Milwaukee Brewers Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Today

Pitchers: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Probable Pitchers

Team Info

Team News

mlb.com

Milwaukee Brewers Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Milwaukee Brewers 2020 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Christian YelichOFOF37.05324220458.339.712.130.97.72.432.254.8108.333.711.31.20.2850.3870.5310.918
Keston Hiura2B2B16.05322320151.127.910.330.84.42.015.263.894.029.610.40.80.2550.3200.4690.788
Ryan BraunOFOF11.84720918948.928.29.226.83.41.115.542.988.528.710.10.90.2600.3220.4690.791
Avisail GarciaOFOF8.24621419250.129.27.723.12.91.316.050.983.832.49.40.60.2600.3250.4360.761
Omar NarvaezCC3.93415513433.022.34.418.90.30.117.032.352.023.05.30.20.2460.3340.3870.721
Luis Urias2B/SS2B/SS-5.44919416941.820.84.419.72.31.118.641.965.228.47.91.20.2470.3300.3850.715
Daniel Vogelbach1B1B-10.43414411927.719.56.417.50.20.122.635.251.916.44.80.10.2320.3570.4350.792
Ben GamelOFOF-11.13615813834.718.32.914.32.00.815.940.352.523.67.40.80.2510.3310.3800.711
Manny PinaCC-17.220817317.31.12.47.00.30.15.819.528.411.23.50.20.2390.3050.3900.695
Jacob NottinghamCC-20.4725234.72.70.72.40.30.11.88.17.92.91.00.00.2060.2760.3470.623
David FreitasCC-20.5623215.21.70.52.10.10.02.04.77.93.61.10.00.2550.3260.3840.710
Eric Sogard2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B/OF-20.9251008721.610.31.99.71.10.410.115.932.015.34.20.30.2470.3290.3660.695
Jedd Gyorko1B/3B1B/3B-21.217736415.59.13.59.70.50.27.717.228.79.32.50.20.2430.3260.4510.777
Orlando ArciaSSSS-24.216645714.46.61.76.91.10.44.911.622.69.92.60.30.2520.3130.3940.707
Jace Peterson2B2B/3B/ OF-31.2625225.22.80.52.40.70.32.95.48.33.41.10.20.2400.3330.3800.713
Tyrone TaylorOFOF-31.7727255.72.60.82.80.30.11.66.69.53.71.20.10.2290.2820.3800.662
Mark MathiasOFOF-31.8726235.52.40.52.30.50.22.15.88.53.51.30.10.2330.3040.3640.668
Billy McKinneyOF1B/OF-31.8832296.81.71.23.10.20.12.87.812.44.01.40.30.2380.3110.4310.742
Ryon Healy3B1B/3B-32.7415143.51.60.72.00.00.00.93.56.32.10.70.00.2500.2990.4500.749
Corey RayOFOF-32.7727245.10.90.92.20.70.32.29.49.13.01.10.10.2100.2770.3720.649
Ronny Rodriguez2B/SS1B/2B/ SS/3B-33.6314133.40.30.51.20.20.10.63.45.62.20.60.10.2540.2890.4260.715

