Minnesota Twins News, Stats, Fantasy Baseball Projections

Team Stats

Hitters: Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Today's Hitter Projections

Pitchers: Last 7 Days | Last 30 Days | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Probable Pitchers

Team Info

Team News

mlb.com

Minnesota Twins Rest of Season Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Minnesota Twins 2019 rest of season hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nelson CruzDHDH31.112524613.07.93.59.60.10.15.212.626.07.22.30.10.2840.3660.5660.932
Eddie RosarioOFOF26.813575315.27.02.68.50.50.22.79.626.49.43.00.20.2850.3190.4960.816
Jorge PolancoSSSS20.413595314.87.71.66.90.70.44.79.423.69.63.10.50.2800.3420.4490.791
Max KeplerOFOF16.912544712.17.72.46.50.50.25.39.222.56.72.90.10.2590.3400.4810.820
Miguel Sano3B1B/3B13.611484210.26.42.97.70.10.05.616.821.15.22.10.10.2440.3330.5020.835
C.J. Cron1B1B10.110413710.15.42.26.30.10.12.79.219.05.62.20.10.2710.3310.5100.841
Jonathan Schoop2B2B/SS8.710423910.45.42.16.00.20.11.99.819.16.02.30.10.2660.3070.4880.796
Marwin Gonzalez1B/2B/ SS/3B/ OF1B/2B/ SS/3B/ OF6.311454111.05.41.65.70.20.13.69.518.27.02.40.10.2700.3340.4480.782
Mitch GarverCC/1B0.6624215.33.00.92.80.10.02.25.89.43.11.10.10.2520.3260.4500.777
Jason CastroCC-3.5624214.72.70.82.60.10.02.57.08.32.81.10.00.2300.3160.4060.722
Willians AstudilloCC/3B-3.6415144.11.70.51.80.10.10.40.86.32.90.70.00.3000.3270.4620.790
Luis Arraez2B/3B2B/3B-15.1417154.61.90.21.60.20.11.21.56.13.60.80.10.3090.3630.4060.769
David BanuelosCC-17.02661.00.40.10.20.00.00.22.11.50.70.20.00.1730.2080.2490.457
Jake CaveOFOF-17.6414133.51.70.41.70.10.11.04.15.72.20.70.10.2650.3200.4350.756
Ehire Adrianza1B/SS/ 3B1B/SS/ 3B-20.6313123.11.40.21.30.10.11.02.54.72.10.60.10.2590.3240.3890.712
Nick GordonSSSS-24.22661.50.60.10.50.20.10.31.32.21.00.30.10.2620.3040.3820.686
Ian MillerOFOF-24.22661.40.60.10.40.30.10.41.31.91.00.20.00.2460.3020.3420.644
Ryan LaMarreOFOF-24.81661.40.70.10.30.20.10.41.82.11.00.30.10.2490.3030.3710.674
Ronald Torreyes2B2B/SS/ 3B-25.32661.60.60.10.40.00.00.20.82.21.10.30.00.2670.2990.3840.683
LaMonte WadeOFOF-25.52551.20.60.10.30.10.00.60.91.80.80.20.00.2590.3450.3870.732
Ryan Costello1B1B-25.82661.30.70.20.50.00.00.61.62.20.80.20.00.2270.3020.3950.697
Jordan GoreSSSS-26.72661.30.50.10.20.10.00.41.51.81.00.30.00.2280.2790.3140.594
