LOGIN

Atlanta Braves Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, Lineups

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Atlanta Braves Last 10 Day Lineups

Atlanta Braves lineups and batting orders for today and the previous 9 days.
NameTeamBPos FantGSAvg OrdSat 10/17Fri 10/16Thu 10/15Wed 10/14Tue 10/13Mon 10/12Sun 10/11Sat 10/10Fri 10/9Thu 10/8ROS $ROS $/GRazzID
Opp TeamATL00.00.00.00
Opp PitcherATL00.00.00.00

Atlanta Braves Rest of Season Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Atlanta Braves 2026 rest of season hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ronald Acuna Jr.OFOF21.91430.90.60.20.50.20.00.50.81.60.60.20.00.2710.3710.4720.843
Matt Olson1B1B14.81430.90.50.20.60.00.00.51.01.70.50.20.00.2540.3430.4840.827
Drake BaldwinCC11.71440.90.60.20.50.00.00.40.81.60.60.20.00.2670.3390.4480.787
Michael Harris IIOFOF6.21330.80.40.10.40.10.00.10.61.30.50.10.00.2770.3110.4660.777
Austin Riley3B3B0.01330.60.40.10.40.00.00.20.91.10.40.10.00.2400.3060.4170.724
Ozzie Albies2B2B-1.81330.70.30.10.40.00.00.20.51.10.40.10.00.2520.3140.4110.725
Mauricio Dubon2B/SS/ 3B/OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-2.71330.70.30.10.30.00.00.20.41.10.50.10.00.2650.3070.3790.686
Kyle Farmer2B2B-15.10110.20.10.00.10.00.00.10.20.30.10.00.00.2200.2760.3340.610
Brewer HicklenOFOF-15.11110.20.10.00.10.00.00.10.30.40.10.00.00.2260.2940.3900.684
DaShawn Keirsey Jr.OFOF-15.10110.20.10.00.10.00.00.10.30.30.10.00.00.2220.2700.3300.600

Atlanta Braves Rest of Season Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Atlanta Braves rest of season pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Chris SaleSP28.90.50.50.32.70.20.10.00.03.002.891.043.30.72.20.20.91.004140190.288
Didier FuentesRP15.40.90.50.22.90.20.20.00.04.124.881.442.81.03.20.11.31.403941210.299
Brent SuterRP15.00.80.50.22.70.20.20.00.04.445.341.581.80.93.40.11.31.404534210.307
Tyler UberstineRP15.00.60.50.22.60.20.20.00.04.685.621.552.00.93.20.11.41.403841210.299
Blake BurkhalterRP6.60.70.50.22.70.10.20.00.05.016.091.681.81.03.50.11.51.604138210.307
JR RitchieSP5.70.80.50.22.80.20.20.00.04.444.651.462.51.32.80.21.41.504733210.301
Owen MurphyRP-1.10.60.50.22.70.10.20.00.04.875.041.402.31.12.70.11.51.603545210.283
Raisel IglesiasRP-1.20.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.593.431.140.40.10.30.00.20.203644200.270
Robert SuarezRP-1.20.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.553.421.160.40.10.30.00.20.204140190.271
Bailey FalterRP-1.20.60.50.22.70.10.20.00.04.854.911.402.01.02.80.11.51.603744200.283
Dylan LeeRP-1.20.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.423.391.120.40.10.30.00.20.203446200.268
Dylan DoddRP-1.20.40.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.703.581.150.40.10.30.00.20.203942200.266
Ray KerrRP-1.20.30.00.00.40.00.00.00.03.623.611.200.40.10.30.00.20.204040200.273
James KarinchakRP-1.30.30.00.00.30.00.00.00.04.314.131.340.30.20.20.00.10.203248200.264
Victor MederosRP-1.30.40.00.00.50.00.00.00.04.354.531.380.40.20.50.00.20.304238200.288
Elieser HernandezRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.04.404.381.270.20.10.20.00.10.103347200.271
Rolddy MunozRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.03.934.321.460.20.10.20.00.10.105128210.314
Ricky VanascoRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.04.214.471.480.20.10.20.00.10.104535200.299
Michael GroveRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.03.673.611.200.20.10.20.00.10.104139200.280
Danny YoungRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.03.944.391.490.20.10.20.00.10.104930210.312
Ian HamiltonRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.03.874.021.360.20.10.20.00.10.104536200.290
Joel PayampsRP-1.40.20.00.00.20.00.00.00.04.034.081.310.20.10.20.00.10.104139200.289
Tyler MahleSP-4.20.50.50.22.70.20.20.00.04.104.111.292.50.92.60.11.21.304040200.287
AJ Smith-ShawverSP-11.30.60.50.22.60.10.20.00.04.614.481.372.51.12.40.11.31.403843190.281
Grant HolmesSP-18.20.50.50.22.60.20.20.00.04.564.571.422.31.12.60.11.31.404336210.296

