Milwaukee Brewers Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Today

Pitchers: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Probable Pitchers

Team Info

Team News

mlb.com

Milwaukee Brewers Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Milwaukee Brewers 2020 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Christian YelichOFOF31.9146648540148.7101.734.086.417.85.592.4152.8286.082.629.03.10.2750.3840.5300.914
Keston Hiura2B2B15.5142605541137.579.728.979.211.15.044.3168.6257.177.828.72.00.2540.3210.4750.796
Lorenzo CainOFOF8.3138604529138.874.412.652.616.85.258.4109.6205.798.426.71.10.2630.3390.3890.728
Kolten Wong2B2B5.8140603526135.273.311.952.815.35.355.599.4205.293.225.94.20.2570.3370.3900.728
Avisail GarciaOFOF5.7141584527133.967.520.070.37.63.442.2146.5224.185.327.11.60.2550.3160.4250.741
Orlando ArciaSSSS0.0144540487122.755.815.362.18.13.340.9104.5196.481.424.31.70.2520.3100.4030.714
Omar NarvaezCC-4.89632227866.233.89.135.11.10.536.971.2106.045.111.50.60.2380.3300.3810.712
Luis Urias2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B-9.312444338595.146.210.247.15.12.444.095.7150.162.919.62.40.2470.3310.3900.721
Manny PinaCC-12.46116314634.316.94.818.21.00.411.940.156.921.87.30.50.2340.3000.3890.688
Jacob NottinghamCC-16.2421059419.310.23.311.11.30.57.935.234.011.44.40.20.2060.2740.3620.636
Mario FelicianoCC-19.021565210.15.11.55.30.40.22.917.716.66.71.70.20.1950.2430.3210.564
Luke MaileCC-19.41745407.73.80.83.80.60.23.513.112.15.01.70.20.1920.2610.3030.564
Travis Shaw1B/3B1B/3B-20.77121017940.825.09.527.71.20.526.355.578.422.78.40.30.2270.3290.4360.765
Tim LopesOFOF-25.74211010025.411.52.011.33.91.68.023.638.117.06.10.30.2550.3130.3820.695
Billy McKinneyOF1B/OF-26.74211310123.313.74.513.80.90.49.928.843.213.24.80.80.2320.3030.4290.732
Derek FisherOFOF-26.7411079320.313.04.312.92.20.912.036.138.011.73.70.60.2190.3100.4100.721
Daniel VogelbachDHDH-26.85415412729.420.97.119.60.30.123.838.156.316.85.20.20.2300.3530.4420.795
Mark MathiasOFOF-29.926696214.47.01.46.81.20.45.715.722.79.13.70.20.2340.3030.3680.671
Tyrone TaylorOFOF-30.021595412.66.71.96.70.70.33.514.321.67.72.70.20.2320.2840.3980.682
Daniel Robertson2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-30.521585011.76.61.25.60.60.26.613.818.17.92.40.20.2360.3360.3650.701
Ryon Healy3B1B/3B-30.71439369.04.61.75.30.20.12.38.916.35.21.90.10.2520.3000.4570.757
Corey RayOFOF-30.921565010.15.51.65.51.30.54.319.617.56.12.20.20.2000.2650.3460.611
Lucas Erceg3b3b-31.61539357.64.11.24.20.30.12.810.113.14.81.50.10.2160.2760.3720.647
Jace PetersonOFOF-32.83981.81.00.20.90.20.11.12.23.01.20.40.10.2310.3250.3780.703

Milwaukee Brewers Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Milwaukee Brewers preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Brandon WoodruffSP20.529.229.216.2169.411.78.4003.673.661.21198.254.1150.37.769.175.0224633210.294
Josh HaderRP16.960.00.00.054.02.92.43003.203.291.1085.022.337.42.519.220.573347210.275
Corbin BurnesSP11.627.727.713.7146.810.17.8003.893.931.28174.860.0128.36.663.568.8194633210.293
Devin WilliamsRP5.660.00.00.072.03.73.43153.503.611.2796.634.657.13.428.030.584634210.292
Josh LindblomSP1.826.226.211.0131.08.38.3004.484.451.29134.039.1129.25.765.269.6233940210.291
Justin TopaRP1.152.30.00.068.03.33.4053.933.991.2972.124.263.73.029.732.294832210.295
Brent SuterRP0.941.63.11.466.83.53.5084.044.201.2564.017.466.42.730.032.4104436210.293
Freddy PeraltaSP0.147.79.23.9103.85.85.7074.044.101.28131.445.987.44.546.649.7153742210.286
Ray BlackRP-2.140.00.00.040.01.92.0044.054.121.3250.918.833.81.618.019.363941210.288
J.P. FeyereisenRP-3.426.20.00.041.91.92.2034.434.671.4146.821.637.41.720.622.164040210.283
Eric YardleyRP-3.753.90.00.053.92.52.8054.294.421.4441.220.357.52.525.728.165624210.303
Brad BoxbergerRP-4.143.10.00.034.51.61.8094.414.511.4238.417.131.71.416.918.154337210.292
Adrian HouserSP-4.424.624.610.5123.08.07.6004.384.381.40107.445.9126.96.359.965.1165327210.303
Angel PerdomoRP-5.223.10.00.020.81.01.1024.124.441.4325.412.217.61.29.510.334237210.288
Bobby WahlRP-5.223.10.00.018.50.90.9024.134.211.3222.28.216.30.88.59.134039210.289
Dylan FileRP-5.223.10.00.023.11.11.2024.394.461.3020.96.423.61.111.312.144436210.293
Phil BickfordRP-6.223.10.00.023.11.01.3025.035.131.4922.511.323.11.212.913.743940210.291
Brett AndersonSP-6.323.123.111.3131.78.18.0004.374.461.4090.937.5147.05.163.969.7175426210.306
Eric LauerSP-8.730.815.46.5101.65.76.6024.664.821.3996.539.6102.14.652.656.2174040210.293
Drew RasmussenSP-9.529.36.22.962.23.73.3023.883.941.3373.927.954.72.526.829.184732210.295
Alec BettingerSP-17.012.34.61.831.62.73.5004.784.871.3728.911.132.21.316.817.964139210.289
Jordan ZimmermannSP-19.84.64.61.924.81.41.8004.974.951.3719.66.527.61.013.714.654237210.295

