LOGIN

Milwaukee Brewers Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, Lineups

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Milwaukee Brewers Last 10 Day Lineups

Milwaukee Brewers lineups and batting orders for today and the previous 9 days.
NameTeamBPos FantGSAvg OrdTue 7/16Mon 7/15Sun 7/14Sat 7/13Fri 7/12Thu 7/11Wed 7/10Tue 7/9Mon 7/8Sun 7/7ROS $ROS $/G$RazzID
Opp TeamMIL00.0WSHWSHWSHPITPITPITLAD0.00.00
Opp PitcherMIL00.0JIrvin(R)MParker(L)JRutledge(R)PSkenes(R)MPerez(L)JFleming(L)SOhtani(R)0.00.00
William ContrerasMILRC62.2R2 (C)L3 (DH)R2 (C)R2 (C)L2 (C)L2 (DH)14.716.3661388
Christian YelichMILLOF63.0R3 (DH)R3 (DH)R3 (DH)L3 (DH)L3 (LF)R3 (DH)24.921.111477
Jackson ChourioMILROF63.5R8 (LF)L1 (LF)R9 (LF)L1 (LF)L1 (LF)R1 (LF)9.310.8694192
Willy AdamesMILRSS74.0R4 (SS)L4 (SS)R4 (SS)R4 (SS)L4 (SS)L4 (SS)R4 (SS)13.210.5642715
Brice TurangMILL2B/SS64.3R1 (2B)R1 (2B)R1 (2B)L9 (2B)L7 (2B)R7 (2B)4.312.0668930
Rhys HoskinsMILR1B55.0L5 (1B)R6 (1B)L6 (1B)L6 (1B)R2 (1B)4.05.6656555
Sal FrelickMILLOF55.2R5 (RF)L6 (RF)R5 (RF)R5 (LF)L5 (RF)-3.40.8686217
Joey OrtizMILR2B/3B35.3R6 (3B)L2 (3B)R8 (3B)-5.85.0687401
Jake BauersMILL1B/OF26.5R7 (1B)R6 (1B)-15.9-0.7641343
Blake PerkinsMILSOF57.0L8 (CF)R9 (CF)L7 (CF)L5 (CF)R6 (CF)-17.4-2.7663368
Garrett MitchellMILLOF47.0R9 (CF)R7 (CF)R7 (RF)R5 (RF)-6.63.1669003
Andruw MonasterioMILR2B/3B37.7L7 (2B)R8 (3B)L8 (3B)-18.2-4.8655316
Vinny CapraMILRSS28.5L9 (3B)R8 (3B)-34.5-12.1681962
Eric HaaseMILRC/OF38.7L9 (C)L8 (C)R9 (C)-24.8-8.7606992

