O'NeillOFOF-5.7698110000140.1250.2220.2500.4720.250
Matt WietersCC-6.2365000000100.0000.1670.0000.1670.000

St. Louis Cardinals Season To Date Hitting Stats

St. Louis Cardinals 2016 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Marcell OzunaOFOF15.9121498443111762886122531030.2510.3310.4920.8230.263
Paul Goldschmidt1B1B15.215062855214388318921721510.2590.3460.4710.8170.300
Paul DeJongSSSS12.414962054713092277495561360.2380.3180.4440.7620.265
Kolten Wong2B2B10.414653647113361115923347820.2820.3600.4230.7830.321
Dexter FowlerOFOF1.813952144411065176185661190.2480.3530.4210.7740.300
Yadier MolinaCC/1B-2.6103404376100418495020470.2660.3070.3910.6980.281
Matt Carpenter1B/3B1B/2B/ 3B-9.11184483798555124161591160.2240.3330.3770.7100.287
Harrison BaderOFOF-9.711836130865491035113421010.2110.3210.3700.6910.275
Jose Martinez1B/OF1B/OF-10.0121362323864310403035770.2660.3400.3960.7360.319
Matt WietersCC-16.259172158341410231111460.2150.2670.4300.6970.231
Yairo Munoz2B/SS/ 3B/OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-19.9851741674520213835350.2690.2930.3590.6520.328
Andrew KniznerCC-21.617575212727204140.2310.2980.3850.6830.278
Tyler O'NeillOFOF-22.7561451373716516108500.2700.3100.4230.7330.390
Lane ThomasOFOF-25.334443812641211480.3160.4090.6841.0930.308
Joe HudsonCC-25.8111000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rangel Ravelo3B3B-29.5223231732500190.2260.2500.4840.7340.250
Randy ArozarenaOFOF-30.6131714320110240.2140.3530.2860.6390.300
Edmundo SosaSSSS-30.8765110010010.2000.3330.2000.5330.250
Drew RobinsonOF2B/OF-31.5577110000030.1430.1430.1430.2860.250

St. Louis Cardinals Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

St. Louis Cardinals last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Adam WainwrightSPSP17.711110006.020730.002.200.830.182
Giovanny GallegosRPRP4.940000015.320710.000.970.570.200
Carlos MartinezRPRP-2.220000111.000200.00-0.970.000.000
Dakota HudsonSPSP-3.0222110013.094872.775.411.230.189
Andrew MillerRPRP-3.430000033.010310.003.030.670.125
John BrebbiaRPRP-5.040000012.720410.001.151.110.333
Jack FlahertySPSP-8.911101006.0531024.502.861.170.400
Michael WachaSPSP-9.522001009.0102412.004.251.220.300
Junior FernandezSPSP-10.020000001.321406.779.041.540.999
Dominic LeoneRPRP-10.010000001.000110.004.031.000.000
Miles MikolasSPSP-15.3221110011.0136924.915.761.360.303
Ryan HelsleyRPRP-21.840000004.062104.505.781.500.357
Tyler WebbRPRP-26.940000022.012149.0514.592.500.000
John GantRPRP-39.140001011.7344421.695.444.120.750

St. Louis Cardinals Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

St. Louis Cardinals last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jack FlahertySPSP40.3665420039.02264991.392.440.790.238
Dakota HudsonSPSP32.1665510039.316827181.834.100.870.131
Carlos MartinezRPRP12.01100107110.3521631.740.800.780.263
Adam WainwrightSPSP5.2553310028.726817112.513.451.290.281
Miles MikolasSPSP2.8663210034.032163464.243.651.120.287
Dominic LeoneRPRP-1.580010007.760730.004.071.170.238
Michael WachaSPSP-1.7661010026.72472572.364.491.160.268
Ryan HelsleyRPRP-4.0800100012.31431022.192.951.300.333
Giovanny GallegosRPRP-4.51200010612.71041432.853.581.020.258
Junior FernandezSPSP-6.750000005.721941.595.861.050.111
John BrebbiaRPRP-9.5110000019.7951144.661.991.340.346
Andrew MillerRPRP-9.8120001188.775965.204.881.490.273
Tyler WebbRPRP-12.0120010037.367668.617.401.640.190
John GantRPRP-12.3110021049.010912119.014.032.330.435
Mike MayersRPRP-12.520000003.053419.005.702.000.500
Daniel PoncedeleonSPSP-13.221001005.053525.405.431.400.250

St. Louis Cardinals Season to Date Pitching Stats

St. Louis Cardinals 2016 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jack FlahertySPSP17.435301710800174.312959206513.053.641.030.258
Dakota HudsonSPSP7.731301716710166.715562124773.354.991.390.274
Giovanny GallegosRPRP3.660003201768.7391691142.102.630.770.225
Carlos MartinezRPRP3.641004220242.0331447153.002.881.140.298
Adam WainwrightSPSP3.429291312900155.315369141614.004.161.380.313
Miles MikolasSPSP2.331311691400176.318584140314.294.261.220.304
John GantRPRP2.2610010131864.3492657323.643.751.260.269
Jordan HicksRPRP-1.329002214328.7161031113.143.220.940.226
John BrebbiaRPRP-1.562003301069.0522483233.132.881.090.280
Andrew MillerRPRP-3.066004552749.0382264264.045.281.310.269
Ryan HelsleyRPRP-7.91900100031.724828122.273.821.140.244
Tyler WebbRPRP-7.95900111749.0332344234.224.811.140.208
Michael WachaSPSP-9.0272266700121.013464100514.765.701.530.310
Daniel PoncedeleonSPSP-9.21282120045.7342049233.944.421.250.255
Dominic LeoneRPRP-10.73600101036.7362342175.655.151.450.301
Chasen ShreveRPRP-11.330010012.022219.004.221.500.333
Zac RosscupRPRP-11.62800200518.0221026195.004.942.280.426
Junior FernandezSPSP-11.890000008.7631453.124.261.270.294
Chris EllisSPSP-12.910000001.010010.006.222.000.250
Luke GregersonRPRP-13.260000005.7115217.943.042.120.458
Mike MayersRPRP-14.31400010116.7211414117.566.041.920.346
Alex ReyesSPSP-14.440001023.0251615.0012.882.670.111