Los Angeles Dodgers Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Today

Pitchers: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Probable Pitchers

Team Info

Team News

mlb.com

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Los Angeles Dodgers 2020 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Los Angeles Dodgers preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Andrew VasquezRP0.023.10.00.023.11.31.00.03.51.8522721
Ryan MoseleyRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1562421
Mitch WhiteSP0.027.712.35.487.18.26.80.00.03.0453521
Jerming RosarioSP0.01.41.40.47.30.30.70.00.00.4443621
Nick TropeanoRP0.023.10.00.050.82.62.40.03.52.3384221
Clayton KershawSP0.023.723.713.7137.511.25.20.00.03.9463321
Cole HamelsSP0.02.02.00.910.40.70.60.00.00.6463421
Bobby WahlRP0.023.10.00.018.50.90.90.03.50.8374221
Kieran LovegroveRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1413821
Brusdar GraterolRP0.060.00.00.060.03.32.63.09.03.5532721
Logan SalowRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1423821
Joe KellyRP0.061.67.73.374.75.13.40.010.03.6522721
James PazosRP0.01.50.00.01.40.10.10.00.20.1453421
David PriceSP0.043.14.62.1127.97.75.60.05.85.6443621
Markus SolbachSP0.01.41.40.67.30.50.40.00.00.3463321
Darien NunezSP0.032.48.14.170.54.73.30.02.42.9423821
Yadier ÁlvarezSP0.01.41.40.67.30.50.40.00.00.3483221
Gus VarlandSP0.01.41.40.57.30.50.50.00.00.3423821
Scott AlexanderRP0.017.40.00.017.81.00.80.04.40.7592121
Aaron WilkersonRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1394121
Michael BowdenSP0.01.41.40.67.30.50.40.00.00.3394121
Chen-Chang LeeRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1443621
Nolan LongRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1384121
Jimmie SherfyRP0.017.40.00.017.90.90.80.02.60.9394121
Robinson OrtizSP0.01.41.40.47.30.40.60.00.00.4413821
Brandon MorrowRP0.010.60.00.010.60.60.50.01.60.4453521
Blake TreinenRP0.061.60.00.055.43.12.30.010.02.3512921
Kenley JansenRP0.060.00.00.054.02.92.410.03.02.5354521
William BrickhouseRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1443621
Evan PhillipsRP0.038.50.00.038.52.11.70.010.02.1463421
Tony GonsolinSP0.027.712.35.388.65.94.70.02.33.1374221
Justin BruihlSP0.045.44.92.468.44.13.30.04.13.0483221
Julio UriasSP0.024.624.612.2130.410.45.70.00.05.0394121
Danny DuffySP0.023.623.611.9129.89.96.00.00.04.9374221
Yefry RamirezRP0.023.10.00.023.11.21.10.03.51.1404021
Phil BickfordRP0.053.90.00.053.92.92.40.08.12.7433721
Dustin MaySP0.04.04.02.121.21.80.80.00.01.2522721
Alex VesiaRP0.053.90.00.048.52.62.10.010.02.2354421
Tommy KahnleRP0.03.21.20.68.20.60.40.00.60.3453521
Neftali FelizRP0.023.10.00.023.11.21.10.03.51.0394021
Justin De FratusSP0.01.41.40.57.30.50.50.00.00.4403921
Mike KickhamRP0.023.10.00.041.62.21.90.03.52.2473321
Walker BuehlerSP0.029.229.216.3172.313.27.50.00.06.5433621
Andre JacksonSP0.010.83.11.324.42.33.00.00.01.2423821
Michael GroveSP0.01.41.40.57.30.50.50.00.00.3394021
Vidal Nuno IIIRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1394121
Trevor BauerSP0.04.64.62.829.02.21.20.00.01.4394121
Max ScherzerSP0.027.727.716.3160.713.35.80.00.07.6354521
Andrew IstlerRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1443621
Victor GonzalezRP0.053.90.00.053.92.92.40.08.12.6512921
Garrett CleavingerSP0.04.34.21.921.91.61.20.00.01.2463421
John RooneySP0.01.41.40.67.30.50.50.00.00.4413821
Jimmy NelsonRP0.017.20.00.017.81.00.80.04.30.9453521
Corey KnebelRP0.027.712.35.877.95.73.63.03.93.4423821
Enny RomeroRP0.01.50.00.01.50.10.10.00.20.1404021