Milwaukee Brewers Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Milwaukee Brewers 2024 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Christian YelichOFOF25.25925321758.631.87.630.410.82.132.054.095.038.710.91.40.2700.3650.4370.802
William ContrerasCC14.25221419052.527.97.225.42.10.620.344.085.634.310.60.50.2770.3490.4510.800
Willy AdamesSSSS13.85924321451.228.39.232.04.51.725.359.091.230.011.70.40.2390.3210.4250.746
Jackson ChourioOFOF9.85621419648.926.26.923.67.62.014.048.679.832.39.30.50.2500.3000.4070.708
Rhys Hoskins1B1B4.85521318542.325.79.427.11.30.422.955.980.223.68.80.40.2280.3190.4330.751
Brice Turang2B/SS2B/SS4.75119317243.423.63.517.411.12.417.735.063.631.27.71.00.2520.3210.3700.691
Sal FrelickOFOF-2.75319517345.020.12.518.65.81.718.230.963.332.98.41.20.2610.3350.3660.701
Joey Ortiz2B/3B2B/3B-4.94516314538.319.63.717.33.00.914.930.659.625.58.11.00.2630.3350.4100.744
Garrett MitchellOFOF-6.84615814032.917.84.216.85.11.415.343.753.321.86.00.80.2360.3150.3820.696
Jake Bauers1B/OF1B/OF-15.33812110622.113.24.013.12.80.813.337.739.413.24.50.40.2090.3010.3730.674
Gary SanchezCC-15.532998818.411.84.412.10.30.18.827.835.310.53.40.10.2100.2900.4030.693
Blake PerkinsOFOF-16.83711810322.912.82.611.43.91.012.431.736.615.24.40.60.2220.3090.3550.664
Andruw Monasterio2B/3B2B/3B-17.73911810324.712.51.610.43.61.012.027.635.017.94.90.30.2380.3210.3380.660
Tyler Black3B3B-22.320756515.28.41.77.92.70.88.116.724.59.92.80.70.2340.3280.3780.707
Eric HaaseC/OFC/OF-24.721524810.15.71.75.60.40.13.617.017.36.51.70.10.2120.2680.3610.629
Oliver Dunn2B/3B2B/3B-28.722554810.15.81.25.11.00.35.418.616.56.42.10.40.2090.2940.3440.638
Jeferson QueroCC-30.2512112.61.30.31.30.10.00.92.74.11.70.50.00.2320.2920.3720.665
Francisco MejiaCC-30.4511102.41.20.31.20.00.00.62.43.91.60.50.10.2360.2800.3770.658
Joey WiemerOFOF-30.81333306.33.80.93.40.80.23.09.710.43.91.40.00.2110.2880.3520.640
Wes ClarkeCC-30.9511101.81.20.31.10.10.01.24.03.31.10.40.00.1910.2860.3390.625
Matthew WoodCC-31.4511102.01.00.10.80.00.01.12.22.71.50.30.00.2010.2860.2750.560
Owen Miller1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B/OF-32.11026245.92.70.42.50.40.11.75.58.64.11.20.10.2450.2990.3580.657
Vinny CapraSSSS-33.8717153.51.70.21.50.20.11.63.94.92.50.70.10.2280.3070.3220.629
Christian Arroyo2B2B-34.1511102.51.10.21.10.20.00.52.43.71.70.50.00.2390.2820.3620.645
Chris RollerOFOF-34.3716142.71.50.31.30.30.11.45.74.31.80.60.10.1910.2700.3010.572
Eric Brown Jr.SSSS-34.6511102.11.00.10.90.40.10.82.42.91.60.40.00.2110.2760.2920.569
Brock WIlken3B3B-35.02651.20.60.20.60.00.00.51.81.90.70.20.00.2150.2870.3550.641
Yonny Hernandez2B2B/3B-35.22651.10.60.00.40.20.10.61.41.40.80.20.00.2080.3010.2780.579