Byron BuxtonOFOF-28.10000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam Rosales1B1B-28.10000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Minnesota Twins Rest of Season Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Minnesota Twins rest of season pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERASIERAWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jose BerriosSP13.72.72.71.416.71.10.8004.493.671.2816.25.116.40.98.38.934139210.294
Kyle GibsonSP11.22.72.71.315.41.10.8004.213.751.3514.25.315.50.67.27.825128210.305
Jake OdorizziSP6.82.52.50.913.00.90.7004.683.831.3213.54.712.40.46.87.223346210.287
Lewis ThorpeRP4.83.51.40.49.40.60.5004.443.621.289.53.19.00.34.64.923742210.288
Michael PinedaSP4.52.12.10.911.80.80.6004.523.601.2710.72.712.20.45.96.324237210.299
Taylor RogersRP3.74.80.00.04.30.20.2113.352.701.145.21.23.70.21.61.714633210.300
Zack LittellRP1.03.51.40.510.10.60.6004.834.041.408.93.910.20.45.45.824237210.293
Sergio RomoRP-1.34.20.00.03.80.20.2114.893.921.343.61.23.90.12.12.213643210.289
Tyler DuffeyRP-1.34.20.00.05.50.30.2013.903.041.226.11.65.10.22.42.614336210.298
Martin PerezSP-1.92.22.20.911.90.80.7004.684.291.459.24.312.90.46.26.725029210.306
Bailey OberSP-4.61.41.40.57.30.50.4004.733.831.286.51.97.50.33.84.113841210.288
Trevor MayRP-4.74.90.00.03.90.20.2014.013.131.254.61.53.40.21.71.913842210.290
Sam DysonRP-7.34.20.00.04.20.20.2014.253.551.363.51.44.40.22.02.215426210.308
Brusdar GraterolRP-8.73.51.41.09.40.10.1004.554.411.497.64.19.90.54.84.814633210.298
Ryne HarperRP-9.32.10.00.02.10.10.1004.373.611.302.00.62.10.11.01.104337210.294
Devin SmeltzerSP-9.91.41.40.57.30.40.4005.244.311.405.62.37.90.34.24.513842210.290
Trevor HildenbergerRP-10.12.10.00.02.10.10.1014.543.761.351.80.72.20.11.11.104832210.300
Jhoan DuranSP-10.91.41.40.57.30.40.4005.064.511.525.93.47.60.44.14.414831210.300
Tyler WellsSP-11.01.41.40.47.30.40.5005.574.501.456.12.97.70.34.54.823346210.284
Stephen GonsalvesSP-11.22.11.40.48.30.40.5005.244.661.557.54.68.30.44.85.123842210.286
Jordan BalazovicSP-11.71.41.40.47.30.40.5005.544.571.516.23.37.70.44.54.813841210.292
Gabriel MoyaRP-12.00.70.00.00.70.00.0004.493.651.340.70.30.70.00.30.403743210.286
Cody AllenRP-12.20.70.00.00.60.00.0004.693.781.390.70.30.60.00.30.303445210.287
Matt BelisleRP-12.20.70.00.00.70.00.0004.643.991.390.60.20.70.00.40.404534210.298
Addison ReedRP-12.20.70.00.00.70.00.0005.023.991.360.60.20.70.00.40.403643210.291
Preston GuilmetRP-12.30.10.00.00.10.00.0004.243.261.250.10.00.10.00.00.103941210.291
