LOGIN

Pittsburgh Pirates Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, Lineups

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Pittsburgh Pirates Last 10 Day Lineups

Pittsburgh Pirates lineups and batting orders for today and the previous 9 days.
NameTeamBPos FantGSAvg OrdSat 10/17Fri 10/16Thu 10/15Wed 10/14Tue 10/13Mon 10/12Sun 10/11Sat 10/10Fri 10/9Thu 10/8ROS $ROS $/GRazzID
Opp TeamPIT00.00.00.00
Opp PitcherPIT00.00.00.00

Pittsburgh Pirates Rest of Season Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Pittsburgh Pirates 2026 rest of season hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Oneil CruzOFOF17.51330.60.40.10.40.20.00.30.91.10.40.10.00.2370.3240.4280.752
Konnor GriffinSSSS10.31441.00.50.10.40.20.10.31.01.50.70.20.00.2670.3220.4050.727
Bryan ReynoldsOFOF9.01430.90.50.10.50.00.00.40.91.50.60.20.00.2530.3380.4170.755
Brandon Lowe2B2B6.31440.90.50.20.50.00.00.41.11.60.50.20.00.2410.3130.4440.757
Ryan O'Hearn1B/OF1B/OF1.01330.70.40.10.40.00.00.30.61.10.50.10.00.2620.3320.4200.752
Nick Gonzales2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-5.01330.70.30.00.30.00.00.20.51.10.50.20.00.2740.3300.3920.722
Jared Triolo1B/SS/ 3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-6.61330.60.30.00.30.10.00.30.60.90.50.10.00.2410.3200.3450.665
Ronny SimonOF2B/OF-15.11110.20.10.00.10.00.00.10.20.30.20.00.00.2580.3230.3800.703
Billy CookOFOF-15.10110.20.10.00.10.00.00.10.30.30.10.00.00.2250.2800.3630.643

Pittsburgh Pirates Rest of Season Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Pittsburgh Pirates rest of season pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Paul SkenesSP30.90.50.50.32.80.20.10.00.03.002.851.063.30.82.20.10.91.004141190.278
Mason MontgomeryRP15.40.90.50.22.90.20.20.00.03.824.611.452.91.33.00.11.21.304237210.300
Brandon EisertRP15.10.90.50.22.90.20.20.00.04.315.241.562.31.13.40.11.41.504435210.308
Jared JonesSP13.90.50.50.32.60.20.10.00.03.543.481.152.90.92.10.11.01.103744190.276
Antwone KellyRP6.40.70.50.22.70.10.20.00.05.256.321.741.61.13.50.11.61.704138210.305
Lake BacharRP-1.00.60.50.22.60.10.20.00.04.784.771.402.31.32.40.11.41.503643200.268
Luke WeaverRP-1.20.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.673.511.140.40.10.30.00.20.203546200.263
Hunter BarcoRP-1.20.80.50.22.80.10.20.00.04.544.951.512.31.42.80.21.41.504435210.303
Kirby YatesRP-1.30.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.913.871.270.50.20.30.00.20.203545200.276
Michael Darrell-HicksRP-1.30.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.04.394.631.410.10.00.10.00.00.104336210.299
Evan SiskRP-1.30.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.614.051.380.40.20.40.00.20.204930210.306
Yohan RamirezRP-1.30.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.583.721.290.40.20.30.00.20.204733200.290
Gregory SotoRP-1.30.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.423.531.250.50.20.30.00.20.204337200.289
Ryan HarbinRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.04.315.271.670.20.10.20.00.10.104831220.309
Khristian CurtisRP-1.40.70.50.22.70.10.20.00.04.955.331.552.11.42.80.11.51.604039210.294
Noah MurdockRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.03.844.381.520.20.10.20.00.10.105424220.323
Carmen MlodzinskiSP-15.10.80.50.23.00.20.20.00.04.364.511.422.31.23.10.11.51.604436200.298
Bubba ChandlerSP-16.80.50.50.22.60.10.20.00.04.414.601.422.31.22.50.11.31.404139210.293
Sean SullivanSP-23.30.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.176.311.711.50.93.30.11.41.504138210.304
Thomas HarringtonSP-27.30.50.50.22.60.00.20.00.05.035.281.441.91.02.80.11.51.503743210.293
Wilber DotelSP-30.90.70.50.22.70.10.20.00.04.885.201.512.01.22.80.11.51.604138210.301