Milwaukee Brewers Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Milwaukee Brewers preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Freddy PeraltaSP20.411.711.76.464.44.22.90.00.03.523.681.1778.422.252.93.225.227.283842200.282
Trevor MegillRP3.922.80.00.025.11.31.25.00.03.373.351.1531.59.119.81.09.410.133744190.280
Aaron CivaleSP2.011.111.15.258.83.53.20.00.04.244.341.2857.517.158.42.727.729.793940200.293
Devin WilliamsRP-1.216.30.00.014.70.80.74.02.03.113.311.2119.66.811.10.65.15.614535200.286
Joel PayampsRP-2.826.00.00.026.01.31.33.05.03.894.051.2624.68.224.51.211.312.234238200.286
Abner UribeRP-3.524.10.00.021.71.11.03.05.03.634.021.4225.512.618.31.08.89.624932200.300
Elvis PegueroRP-4.122.80.00.022.81.11.13.02.03.904.111.3821.79.522.01.19.910.825130200.304
Colin ReaSP-8.110.410.44.554.13.13.20.00.04.634.611.3543.716.556.62.327.929.984336210.291
Bryan HudsonRP-8.822.80.00.022.81.21.10.07.03.383.591.2325.58.819.31.18.69.424634200.285
Hoby MilnerRP-9.826.00.00.023.41.21.10.03.03.644.001.2821.96.523.41.19.510.334732210.305
Elieser HernandezRP-10.916.30.00.016.30.80.80.02.04.134.151.1616.84.514.50.77.57.933050200.260
Jakob JunisSP-11.618.32.00.929.81.61.50.00.03.924.011.2329.47.928.71.313.014.044238200.293
Kevin HergetRP-11.89.80.00.014.70.70.70.01.04.094.271.2512.73.814.50.66.77.223941200.284
Enoli ParedesRP-11.816.50.00.016.50.80.80.03.04.054.441.4417.38.814.90.87.48.124436200.294
J.B. BukauskasRP-12.011.80.00.014.20.70.70.01.03.824.031.3312.74.814.00.66.06.625030200.303
Taylor ClarkeRP-12.113.00.00.013.00.60.70.04.04.114.331.2612.23.712.60.55.96.423645200.285
Jacob MisiorowskiSP-12.312.81.40.618.42.82.70.00.04.194.991.5018.78.818.81.38.69.224237210.302
Justin YeagerRP-12.316.30.00.016.30.80.90.02.04.414.871.4215.27.016.30.78.08.624039210.299
Rob ZastryznyRP-12.59.80.00.09.80.50.50.02.03.854.211.289.63.59.10.44.24.513941200.286
Tobias MyersSP-12.57.87.83.339.02.22.30.00.04.464.751.3534.113.039.81.519.320.763940200.290
Mitch WhiteRP-13.09.60.50.212.50.60.70.02.04.394.771.4110.64.513.20.66.16.624238200.296
Joel KuhnelRP-13.39.80.00.013.70.60.70.01.04.364.761.439.24.415.30.76.67.225030200.309
James MeekerRP-13.69.80.00.09.80.40.50.02.04.695.001.417.03.110.80.55.15.524238200.298
Robert GasserSP-14.06.26.12.730.61.81.70.00.04.254.691.3226.79.630.71.914.415.554040200.292
Jared KoenigRP-14.00.90.70.33.80.20.20.00.04.255.051.493.01.34.40.21.81.904535200.296
Darrell ThompsonRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.324.771.440.60.30.60.00.30.304039210.301
Matt HardyRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.354.721.460.50.20.60.00.30.304732210.312
Moises GomezRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.594.821.410.50.20.60.00.30.304138210.301
Harold ChirinoRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.775.241.560.50.30.60.00.30.304533210.313
Chase CostelloRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.045.591.660.40.30.70.00.30.404732220.318
Ryan MiddendorfRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.294.661.400.50.20.60.00.30.304732210.311
Nolan BlackwoodRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.565.091.510.40.20.70.00.30.304831210.316
Kaleb BowmanRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.574.981.390.50.20.60.00.30.303940210.299
Blake HolubRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.464.861.450.50.30.60.00.30.304237210.305
Nick MerkelRP-14.40.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.444.861.440.50.20.60.00.30.304336210.307
Jeison PenaRP-14.50.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.06.176.881.920.40.40.70.00.40.404236220.318
Juan GeraldoRP-14.50.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.06.056.641.860.40.40.70.00.40.404137220.315
Dikember SanchezRP-14.50.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.746.451.910.40.40.70.00.40.404731220.326
Jeferson FigueroaRP-14.50.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.786.431.780.40.40.70.00.40.403840220.309
Tanner ShearsRP-14.50.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.255.931.780.50.40.60.00.40.404633220.319