Alan BusenitzRP-12.30.10.00.00.10.00.0004.393.511.320.10.00.10.00.00.104238210.292
Andrew VasquezRP-12.40.70.00.00.40.00.0004.214.041.490.40.20.40.00.20.205029210.301
Ryan O'RourkeRP-12.50.70.00.00.70.00.0004.664.141.460.70.40.70.00.40.404238210.291
Glen PerkinsRP-12.60.10.00.00.10.00.0005.184.261.440.10.00.10.00.10.103842210.290
Zach WeissRP-12.60.10.00.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mason MelotakisRP-12.60.10.00.00.10.00.0004.724.211.480.10.00.10.00.10.104535210.296
Jake ReedRP-12.60.10.00.00.10.00.0004.844.001.450.10.00.10.00.10.104039210.294
Nick GreenwoodRP-12.60.10.00.00.10.00.0004.744.101.390.10.00.10.00.10.104633210.297
Raul FernandezRP-12.60.10.00.00.10.00.0004.924.241.480.10.00.10.00.10.104435210.295
Eduardo Del RosarioRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0005.885.121.650.10.10.10.00.10.103644200.284
Zach JonesRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0005.094.501.600.10.10.10.00.10.104139210.292
Yorman LandaRP-12.70.10.00.00.10.00.0005.575.001.700.10.10.10.00.10.104633210.299
Randy LeBlancSP-12.91.41.40.47.30.40.5005.364.661.524.52.68.40.44.34.714930210.303
Cody StashakSP-13.22.11.41.18.70.00.0004.404.311.387.32.99.20.34.34.323148210.282
Paul ClemensSP-13.31.41.40.47.30.30.5005.384.541.495.52.97.90.34.44.714238200.294
Bryan SammonsSP-13.51.41.40.47.30.40.5005.624.931.575.73.77.80.34.64.813940210.288
Griffin JaxSP-13.51.41.40.47.30.40.5005.584.671.484.32.28.70.44.54.814534210.301
Andro CuturaSP-14.21.41.40.47.30.40.5005.594.791.554.42.78.60.44.54.914831210.304
Charlie BarnesSP-14.41.41.40.47.30.40.5005.625.001.595.03.58.10.44.64.914435210.296
Randy DobnakSP-14.92.81.41.19.40.10.1004.544.431.455.82.810.90.44.74.824831210.302
Fernando RomeroSP-15.32.11.41.07.80.00.0004.444.381.496.33.48.20.53.83.914831210.301
Clark BeekerSP-15.61.41.40.47.30.30.5005.824.841.504.32.38.60.44.75.024138210.293
Luis RijoSP-16.01.41.40.47.30.40.5006.015.071.584.32.98.70.34.95.214337210.297
Kohl StewartSP-16.92.11.41.18.30.10.1004.814.711.575.73.89.20.54.44.515030210.304
Tyler WatsonSP-17.51.41.40.47.30.40.5006.165.431.674.33.78.50.35.05.314138210.292
Marcos DiplanSP-17.82.11.40.38.00.40.6006.215.461.756.25.48.60.45.55.924138210.294
Lachlan WellsSP-18.61.41.40.37.30.30.5006.365.361.614.33.18.60.35.25.423544210.286
Chase De JongSP-19.41.41.40.96.30.00.0005.125.121.574.02.67.30.33.63.623545210.285
Blayne EnlowSP-21.21.41.40.37.30.30.5006.645.561.734.13.88.80.45.45.724237210.298