Los Angeles Dodgers Probable Starters

Los Angeles Dodgers probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPOWN%
Walker Buehler@ATL10/238IAnderson(R)0.440.300.305.34.92.55.21.50.94.221.2296
Max Scherzer@ATL10/247MFried(L)0.490.340.275.44.22.06.81.30.83.401.0285

Los Angeles Dodgers Today's Hitter Projections

Los Angeles Dodgers hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSOWN%
Mookie BettsROFOF10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1004.73.91.10.730.160.530.120.630.811.80.2740.3770.4670.844100
Corey SeagerLSSSS10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1004.64.01.10.680.160.540.020.510.851.90.2750.3600.4700.830100
Trea TurnerR2B/SS2B/SS10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1004.54.01.10.600.120.550.190.370.861.80.2820.3460.4470.793100
Will SmithRCC10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1004.43.70.90.590.170.570.020.521.051.60.2350.3370.4290.766100
Chris TaylorR2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1004.23.70.90.500.100.490.070.471.271.50.2430.3350.3930.72893
Cody BellingerL1B/OF1B/OF10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1004.13.50.80.520.180.610.060.520.951.60.2360.3350.4520.78770
AJ PollockROFOF10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1004.03.60.90.440.130.550.060.300.941.50.2530.3170.4230.74093
Matt BeatyL1B/OF1B/3B/ OF10/238@ATLIAnderson(R)1003.93.50.90.420.080.440.040.290.771.30.2450.3140.3710.6854

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Trea Turner2B/SS2B/SS49.7114844201361521460.4550.5000.9551.4550.438
Corey SeagerSSSS38.5114944211061100570.4770.5311.0001.5310.484
AJ PollockOFOF24.21036309751100430.3000.4000.8671.2670.174
Justin Turner3B3B13.61138331082600420.3030.3780.5150.8940.267
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B8.3114337852700670.2160.3260.4050.7310.214
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/3B/ OF8.3688432500010.5000.5001.2501.7500.400
Mookie BettsOFOF5.4115144792300680.1590.2750.3180.5930.147
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF2.461313411210060.3080.3080.5380.8460.500
Luke RaleyOFOF-0.9133111200010.3330.3331.3331.6670.000
Gavin Lux2B/SS2B/SS-1.582722520110540.2270.3700.2730.6430.278
Austin BarnesCC-2.451313220110030.1540.1540.1540.3080.200
Will SmithCC-3.593429440300290.1380.2190.2070.4260.182
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF-6.492318320000570.1670.3480.1670.5140.273
Albert Pujols1B1B-7.0799110000030.1110.1110.1110.2220.167

Los Angeles Dodgers Season To Date Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2016 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Trea Turner2B/SS2B/SS41.31486465951951072877325411100.3280.3750.5360.9110.362
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B19.914459249712495369421831200.2490.3680.5270.8950.257
Justin Turner3B3B17.51516125331488727873061980.2780.3610.4710.8320.292
Will SmithCC15.513050141410771257630581010.2580.3650.4950.8600.274
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF15.2148581507129922073131631670.2540.3440.4380.7820.337
Mookie BettsOFOF13.512255046612393235810568860.2640.3670.4870.8540.276
AJ PollockOFOF9.71174223841145321699130800.2970.3550.5360.8910.326
Corey SeagerSSSS2.2954093531085416571148660.3060.3940.5210.9150.336
Gavin Lux2B/SS2B/SS-8.110238133581497464141830.2420.3280.3640.6920.300
Albert Pujols1B1B-8.2109296275652917502014450.2360.2840.4330.7170.223
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/3B/ OF-10.812023420455357402220440.2700.3630.4020.7650.314
Austin BarnesCC-12.77722420043286231020560.2150.2990.3450.6440.268
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF-16.995350315523910363131940.1650.2400.3020.5420.196
Billy McKinneyOF1B/OF-17.811630026551329272032790.1920.2800.3580.6380.235
Zach McKinstry2B/3B/ OF2B/3B/ OF-18.56017115834197291110500.2150.2630.4050.6680.262
Anthony BemboomCC-22.2828276202001100.2220.2500.2220.4720.353
Tony WoltersCC-23.01429243300015120.1250.2760.1250.4010.250
Sheldon Neuse2B2B/3B-26.733666511634111260.1690.1820.3230.5050.222
Luke RaleyOFOF-27.633726612524002250.1820.2500.2880.5380.256
Andy Burns3B3B-28.491511320000310.2730.4670.3640.8310.300
Steven Souza Jr.OFOF-28.41736335213002140.1520.2220.3330.5550.222
Zach ReksOFOF-29.061010020000070.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Edwin Rios1B/3B1B/3B-29.82560514411007180.0780.2170.1370.3540.094