Wade MileySP-14.58.58.53.844.22.62.50.00.04.434.791.4431.515.248.51.821.823.664732210.301
Dencer GeraldoRP-14.60.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.07.368.082.290.30.60.80.00.50.504434220.327
Saul SanchezRP-14.60.70.00.00.70.00.00.00.07.568.192.300.40.70.90.00.60.604136220.323
Lenin MendezRP-14.60.70.00.00.70.00.00.00.07.498.162.300.30.70.90.00.60.604335220.326
Anfernny ReyesRP-14.60.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.626.491.910.40.50.70.00.40.404533220.323
Yerlin RodriguezRP-14.60.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.626.331.880.40.50.70.00.40.404632220.323
Henrison MotaRP-14.60.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.07.458.222.350.40.70.70.00.50.504235220.326
Fray MoreloRP-14.60.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.07.398.112.290.30.60.70.00.50.504335220.325
Joe RossSP-15.06.26.12.730.61.71.70.00.04.314.481.3427.210.130.91.414.615.844337200.296
Bryse WilsonSP-15.210.410.44.052.02.83.30.00.05.025.151.4339.018.356.22.329.031.094039200.290
DL HallSP-16.75.25.12.325.61.51.40.00.04.144.571.4226.112.324.11.111.812.734337200.300
Aaron AshbySP-20.210.03.21.423.51.31.30.02.04.144.551.5220.812.423.21.110.811.925426200.309
Carlos RodriguezSP-22.53.63.61.518.01.01.10.00.04.775.281.4315.27.218.51.09.510.233743200.291
Brandon WoodruffSP-23.21.01.00.66.00.40.30.00.03.693.721.166.51.65.30.32.52.713941200.282
Janson JunkSP-24.48.21.40.516.90.81.00.01.04.645.371.4611.54.520.20.68.79.434138200.301
Logan HendersonSP-26.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.474.801.342.30.82.50.11.21.303841210.294
Coleman CrowSP-27.00.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.615.001.431.90.82.70.11.31.404534210.307
Adam SeminarisSP-27.00.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.394.761.451.80.92.70.11.21.304931200.304
Easton McGeeSP-27.10.50.50.22.60.10.20.00.04.785.131.411.70.73.00.11.41.504535210.304
Bradley BlalockSP-27.10.90.90.34.50.30.30.00.04.996.261.682.91.66.00.22.52.714336210.307
Chad PatrickSP-27.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.835.321.441.90.92.70.11.31.404039210.301
Brandon KnarrSP-27.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.695.291.501.91.02.70.11.31.404336210.307
Garrett StallingsSP-27.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.695.041.451.80.82.80.11.31.404533210.307
Evan McKendrySP-27.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.925.351.421.70.72.80.11.41.504039210.300
Christian MejiasSP-27.30.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.195.681.551.81.02.80.11.41.504138210.304
Justin BullockSP-27.40.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.205.671.511.60.92.90.11.41.504039210.304
Tyler WoessnerSP-27.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.285.701.621.71.22.90.11.51.604435210.309
Patricio AquinoSP-27.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.506.101.661.41.13.00.21.51.604633210.313
Alexander CornielleSP-27.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.686.261.651.71.22.90.21.61.703940210.303
Enniel CortezSP-27.90.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.766.161.671.61.23.00.11.61.704138210.308
Joseph HernandezSP-28.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.737.131.861.41.13.50.21.61.704138210.307
Alexander VallecilloSP-28.20.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.996.521.791.51.53.00.11.71.804236210.311
Melvin HernandezSP-28.60.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.557.061.941.21.73.20.11.81.904434210.316
Stiven CruzSP-28.60.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.267.881.981.21.23.80.11.71.813741210.305
Kevin BricenoSP-28.70.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.777.231.951.21.73.20.11.92.004237210.313
Eric PradoSP-28.70.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.06.887.371.971.21.73.20.11.92.004138210.311
Gabriel ColmenarezSP-29.00.50.50.12.50.10.20.00.07.147.602.061.11.93.20.12.02.104237210.315