Minnesota Twins Probable Starters

Minnesota Twins probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPOWN%
Randy Dobnak@CLE9/151SBieber(R)0.000.000.101.41.70.90.90.50.35.571.530
Martin PerezCHW9/167RLopez(R)0.560.380.315.96.22.65.81.30.64.021.2836
Kyle GibsonCHW9/177LGiolito(R)0.630.430.306.25.62.37.41.30.53.341.1258
Jose BerriosCHW9/187DCovey(R)0.710.550.266.65.62.58.51.50.83.401.0897
Lewis ThorpeKC9/197DDuffy(L)0.460.350.235.24.52.06.21.30.63.411.110
Devin SmeltzerKC9/208JJunis(R)0.460.320.285.35.22.45.11.20.74.001.200
Randy DobnakKC9/217GSparkman(R)0.000.000.101.51.40.61.40.30.13.381.090
Martin PerezKC9/222JLopez(R)0.560.410.285.95.92.55.71.50.63.861.2636
Jose Berrios@DET9/246JZimmermann(R)0.700.510.286.55.42.37.51.60.73.251.0897

Minnesota Twins Today's Hitter Projections

Minnesota Twins hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSOWN%
Luis ArraezL2B/3B2B/3B9/151@CLESBieber(R)1004.54.21.30.550.050.310.040.200.631.70.3180.3510.4130.76440
Miguel SanoR3B1B/3B9/151@CLESBieber(R)1004.44.00.80.480.200.450.010.282.031.50.1890.2440.3810.62586
Jake CaveLOFOF9/151@CLESBieber(R)1004.34.01.00.430.130.490.030.171.691.60.2410.2770.4020.6794
Eddie RosarioLOFOF9/151@CLESBieber(R)1004.14.01.10.480.220.590.030.121.042.00.2790.3010.5080.809100
Willians AstudilloRCC/3B9/151@CLESBieber(R)1004.03.91.10.390.100.430.030.050.351.60.2730.2910.4070.69822
Jonathan SchoopR2B2B/SS9/151@CLESBieber(R)1003.93.80.80.380.160.420.010.091.251.50.2240.2500.3980.64858
LaMonte WadeLOFOF9/151@CLESBieber(R)1003.83.50.90.340.080.310.040.260.961.30.2470.3030.3710.6740
C.J. CronR1B1B9/151@CLESBieber(R)1003.73.50.80.380.160.380.010.131.171.40.2220.2620.4090.67152
Ronald TorreyesR2B2B/SS/ 3B9/151@CLESBieber(R)1003.63.40.80.310.050.280.020.070.661.10.2350.2540.3290.5830

Minnesota Twins Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Minnesota Twins last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jorge PolancoSSSS19.662323762700060.3040.3040.6520.9570.333
Mitch GarverCC/1B9.341514432300130.2860.3330.7861.1190.222
Nelson CruzDHDH7.352118332400390.1670.2860.5000.7860.143
Luis Arraez2B/3B2B/3B5.262423940000120.3910.4170.5220.9380.429
Jonathan Schoop2B2B/SS5.051915521200320.3330.4740.6001.0740.333
Miguel Sano3B1B/3B4.6287211400140.2860.3750.7141.0890.500
Eddie RosarioOFOF1.962321331300260.1430.2170.3330.5510.143
Max KeplerOFOF-3.431010220000020.2000.2000.3000.5000.250
Ronald Torreyes2B2B/SS/ 3B-3.4133110000000.3330.3330.3330.6670.333
LaMonte WadeOFOF-4.761713200200330.1540.3530.1540.5070.200
Jason CastroCC-5.23108200000220.2500.4000.2500.6500.333
Willians AstudilloCC/3B-6.451918310000110.1670.2110.2220.4330.176
C.J. Cron1B1B-6.541111200000050.1820.1820.1820.3640.333
Ehire Adrianza1B/SS/ 3B1B/SS/ 3B-6.931211100100050.0910.0910.1820.2730.143
Ian MillerOFOF-7.0344000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan LaMarreOFOF-7.4365000000120.0000.1670.0000.1670.000

Minnesota Twins Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Minnesota Twins last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jorge PolancoSSSS18.7271221123826519009240.3390.3930.5360.9290.398
Miguel Sano3B1B/3B12.722968220187180013400.2440.3540.5490.9030.371
Nelson CruzDHDH12.022100922911520007250.3150.3640.5220.8850.381
Mitch GarverCC/1B11.718655417147140010130.3150.4310.7591.1900.294
Luis Arraez2B/3B2B/3B9.02710797331916109120.3400.3960.4640.8600.376
Jake CaveOFOF8.82074672013512005250.2990.3650.6120.9770.405
Jonathan Schoop2B2B/SS8.61757511610612005100.3140.3860.7451.1310.286
C.J. Cron1B1B8.02489831911518004270.2290.2810.4580.7390.275
Max KeplerOFOF7.02295821817412009190.2200.3260.4270.7530.237
Eddie RosarioOFOF6.124103982112318003210.2140.2380.3270.5640.237
Marwin Gonzalez1B/2B/ SS/3B/ OF1B/2B/ SS/3B/ OF1.71042401461700270.3500.3810.5000.8810.406
Ehire Adrianza1B/SS/ 3B1B/SS/ 3B-3.41345439313011110.2090.2270.3490.5760.250
Willians AstudilloCC/3B-3.6103330830200120.2670.3330.3000.6330.286
LaMonte WadeOFOF-5.0112719230200730.1050.3700.1050.4760.125
Ronald Torreyes2B2B/SS/ 3B-5.1133110000000.3330.3330.3330.6670.333
Jason CastroCC-5.513504073010010190.1750.3400.2000.5400.333
Ian MillerOFOF-6.0344000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan LaMarreOFOF-6.2365000000120.0000.1670.0000.1670.000

