Los Angeles Dodgers Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Today

Pitchers: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Probable Pitchers

Team Info

Team News

mlb.com

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Los Angeles Dodgers 2020 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF38.0149654556159.3118.942.5118.012.54.788.2119.2324.482.630.93.30.2870.3860.5840.970
Mookie BettsOFOF30.5148686588164.3119.431.391.617.14.682.4100.7303.091.438.33.20.2790.3710.5160.887
Justin Turner3B3B13.8137601523146.694.425.086.12.51.056.594.3254.089.930.90.70.2810.3630.4860.850
Corey SeagerSSSS12.3142612543151.589.323.387.72.31.055.7110.5261.389.737.31.30.2790.3490.4810.830
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B7.7140612512122.494.129.882.13.61.684.9162.6236.469.322.11.30.2390.3520.4610.814
Joc Pederson1B/OF1B/OF5.4120476412104.072.228.580.13.11.449.3101.5214.852.321.02.20.2530.3420.5220.863
Will SmithCC2.510940335680.050.619.760.42.71.135.7101.7156.443.915.50.80.2250.3030.4390.742
Gavin Lux2B2B-0.2124470422112.359.114.863.18.03.638.597.2184.073.720.43.40.2660.3280.4350.764
A.J. PollockOFOF-5.69838735088.851.915.454.06.42.126.881.7156.753.019.01.40.2540.3150.4480.763
Austin BarnesCC-11.67421918842.325.35.124.82.71.023.452.367.927.59.10.60.2250.3210.3610.681
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-16.08830326865.337.27.836.84.51.827.183.9108.939.316.22.10.2430.3180.4060.724
Enrique Hernandez2B/OF2B/SS/ OF-16.78226023056.234.110.437.41.90.725.153.2101.332.812.10.90.2440.3220.4410.764
Keibert RuizCC-19.119494411.05.61.05.80.20.13.05.016.37.92.00.10.2490.3020.3670.669
Rocky GaleCC-21.0615143.11.40.21.50.10.00.73.44.32.40.60.00.2210.2570.3020.559
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/3B/ OF-23.05114313035.719.04.419.51.40.68.920.557.423.27.70.40.2740.3260.4410.766
Kyle GarlickOFOF-28.2371009220.311.93.913.00.60.35.733.837.011.64.60.20.2200.2710.4020.673
Edwin Rios3b1B/3B-29.523635713.07.72.99.00.40.23.922.924.87.32.60.20.2280.2820.4320.714
Tyler White1B1B-29.625696114.38.62.28.80.30.16.716.824.28.93.00.10.2360.3160.4000.716
Zach McKinstry2b2b-30.419524711.36.11.26.00.70.33.511.017.87.52.20.30.2410.2980.3790.678
DJ PetersOFOF-30.91952469.86.11.86.20.20.14.017.217.55.91.90.10.2130.2870.3800.667
Jeter DownsSSSS-32.3514133.01.70.41.60.30.21.02.94.81.90.70.00.2310.2910.3710.662