Milwaukee Brewers Probable Starters

Milwaukee Brewers probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPOWN%

Milwaukee Brewers Today's Hitter Projections

Milwaukee Brewers hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSOWN%

Milwaukee Brewers Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Season To Date Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers 2016 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Keston Hiura2B2B10.659246217463013323216850.2120.2970.4100.7070.273
Christian YelichOFOF10.058247200413912224246760.2050.3560.4300.7860.259
Orlando ArciaSSSS-1.45918917345225202014320.2600.3170.4160.7330.292
Ryan BraunOFOF-2.7391391293014826107270.2330.2810.4880.7690.232
Jedd Gyorko1B/3B1B/3B-3.34313511729199170015380.2480.3330.5040.8370.278
Jacob NottinghamCC-10.120544898413005200.1880.2780.4580.7360.208
Daniel Vogelbach1B1B-10.93913611524166160020330.2090.3310.3910.7220.237
Avisail GarciaOFOF-11.25320718143202151320490.2380.3330.3260.6590.315
Ben GamelOFOF-16.04012711427133100213390.2370.3150.4040.7190.333
Manny PinaCC-16.11545399425003110.2310.3330.4100.7430.269
Omar NarvaezCC-17.0401261081982100016390.1760.2940.2690.5630.254
Luis Urias2B/SS2B/SS-17.04112010926110112210320.2390.3080.2940.6020.338
Tyrone TaylorOFOF-20.9224138962600280.2370.2930.5000.7930.250
Jace Peterson2B2B/3B/ OF-21.426614596251015200.2000.3930.3560.7490.292
Eric Sogard2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B/OF-21.44312811524101100011200.2090.2810.2780.5590.242
Mark MathiasOFOF-23.51636361020410070.2780.2780.3610.6390.345
Lorenzo CainOFOF-24.252118640200320.3330.4290.3890.8180.375
Billy McKinneyOF1B/OF-26.5233210000000.6670.6670.6671.3340.667
Ryon Healy3B1B/3B-28.4477100000020.1430.1430.1430.2860.200

Milwaukee Brewers Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Season to Date Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers 2019 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Devin WilliamsRPRP20.92200410927.0815390.330.850.630.194
Corbin BurnesSPSP19.61294410059.7371488242.112.031.020.285
Brandon WoodruffSPSP15.613136350073.7552591183.053.200.990.269
Josh HaderRPRP10.921001213019.08831103.794.030.950.156
Freddy PeraltaSPSP2.01510310329.3221347123.992.401.160.328
Brent SuterSPSP0.61640200231.730113853.133.001.110.321
Orlando ArciaSSSS-1.420000002.0440118.0011.192.500.333
Brett AndersonSPSP-2.4994440047.0502232104.214.381.280.293
Jedd Gyorko1B/3B1B/3B-3.310000001.010000.003.191.000.250
Josh LindblomSPSP-5.911100240045.3422652165.163.871.280.316
Eric YardleyRPRP-6.22300200123.319419101.544.091.240.262
Justin TopaRPRP-14.760001007.7721202.351.750.910.333
Adrian HouserSPSP-16.412111160056.0633344215.304.811.500.325
Alex ClaudioRPRP-17.41900001119.01891564.264.081.260.276
J.P. FeyereisenRPRP-19.060000009.346755.797.800.960.048
Ray BlackRPRP-19.330000003.021333.004.191.670.250
Drew RasmussenRPRP-19.41100100015.317102195.874.751.700.359
Bobby WahlRPRP-21.730001002.3431011.5713.471.710.286
Eric LauerSPSP-22.0420020011.0171612913.096.372.360.417
Corey KnebelRPRP-23.51500000013.31591586.086.641.730.314
Phil BickfordRPRP-23.510000001.0442036.005.194.000.800
Angel PerdomoRPRP-26.230000002.7365720.258.443.750.500

Updated: | Maintained by