Minnesota Twins Season To Date Hitting Stats

Minnesota Twins 2016 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Nelson CruzDHDH19.510947241512470379601481260.2990.3790.6221.0010.343
Jorge PolancoSSSS18.814165258817798227742551080.3010.3620.4950.8570.335
Max KeplerOFOF18.61355965241329836901560990.2520.3360.5190.8550.244
Eddie RosarioOFOF17.81255375111398329973120810.2720.2960.4870.7830.270
Mitch GarverCC/1B13.485328287796330640035800.2750.3630.6411.0040.275
Miguel Sano3B1B/3B3.3933883358065286501501420.2390.3400.5490.8890.313
C.J. Cron1B1B1.511847943811149247601291050.2530.3130.4730.7860.280
Jonathan Schoop2B2B/SS0.411242739610360225611201050.2600.3110.4870.7980.300
Byron BuxtonOFOF-1.2882932717148104614419680.2620.3140.5130.8270.314
Marwin Gonzalez1B/2B/ SS/3B/ OF1B/2B/ SS/3B/ OF-6.11094374001054815481030920.2620.3230.4200.7430.306
Jason CastroCC-7.974253220523712290030780.2360.3320.4410.7730.305
Luis Arraez2B/3B2B/3B-8.68131427896513222232260.3450.4110.4500.8610.369
Willians AstudilloCC/3B-15.449175163432231500370.2640.2910.3680.6590.255
Ehire Adrianza1B/SS/ 3B1B/SS/ 3B-17.48423220255345220220400.2720.3490.4160.7650.311
Jake CaveOFOF-19.66219016642237220015620.2530.3420.4460.7880.357
LaMonte WadeOFOF-30.1133121240200830.0950.3870.0950.4820.111
Ronald Torreyes2B2B/SS/ 3B-30.1133110000000.3330.3330.3330.6660.333
Ian MillerOFOF-30.6544000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan LaMarreOFOF-30.7365000000120.0000.1670.0000.1670.000

Minnesota Twins Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Minnesota Twins last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jose BerriosSPSP20.511110007.020410.002.320.430.111
Zack LittellRPRP17.430020004.020300.001.530.500.182
Brusdar GraterolRPRP11.120010003.000400.000.360.000.000
Taylor RogersRPRP9.120000202.710500.00-0.720.370.200
Trevor MayRPRP0.020000003.000200.001.700.000.000
Tyler DuffeyRPRP-5.020000012.310300.001.750.430.200
Fernando RomeroSPSP-6.720000002.740310.001.911.850.444
Ryne HarperRPRP-6.710000001.000200.00-0.970.000.000
Jake OdorizziSPSP-6.811000005.3421023.380.401.130.400
Devin SmeltzerSPSP-8.621000007.062622.576.321.140.222
Sergio RomoRPRP-11.130000032.731403.370.031.110.429
Cody StashakSPSP-11.330000002.021214.522.531.500.333
Trevor HildenbergerRPRP-20.310000002.012119.0011.531.000.000
Randy DobnakSPSP-23.921001003.043219.007.031.670.333
Kohl StewartSPSP-35.010000002.0543118.009.533.000.571
Martin PerezSPSP-35.511001005.065439.005.831.800.312
Kyle GibsonSPSP-42.311001004.785549.649.032.550.462
Lewis ThorpeRPRP-47.011000003.7756412.2610.112.970.556