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Los Angeles Dodgers preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Walker BuehlerSP23.031.031.018.4184.813.68.1003.452.931.13214.149.3159.87.270.977.2234734200.292
Clayton KershawSP17.229.029.017.2175.212.67.6003.533.301.16178.339.7163.54.268.775.2244832200.290
Kenley JansenRP13.265.00.00.064.83.52.83003.842.941.1374.717.555.72.627.729.6103743200.278
David PriceSP11.828.028.014.7151.311.07.4003.703.381.19161.443.0136.86.262.167.5214536200.287
Julio UriasSP3.224.024.011.9128.89.17.0004.013.701.30135.952.9115.15.957.462.0184337200.286
Blake TreinenRP2.462.00.00.073.94.13.13123.442.991.2579.727.864.32.628.331.175327200.297
Ross StriplingSP-0.532.016.07.4105.37.05.5023.933.461.23100.426.9102.63.045.949.9154832200.293
Alex WoodSP-1.821.021.010.4113.97.86.1004.113.821.3097.132.3115.65.052.056.5164931200.295
Joe KellyRP-2.065.00.00.058.33.32.40103.403.091.2565.623.249.72.622.024.265327200.295
Pedro BaezRP-3.965.00.00.064.83.32.90134.233.551.2867.024.458.62.630.532.6103843200.279
Dennis SantanaRP-6.224.00.00.743.72.41.9023.763.311.2649.117.737.62.718.319.854733200.288
Dustin MaySP-6.229.013.06.278.95.24.1024.033.541.2669.622.677.45.035.338.5105229200.295
Brusdar GraterolRP-6.541.00.00.040.52.21.7063.583.151.2344.514.635.32.016.117.655030200.292
Jimmy NelsonSP-8.626.010.04.369.84.33.7024.253.621.3267.626.465.93.833.035.7104833200.293
Scott AlexanderRP-9.041.00.00.036.52.01.5063.403.251.3532.314.334.81.313.815.436218200.305
Adam KolarekRP-9.745.00.00.031.81.81.3093.553.281.3027.210.031.21.512.513.935822200.302
Josh SborzRP-10.924.00.00.024.31.31.1024.033.461.2826.09.222.00.910.911.744337200.287
Caleb FergusonRP-11.524.00.00.017.00.90.7023.513.081.2321.37.113.70.86.67.224436200.285
Dylan FloroRP-11.624.00.00.024.31.31.1043.963.601.3121.27.924.00.910.711.735228200.297
Tony GonsolinSP-13.48.08.03.340.52.52.4004.704.041.3538.715.938.91.521.222.674041200.282
Edubray RamosRP-14.710.00.00.07.80.40.4014.813.941.387.02.97.80.34.24.413843200.285

Los Angeles Dodgers Probable Starters

Los Angeles Dodgers probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPOWN%

Los Angeles Dodgers Today's Hitter Projections

Los Angeles Dodgers hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSOWN%

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Will SmithCC33.1296331510110.5000.6671.0001.6670.500
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF18.7397431100200.5710.6671.1431.8100.500
Corey SeagerSSSS17.731111231400020.1820.1820.5450.7270.125
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B14.13149331100520.3330.5710.7781.3490.333
Joc Pederson1B/OF1B/OF11.8388221200000.2500.2500.6250.8750.143
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF8.631210520000220.5000.5830.6001.1830.625
Gavin LuxSSSS7.331211320200140.2730.3330.5450.8790.429
Austin BarnesCC/2B3.4111100200001.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
A.J. PollockOFOF-1.6254110000010.2500.4000.2500.6500.333
Enrique Hernandez2B/SS/ OF1B/2B/ SS/3B/OF-3.431010100200030.1000.1000.1000.2000.143
Kris NegronOFOF-3.6333100000000.3330.3330.3330.6670.333
Russell MartinC/3BC/3B-3.6133100000000.3330.3330.3330.6670.333
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/OF-4.8254010000120.0000.2000.0000.2000.000
David Freese1B/3B1B/3B-6.0222000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Edwin Rios3B3B-6.8343000000130.0000.2500.0000.2500.000
Jedd Gyorko3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-9.0366000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Los Angeles Dodgers Season To Date Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2016 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF41.515666055817012147115155951080.3050.4060.6291.0350.302
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B18.6142589487122101359841901490.2510.3740.5150.8890.283
Joc Pederson1B/OF1B/OF9.914951445011283367411501110.2490.3390.5380.8770.249
Justin Turner3B3B9.71365494791398027672051880.2900.3720.5090.8810.304
Corey SeagerSSSS8.21355414891338219871044980.2720.3350.4830.8180.303
Enrique Hernandez2B/SS/ OF1B/2B/ SS/3B/OF-3.0130460414985717644036970.2370.3040.4110.7150.266
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF-3.31244123669652125280371150.2620.3330.4620.7950.344
A.J. PollockOFOF-4.786342308824915475123740.2660.3270.4680.7950.300
Alex VerdugoOFOF-5.71083773431014312444126490.2940.3420.4750.8170.309
Will SmithCC-5.854196170433015422118520.2530.3370.5710.9080.264
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/OF-9.49926824966369465017330.2650.3170.4580.7750.275
David Freese1B/3B1B/3B-12.380186162513511290023440.3150.4030.5991.0020.374
Austin BarnesCC/2B-15.07524221243285253123560.2030.2930.3400.6330.248
Russell MartinC/3BC/3B-15.48324920946296201030600.2200.3370.3300.6670.276
Gavin LuxSSSS-24.5238275181229207240.2400.3050.4000.7050.327
Tyler White1B1B-24.68327924050183230036780.2080.3080.3040.6120.290
Edwin Rios3B3B-24.7285647131048009210.2770.3930.6171.0100.409
Kris NegronOFOF-25.1408277191228115260.2470.2930.3380.6310.347
Kyle GarlickOFOF-26.130534812836005190.2500.3210.5210.8420.346
Jedd Gyorko3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-27.2621019216629209240.1740.2480.2500.4980.212
Drew JacksonSSSS-29.6343000000110.0000.2500.0000.2500.000
Connor Joe3B3B-30.081615110000150.0670.1250.0670.1920.100