Milwaukee Brewers Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Milwaukee Brewers preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Josh HaderRP24.821.00.00.025.21.41.13013.232.321.1239.211.416.91.19.09.733146210.277
Brandon WoodruffSP12.611.411.45.261.63.83.5003.933.311.2568.121.755.62.926.929.184532210.298
Freddy PeraltaSP3.510.84.83.444.02.42.4004.133.281.3255.822.035.92.020.221.573541210.288
Josh LindblomSP-1.510.210.22.443.92.32.9004.793.741.3343.314.243.91.923.424.883740210.294
Ray BlackRP-2.122.20.00.020.01.01.0034.033.141.3125.79.916.30.88.99.633740210.291
Corbin BurnesSP-2.27.27.22.534.62.12.1004.253.651.3537.315.231.51.516.317.754531210.296
Adrian HouserSP-2.410.210.23.046.92.73.0004.503.971.4339.518.648.72.423.425.565225210.308
Brett AndersonSP-3.510.810.84.358.33.23.8004.644.021.4535.417.467.42.130.132.785323210.313
Corey KnebelRP-6.19.00.00.09.00.40.4314.083.301.3311.14.47.60.44.14.413937210.292
Alex ClaudioRP-6.524.00.00.024.01.11.2054.384.011.4715.98.626.71.111.712.835522210.310
Devin WilliamsRP-7.39.00.00.09.00.50.4013.763.291.3311.44.77.20.43.84.114433210.295
Drew RasmussenRP-8.110.41.40.217.00.40.4004.544.001.4516.88.316.40.78.69.324631210.300
Brent SuterSP-9.010.84.81.631.30.40.4004.333.661.2928.08.431.91.215.116.254235210.296
J.P. FeyereisenRP-9.29.00.00.09.00.40.5014.663.971.469.75.18.00.34.75.013839210.285
Bobby WahlRP-9.39.00.00.07.20.30.4014.423.511.388.23.56.40.33.53.813839210.293
Angel PerdomoRP-9.59.00.00.09.00.40.5014.684.251.559.85.98.00.54.75.014037210.289
Phil BickfordRP-9.69.00.00.09.00.40.5014.984.041.499.14.78.70.55.05.323838210.294
Justin TopaRP-9.69.00.00.09.00.40.5014.693.941.437.63.69.30.44.75.114631210.301
Eric YardleyRP-9.99.00.00.09.00.40.4014.353.931.476.23.49.80.44.34.815720210.310
Zack BrownRP-11.41.80.00.01.80.10.1004.544.001.471.50.81.80.10.91.005027210.303
Aaron WilkersonRP-11.80.60.00.01.10.00.1004.963.931.401.00.41.10.00.60.603739210.290
Luke BarkerRP-11.90.60.00.00.60.00.0004.763.931.420.50.30.60.00.30.304136210.294
Chris LeeRP-11.90.60.00.00.60.00.0004.504.211.540.50.30.60.00.30.305126210.305
Rodrigo BenoitRP-11.90.60.00.00.60.00.0005.104.371.500.50.30.60.00.30.404337210.293
Erik DavisRP-11.90.60.00.00.60.00.0004.644.071.480.50.30.60.00.30.304730210.299
Nate GriepRP-12.00.60.00.00.60.00.0005.694.861.700.50.40.60.00.40.404333220.301
Josh UhenRP-12.00.60.00.00.60.00.0005.304.711.640.50.40.60.00.40.404631210.299
Cody BeckmanRP-12.10.60.00.00.60.00.0005.765.501.830.40.50.60.00.40.404730210.300
Alec KenilvortRP-12.10.60.00.00.60.00.0005.825.091.740.40.40.70.00.40.404532210.302
Eric LauerSP-13.81.81.80.69.00.50.6005.054.171.457.83.89.30.45.15.423838210.295
Alec BettingerSP-14.41.41.40.58.00.40.6005.344.391.466.43.18.50.34.75.023937210.292
Jake FariaSP-14.54.41.40.511.30.20.3004.994.191.4710.95.511.10.46.36.723937210.292
Hiram BurgosSP-14.71.41.40.57.30.30.5005.264.231.456.02.77.90.34.34.514136210.300
Dylan FileSP-14.71.41.40.58.00.40.6005.394.441.455.52.59.10.44.85.124234210.297
Thomas JankinsSP-15.01.41.40.57.30.30.5005.114.441.504.72.68.30.34.14.514927210.304
Bowden FrancisSP-15.21.41.40.47.30.30.5005.614.651.545.93.57.80.34.64.813938210.292
Shelby MillerSP-15.31.81.80.16.70.30.5005.614.701.595.33.47.20.34.24.414136210.300
Scott SunitschSP-15.81.41.40.47.30.30.5005.615.121.664.73.98.20.44.54.914730210.301
Noah ZavolasSP-16.01.41.40.58.00.30.6005.844.981.614.63.49.50.35.25.514531210.302
Aaron AshbySP-16.01.41.40.47.30.30.5005.705.361.745.14.78.00.44.64.914630210.300
Trey SupakSP-16.21.81.80.59.40.00.0005.554.641.506.63.610.50.55.86.224136210.293
Conor HarberSP-16.51.41.40.48.00.30.6006.415.361.735.44.79.10.45.76.024036210.297
Jorge OrtegaSP-16.51.41.40.37.30.30.6006.585.421.683.93.29.00.45.35.624039210.297