Minnesota Twins Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Minnesota Twins last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Michael PinedaSPSP19.2552400029.025113753.413.341.030.294
Taylor RogersRPRP10.6900008110.3811600.871.480.780.318
Zack LittellRPRP7.570030018.050610.001.900.750.238
Tyler DuffeyRPRP5.91200100511.0702010.00-0.060.730.350
Trevor MayRPRP5.21200000414.0411710.641.740.360.107
Sam DysonRPRP-1.580020048.773443.117.991.260.160
Jake OdorizziSPSP-2.4551110027.027133674.331.731.260.371
Sergio RomoRPRP-4.91400001911.31141323.181.261.150.333
Brusdar GraterolRPRP-5.850010005.043525.402.831.200.308
Cody StashakSPSP-7.0800000011.7113712.323.461.030.270
Ryne HarperRPRP-9.460000015.062413.612.031.400.400
Fernando RomeroSPSP-10.820000002.740310.001.911.850.444
Trevor HildenbergerRPRP-11.420000002.322127.7311.611.740.143
Jose BerriosSPSP-12.2552220027.7341729115.534.481.620.367
Randy DobnakSPSP-13.252001108.0113723.383.651.630.370
Devin SmeltzerSPSP-13.8310001011.0135834.096.211.450.323
Lewis ThorpeRPRP-14.9510110011.015121579.824.572.000.433
Martin PerezSPSP-16.2552220024.7271716126.204.771.580.296
Kohl StewartSPSP-18.410000002.0543118.009.533.000.571
Kyle GibsonSPSP-19.3440220021.734182257.484.831.800.433

Minnesota Twins Season to Date Pitching Stats

Minnesota Twins 2016 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Jake OdorizziSPSP11.72828814600147.313059162513.603.541.230.302
Jose BerriosSPSP10.529291912800181.017573173463.633.921.220.297
Taylor RogersRPRP9.7540023261064.0551784102.392.761.020.320
Michael PinedaSPSP7.426261311500146.014165140284.014.021.160.294
Kyle GibsonSPSP2.82928913700154.016581151494.734.201.390.326
Sergio RomoRPRP2.0590021201456.3482253153.523.621.120.268
Trevor MayRPRP-0.159005311458.3381970242.933.541.060.232
Sam DysonRPRP-1.261005122362.3532355133.323.471.060.278
Tyler DuffeyRPRP-1.351004101251.0411470142.473.251.080.283
Martin PerezSPSP-4.029261110700152.716183125644.894.681.470.306
Zack LittellRPRP-5.32400500131.028102682.903.561.160.294
Ryne HarperRPRP-5.458003211150.748204793.553.491.120.292
Devin SmeltzerSPSP-8.91052121043.0401833113.774.931.190.269
Cody StashakSPSP-11.01400010020.02481613.603.211.250.344
Randy DobnakSPSP-11.6620011012.01731022.253.131.580.390
Brusdar GraterolRPRP-12.050010005.043525.403.011.200.308
Kohl StewartSPSP-12.5821220024.329181086.666.171.520.293
Lewis ThorpeRPRP-12.5920220122.329162596.453.931.700.419
Fernando RomeroSPSP-13.21000000010.71671165.915.552.060.424
Ryan O'RourkeRPRP-13.320000001.300130.008.462.250.000
Cody AllenRPRP-13.32500024023.0241629206.268.381.910.263
Trevor HildenbergerRPRP-13.42100221616.326151568.274.621.960.421
Chase De JongSPSP-13.510000001.0340336.0025.216.000.400
Sean PoppenRPRP-14.140000008.3107957.564.411.800.429
Andrew VasquezRPRP-14.210000000.003020.000.000
Ehire Adrianza1B/SS/ 3B1B/SS/ 3B-17.48454000001.0531027.001.215.000.714