Pittsburgh Pirates Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Pittsburgh Pirates last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Pittsburgh Pirates Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Pittsburgh Pirates last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Pittsburgh Pirates Season To Date Hitting Stats

Pittsburgh Pirates 2026 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Brandon Lowe2B2B24.115065658415294359620621890.2600.3310.4930.8240.319
Oneil CruzOFOF17.197419368103652067307471390.2800.3680.4860.8540.397
Bryan ReynoldsOFOF14.9162698595155102177290891620.2610.3650.4240.7890.329
Nick Gonzales2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B6.3148608551167726617343990.3030.3670.3880.7550.360
Ryan O'Hearn1B/OF1B/OF4.81104514071085818761035990.2650.3300.4400.7700.307
Jake MangumOFOF-1.31344794351205653323925930.2760.3310.3630.6940.339
Konnor GriffinSSSS-4.280339312854363323420820.2720.3240.4040.7280.350
Esmerlyn ValdezOFOF-7.8722872415640174701421080.2320.3450.5100.8550.328
Henry DavisCC-8.997297256443310383128630.1720.2720.3120.5840.184
Spencer Horwitz1B1B-9.1114451385944510491054730.2440.3440.3640.7080.274
Rafael Flores Jr.C/1BC/1B-9.647163148391711250015450.2640.3310.5270.8580.304
Endy RodriguezC/1BC/1B-9.74615813536207206123410.2670.3730.4670.8400.333
Jared Triolo1B/SS/ 3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-14.6125360324773432913128720.2380.3070.3020.6090.296
Jacob Gonzalez1B/2B/ SS/3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-19.38122720946217312112440.2200.2740.3640.6380.245
Tyler CallihanOFOF-25.640107952013315109380.2110.2830.3890.6720.309
Ronny SimonOF2B/OF-26.9216863161114404110.2540.2990.3490.6480.294
Billy CookOFOF-27.6875856101303611230.1790.2070.2500.4570.303
Nick Yorke2B/3B1B/2B/ 3B-28.440117104227112109260.2120.2840.2790.5630.269
Jack BranniganSSSS-31.9211000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jhostynxon GarciaOFOF-32.22050488202001160.1670.2000.1880.3880.250
Kyler FedkoOFOF-32.5141916010101280.0000.1050.0000.1050.000

Pittsburgh Pirates Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Pittsburgh Pirates last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Pittsburgh Pirates Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Pittsburgh Pirates last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Pittsburgh Pirates Season to Date Pitching Stats

Pittsburgh Pirates 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Braxton AshcraftSPSP17.628281314600165.314567173353.653.501.090.287
Paul SkenesSPSP13.3323213101100174.314674200493.823.331.120.293
Mason MontgomeryRPRP11.770506418968.74522105262.882.361.030.279
Gregory SotoRPRP5.3690065161367.0492779293.633.321.160.272
Yohan RamirezRPRP3.36610742985.05727102442.863.361.190.266
Jared JonesSPSP1.2212165600101.77942123313.723.221.080.272
Luke WeaverRPRP-1.760004112460.3421865162.692.970.960.250
Lake BacharRPRP-4.053120242286.7613393363.434.321.120.229
Carmen MlodzinskiSPSP-5.2371218727123.01255497443.953.751.370.301
Bubba ChandlerSPSP-6.23130581000154.013677140804.504.241.400.281
Kirby YatesRPRP-8.14610253142.3341549173.193.191.200.298
Evan SiskRPRP-11.74100100644.7361550253.023.731.370.306
Brandon EisertRPRP-12.24040330244.0432749145.523.671.300.322
Mitch KellerSPSP-13.1222296800115.71176889425.294.541.370.292
Khristian CurtisRPRP-14.1600200021.0151113124.714.341.290.233
Wilber DotelSPSP-15.32220150342.3422141164.473.221.370.322
Noah MurdockRPRP-16.030000003.330430.003.401.800.375
Antwone KellyRPRP-16.9800000018.719101484.825.831.450.278
Isaac MattsonRPRP-18.53800000838.7442336185.353.721.600.347
Hunter BarcoRPRP-19.9700010117.7211514137.647.001.920.315

Updated: | Maintained by