Atlanta Braves Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Atlanta Braves last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Atlanta Braves Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Atlanta Braves last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Atlanta Braves Season To Date Hitting Stats

Atlanta Braves 2026 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Matt Olson1B1B26.716269862515799419340641710.2510.3210.5020.8230.277
Drake BaldwinCC25.913861554915685257931551320.2840.3580.4590.8170.332
Michael Harris IIOFOF23.4155621591174792687123231190.2940.3210.4910.8120.330
Ozzie Albies2B2B8.916268361514685227344461050.2370.2930.3920.6850.247
Ronald Acuna Jr.OFOF8.3107469408104612055218531030.2550.3450.4510.7960.292
Mauricio Dubon2B/SS/ 3B/OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF8.015361657215866127310335730.2760.3210.3990.7200.298
Austin Riley3B3B2.515963056612464197292482010.2190.2900.3640.6540.299
Mike YastrzemskiOFOF-10.2139408361815112411041980.2240.3090.3800.6890.273
Dominic Smith1B1B-10.610830026968409460023480.2530.3110.3830.6940.272
Lane ThomasOFOF-10.6118374326733711409344930.2240.3180.3830.7010.277
Eric HaaseCC-20.029847412849006280.1620.2350.3650.6000.190
Sean MurphyCC-20.03312111020113100011370.1820.2560.3000.5560.243
Jair CamargoCC-23.2122110000010.5000.5001.0001.5001.000
Maverick HandleyCC-23.6111000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chuckie RobinsonCC-24.182623210100050.0870.0870.0870.1740.111
Sandy LeonCC-25.42144444000000180.0910.0910.0910.1820.154
Jim JarvisSSSS-28.6381241112310111018230.2070.2670.2970.5640.253
Brewer HicklenOFOF-29.420473910903008160.2560.3830.3850.7680.435
Rowdy Tellez1B1B-30.371110221400130.2000.2730.5000.7730.167
Jose AzocarOFOF-30.6111817620010140.3530.3890.4710.8600.462
Kyle Farmer2B2B-31.0141918420300050.2220.2110.2780.4890.286
DaShawn Keirsey Jr.OFOF-31.1555130100020.2000.2000.2000.4000.333
Ha-Seong KimSS2B/SS-31.8511471291511092016380.1160.2190.1400.3590.165

Atlanta Braves Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Atlanta Braves last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Atlanta Braves Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Atlanta Braves last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Atlanta Braves Season to Date Pitching Stats

Atlanta Braves 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Chris SaleSPSP30.927271914900162.712939200312.162.290.980.302
Raisel IglesiasRPRP9.359001234060.0481764172.553.171.080.276
Didier FuentesRPRP4.758107231873.3602092212.462.591.100.309
Martin PerezSPSP2.3302669900142.011948102623.044.321.270.254
Grant HolmesSPSP1.931291010600151.713658115623.444.751.310.260
Dylan LeeRPRP0.871006103167.0482377173.092.140.970.276
Tyler MahleSPSP-0.427271071000149.013866137463.993.991.230.291
Bryce ElderSPSP-2.12626158800149.014068121494.114.621.270.268
Dylan DoddRPRP-2.248004121449.7311453142.543.820.910.207
Robert SuarezRPRP-3.033004041234.02442661.062.480.880.240
Victor MederosRPRP-5.73000611234.3271334143.413.071.190.277
Brent SuterRPRP-6.55440320391.0863478253.363.531.220.293
Spencer StriderSPSP-11.8882420039.0332346205.315.361.360.267
Ray KerrRPRP-12.4910000218.3931121.473.970.600.143
Reynaldo LopezSPSP-12.626131450179.3804073344.544.381.440.307
James KarinchakRPRP-14.790000019.742851.864.340.930.130
Michael GroveRPRP-14.730010007.074605.146.961.000.211
Blake BurkhalterRPRP-16.510000001.011119.004.102.000.333
Tyler UberstineSPSP-16.910001002.731213.387.601.500.286
Rolddy MunozRPRP-17.310000002.0533113.508.103.000.571
Owen MurphyRPRP-17.6510010012.0178936.006.931.670.333
JR RitchieSPSP-17.817111151273.3654068434.915.551.470.265
Danny YoungRPRP-19.31610010412.3151115138.037.722.270.400
Hurston WaldrepSPSP-20.2320010110.713109108.448.442.160.312
AJ Smith-ShawverSPSP-20.4950030131.3322327166.616.001.530.269
Ricky VanascoRPRP-20.750001016.314114615.638.783.160.429

Updated: | Maintained by