Milwaukee Brewers Probable Starters

Milwaukee Brewers probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPOWN%

Milwaukee Brewers Today's Hitter Projections

Milwaukee Brewers hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSOWN%

Milwaukee Brewers Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Season To Date Hitting Stats

Milwaukee Brewers 2016 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Keston Hiura2B2B10.659246217463013323216850.2120.2970.4100.7070.273
Christian YelichOFOF10.058247200413912224246760.2050.3560.4300.7860.259
Orlando ArciaSSSS-1.45918917345225202014320.2600.3170.4160.7330.292
Ryan BraunOFOF-2.7391391293014826107270.2330.2810.4880.7690.232
Jedd Gyorko1B/3B1B/3B-3.34313511729199170015380.2480.3330.5040.8370.278
Jacob NottinghamCC-10.120544898413005200.1880.2780.4580.7360.208
Daniel Vogelbach1B1B-10.93913611524166160020330.2090.3310.3910.7220.237
Avisail GarciaOFOF-11.25320718143202151320490.2380.3330.3260.6590.315
Ben GamelOFOF-16.04012711427133100213390.2370.3150.4040.7190.333
Manny PinaCC-16.11545399425003110.2310.3330.4100.7430.269
Omar NarvaezCC-17.0401261081982100016390.1760.2940.2690.5630.254
Luis Urias2B/SS2B/SS-17.04112010926110112210320.2390.3080.2940.6020.338
Tyrone TaylorOFOF-20.9224138962600280.2370.2930.5000.7930.250
Jace Peterson2B2B/3B/ OF-21.426614596251015200.2000.3930.3560.7490.292
Eric Sogard2B/SS/ 3B2B/SS/ 3B/OF-21.44312811524101100011200.2090.2810.2780.5590.242
Mark MathiasOFOF-23.51636361020410070.2780.2780.3610.6390.345
Lorenzo CainOFOF-24.252118640200320.3330.4290.3890.8180.375
Billy McKinneyOF1B/OF-26.5233210000000.6670.6670.6671.3340.667
Ryon Healy3B1B/3B-28.4477100000020.1430.1430.1430.2860.200

Milwaukee Brewers Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Milwaukee Brewers Season to Date Pitching Stats

Milwaukee Brewers 2019 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Devin WilliamsRPRP20.92200410927.0815390.330.850.630.194
Corbin BurnesSPSP19.61294410059.7371488242.112.031.020.285
Brandon WoodruffSPSP15.613136350073.7552591183.053.200.990.269
Josh HaderRPRP10.921001213019.08831103.794.030.950.156
Freddy PeraltaSPSP2.01510310329.3221347123.992.401.160.328
Brent SuterSPSP0.61640200231.730113853.133.001.110.321
Orlando ArciaSSSS-1.420000002.0440118.0011.192.500.333
Brett AndersonSPSP-2.4994440047.0502232104.214.381.280.293
Jedd Gyorko1B/3B1B/3B-3.310000001.010000.003.191.000.250
Josh LindblomSPSP-5.911100240045.3422652165.163.871.280.316
Eric YardleyRPRP-6.22300200123.319419101.544.091.240.262
Justin TopaRPRP-14.760001007.7721202.351.750.910.333
Adrian HouserSPSP-16.412111160056.0633344215.304.811.500.325
Alex ClaudioRPRP-17.41900001119.01891564.264.081.260.276
J.P. FeyereisenRPRP-19.060000009.346755.797.800.960.048
Ray BlackRPRP-19.330000003.021333.004.191.670.250
Drew RasmussenRPRP-19.41100100015.317102195.874.751.700.359
Bobby WahlRPRP-21.730001002.3431011.5713.471.710.286
Eric LauerSPSP-22.0420020011.0171612913.096.372.360.417
Corey KnebelRPRP-23.51500000013.31591586.086.641.730.314
Phil BickfordRPRP-23.510000001.0442036.005.194.000.800
Angel PerdomoRPRP-26.230000002.7365720.258.443.750.500

Updated: | Maintained by