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Hyun-Jin RyuSPSP39.011110007.050700.001.030.710.263
Dustin MaySPSP20.510010001.000100.001.030.000.000
Kenley JansenRPRP7.110000101.010300.000.031.000.999
Rich HillSPSP5.211000003.010420.002.361.000.200
Clayton KershawSPSP2.910000001.000100.001.030.000.000
Kenta MaedaSPSP-0.210000011.010200.00-0.971.000.500
Ross StriplingSPSP-1.710000001.010100.001.031.000.333
Walker BuehlerSPSP-2.011010005.052843.602.231.800.385
Dylan FloroRPRP-5.920000011.300100.001.530.000.000
Tony GonsolinSPSP-6.310000001.000120.0010.032.000.000
Josh SborzRPRP-7.410000001.010300.00-2.971.000.999
Casey SadlerSPSP-7.810000011.010010.006.032.000.250
Joe KellyRPRP-7.810000000.700000.003.030.000.000
Julio UriasSPSP-7.810000001.010010.006.032.000.333
Caleb FergusonSPSP-12.610000010.310110.006.066.670.999
Adam KolarekRPRP-14.810000000.300000.003.030.000.000
Yimi GarciaRPRP-14.810000010.300000.003.030.000.000

Los Angeles Dodgers Season to Date Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2019 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Hyun-Jin RyuSPSP20.230292214500182.716047163242.323.101.010.281
Clayton KershawSPSP20.129282216500178.314560189413.033.861.040.267
Walker BuehlerSPSP19.330301714400182.315366215373.263.001.040.292
Kenley JansenRPRP9.962005334063.0512680163.713.481.060.273
Kenta MaedaSPSP8.64126910834153.711469169514.043.951.070.245
Pedro BaezRPRP1.871007212569.7432469233.103.510.950.215
Julio UriasSPSP-0.43781434579.7592285272.493.431.080.257
Ross StriplingSPSP-2.332152440390.7843593203.473.471.150.299
Rich HillSPSP-2.413136410058.7481672182.454.101.120.284
Adam KolarekRPRP-2.682006311755.0482045163.274.271.160.259
Yimi GarciaRPRP-3.96400140462.3402566143.615.190.870.172
Joe KellyRPRP-5.05500541851.3492662224.563.781.380.323
Tony GonsolinSPSP-5.31161421040.0261337152.933.861.030.208
Dylan FloroRPRP-5.65000530646.7462242144.243.561.290.304
Casey SadlerSPSP-5.63310401246.3411131132.144.381.170.259
Scott AlexanderRPRP-8.62800320617.3177973.645.061.380.263
Dustin MaySPSP-8.71440230434.733143253.642.901.100.316
J.T. ChargoisRPRP-9.92100100021.321152856.334.011.220.347
Jaime SchultzRPRP-11.740000005.064337.206.411.800.333
Caleb FergusonSPSP-11.74620120444.7392454274.845.051.480.294
Josh SborzRPRP-11.970001009.0108748.005.881.560.296
Tyler ThornburgRPRP-12.41600000018.7211622107.715.411.660.347
Dennis SantanaSPSP-13.830000005.064647.207.012.000.357
Russell MartinC/3BC/3B-15.48352000004.020200.002.210.500.182
Tyler White1B1B-24.68364000003.3782521.6022.113.600.273
Jedd Gyorko3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-27.26215000000.300100.000.000.000.000

Updated: | Maintained by