Milwaukee Brewers Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Willy AdamesSSSS33.36262410529112100.4170.4620.8331.2950.636
Sal FrelickOFOF15.752220930220220.4500.5000.7001.2000.500
Andruw Monasterio2B/3B2B/3B8.94108320220240.3750.5000.5001.0000.750
William ContrerasCC5.162623341400390.1300.2310.3480.5790.100
Garrett MitchellOFOF4.94119211210220.2220.3640.5560.9190.167
Christian YelichOFOF4.352115420020530.2670.4760.3330.8100.300
Rhys Hoskins1B1B3.341616321300060.1880.1880.5000.6880.167
Jackson ChourioOFOF-3.952321340000240.1430.2170.2860.5030.154
Eric HaaseC/OFC/OF-4.1276100200150.1670.2860.1670.4521.000
Joey Ortiz2B/3B2B/3B-4.531311210101230.1820.3080.1820.4900.250
Blake PerkinsOFOF-5.041612100110460.0830.3130.0830.3960.000
Brice Turang2B/SS2B/SS-5.062320220010350.1000.2170.1000.3170.182
Jake Bauers1B/OF1B/OF-6.16117110000360.1430.4550.1430.5971.000

Milwaukee Brewers Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Season To Date Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers 2024 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Willy AdamesSSSS23.6974213709152156712347950.2460.3300.4300.7600.289
William ContrerasCC23.4934183771086511555137810.2860.3520.4400.7920.338
Christian YelichOFOF23.2703012618544114121137560.3260.4120.5210.9330.379
Brice Turang2B/SS2B/SS19.393372336934563830533630.2770.3410.3900.7310.323
Jackson ChourioOFOF5.685299276674193510321700.2430.2940.3840.6780.291
Blake PerkinsOFOF2.677286255623862814227770.2430.3220.3570.6790.324
Rhys Hoskins1B1B2.573295256553014462030800.2150.3080.4140.7220.248
Sal FrelickOFOF2.187324291804322014230550.2750.3490.3540.7030.333
Joey Ortiz2B/3B2B/3B-0.57726822760337295437460.2640.3690.4320.8010.301
Jake Bauers1B/OF1B/OF-4.27021518640257337124690.2150.3210.3870.7080.300
Gary SanchezCC-12.35116414732187210012460.2180.2930.4010.6940.263
Andruw Monasterio2B/3B2B/3B-19.53489791610110519230.2030.2920.2780.5700.273
Oliver Dunn2B/3B2B/3B-20.74110395211117306400.2210.2820.3160.5980.370
Eric HaaseC/OFC/OF-23.251817621500180.3530.3890.5290.9180.625
Garrett MitchellOFOF-24.6103326521410770.1920.3640.3460.7100.222
Tyler Black3B3B-24.91238348201304120.2350.3160.2940.6100.364
Owen Miller1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B/OF-26.2142727520300080.1850.1850.2220.4070.263
Joey WiemerOFOF-26.9192726420011190.1540.1850.1540.3390.235
Chris RollerOFOF-27.1111000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Vinny CapraSSSS-27.2399110000030.1110.1110.2220.3330.167

Milwaukee Brewers Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Tobias MyersSPSP22.911110008.040610.001.900.630.190
Elvis PegueroRPRP0.930000013.300520.001.830.610.000
Rob ZastryznyRPRP-1.221000002.300100.002.170.000.000
Jakob JunisSPSP-2.320010006.053404.506.030.830.188
Bryan HudsonRPRP-3.210000001.700110.003.630.590.000
Aaron CivaleSPSP-9.211101006.361621.422.081.270.300
Joel PayampsRPRP-10.430000003.023409.0010.030.670.000
Trevor MegillRPRP-11.020001002.332507.734.321.300.400
Bryse WilsonSPSP-11.620000002.021304.506.531.000.250
Hoby MilnerRPRP-14.330000004.043316.755.531.250.273
Colin ReaSPSP-28.5210110010.71191037.593.221.310.270
Freddy PeraltaSPSP-34.911001005.0104607.203.232.000.500

Milwaukee Brewers Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Season to Date Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Bryan HudsonRPRP8.133004101148.324853121.493.510.740.165
Freddy PeraltaSPSP8.0191976500103.08747130364.113.691.190.281
Colin ReaSPSP6.7191669300105.0964476313.774.481.210.249
Jared KoenigRPRP5.82950710438.027736111.663.401.000.224
Tobias MyersSPSP4.514135630072.0612562203.134.161.130.254
Trevor MegillRPRP3.032000218330.72473772.052.381.010.268
Bryse WilsonSPSP-4.32392530083.0773866284.125.081.270.253
Robert GasserSPSP-8.7552200028.02881612.573.381.040.292
Elvis PegueroRPRP-8.73700532938.3381435203.294.071.510.304
Jakob JunisSPSP-11.2710101019.01561642.844.321.000.235
Aaron CivaleSPSP-13.519194270098.31045498324.944.781.380.305
Joe RossSPSP-13.8992240042.0422135164.503.951.380.297
Hoby MilnerRPRP-14.14310311344.0452442104.913.411.250.320
Joel PayampsRPRP-15.240001541134.7301731114.414.751.180.242
Enoli ParedesRPRP-15.51400101316.7921281.083.521.020.184
Bradley BlalockSPSP-16.510000001.000010.006.161.000.000
Rob ZastryznyRPRP-17.762010005.700410.002.810.180.000
Wade MileySPSP-18.422001007.065246.436.591.430.227
Aaron AshbySPSP-19.122002008.786576.237.431.730.194
Kevin HergetRPRP-20.250000118.742732.084.080.810.136
Janson JunkSPSP-20.730000005.0135319.005.162.800.571
Carlos RodriguezSPSP-20.8330030012.31910937.305.591.780.390
J.B. BukauskasRPRP-21.360000026.031611.503.830.670.133
Abner UribeRPRP-21.41400223014.3151114126.914.631.880.326
James MeekerRPRP-24.410000001.010010.006.162.000.333
DL HallSPSP-24.8440010016.3271413107.716.962.270.397
Elieser HernandezRPRP-26.2911010015.71411856.327.251.210.188
Joel KuhnelRPRP-26.710000002.0441018.003.662.000.444
Mitch WhiteRPRP-29.81300110023.7261913137.236.031.650.278

Updated: | Maintained by