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Julio UriasSPSP27.6541200011.3611030.792.060.800.194
Kenley JansenRPRP22.9100010405.320900.00-0.350.380.200
Walker BuehlerSPSP19.1661200015.71361833.452.331.020.308
Corey KnebelRPRP7.191010034.310610.000.950.470.125
Tony GonsolinSPSP5.142010009.7751224.655.200.930.200
Blake TreinenRPRP2.790010214.021442.257.281.500.111
Joe KellyRPRP-2.7101000034.311822.071.420.700.167
Mitch WhiteSPSP-4.110000001.000100.001.030.000.000
Phil BickfordRPRP-4.2100000003.310310.002.130.610.111
Evan PhillipsRPRP-5.960000005.322623.382.470.750.167
Justin BruihlSPSP-7.180001013.731112.464.121.080.231
Alex VesiaRPRP-9.270000013.330530.006.621.820.286
Andre JacksonSPSP-12.010000103.042306.001.031.330.400
David PriceSPSP-14.640010003.753037.369.022.160.286
Brusdar GraterolRPRP-26.4110000003.7752212.263.572.430.467
Clayton KershawSPSP-32.022001006.0116419.006.532.000.375
Max ScherzerSPSP-38.9540000010.317101018.715.161.750.400

Los Angeles Dodgers Season to Date Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2019 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Max ScherzerSPSP31.033321815400179.311949236362.462.980.860.249
Walker BuehlerSPSP28.636362716400207.714957212522.473.160.970.250
Julio UriasSPSP27.035341320300185.715161195382.963.131.020.276
Trevor BauerSPSP10.21717148500107.77131137372.594.031.000.222
Clayton KershawSPSP10.022221110800121.710348144213.553.001.020.292
Kenley JansenRPRP3.073004438069.0361786362.223.081.040.211
Blake TreinenRPRP1.676006573272.3461685251.992.880.980.241
Phil BickfordRPRP0.16100421951.3361659192.813.931.070.238
Alex VesiaRPRP0.04500311940.0171054222.254.220.980.138
Corey KnebelRPRP-0.13350403925.71673092.452.900.970.230
Joe KellyRPRP-0.252102021044.0281450152.863.080.980.227
Jimmy NelsonRPRP-0.52710120629.014644131.861.890.930.246
Victor GonzalezRPRP-0.844103113235.3321433193.574.271.440.302
Jimmie SherfyRPRP-1.01600210015.01271244.205.371.070.214
Brusdar GraterolRPRP-1.14010300533.3341727134.593.951.410.305
Evan PhillipsRPRP-1.21100111013.31151153.383.851.200.244
Nick TropeanoRPRP-1.360010008.082232.255.421.380.259
Scott AlexanderRPRP-1.41800020215.3155842.944.801.240.250
Yefry RamirezRPRP-1.410000002.000210.002.670.500.000
Andrew VasquezRPRP-1.420000001.710300.00-0.430.600.250
Neftali FelizRPRP-1.660001004.054319.006.421.500.308
Mike KickhamRPRP-1.610000002.0532113.5010.673.000.571
Danny DuffySPSP-2.713124430061.0521765222.513.401.210.289
Tony GonsolinSPSP-5.117120410055.7412065343.234.541.350.254
Dustin MaySPSP-7.5552110023.01673562.743.300.960.255
David PriceSPSP-7.638110521173.7793358264.034.231.430.285
Mitch WhiteSPSP-8.22140130046.7381949173.663.831.180.256
Garrett CleavingerSPSP-10.32310240018.020621123.005.891.780.327
Justin BruihlSPSP-10.82320010318.71361172.893.971.070.226
Andre JacksonSPSP-11.5300011011.71031062.314.111.370.290
Darien NunezSPSP-13.161001007.787848.227.741.570.278

Updated: | Maintained by