Los Angeles Dodgers Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Today

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season || Probables

Team Info

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Los Angeles Dodgers 2022 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Trea Turner2B/SS2B/SS44.8629267.64.20.93.51.10.32.05.012.34.91.60.20.2890.3390.4680.807
Mookie BettsOF2B/OF40.7629256.84.81.33.50.70.23.04.412.73.71.60.10.2720.3520.5070.859
Freddie Freeman1B1B38.5628247.14.11.14.00.40.13.24.212.34.21.80.10.2960.3810.5090.891
Will SmithCC17.1522194.73.01.03.30.10.02.33.89.02.61.10.10.2540.3460.4830.829
Justin Turner3B3B14.2624215.73.00.73.10.10.02.23.99.33.61.30.00.2710.3480.4420.791
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B11.3624204.53.21.13.30.10.03.55.48.82.41.00.00.2300.3490.4490.798
Cody BellingerOF1B/OF10.7622194.32.80.92.70.50.22.05.38.32.31.10.10.2250.2990.4300.729
Gavin Lux2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF7.7622195.02.70.52.30.30.12.24.27.93.31.00.20.2620.3380.4130.751
Joey GalloOFOF6.6624203.83.11.33.10.20.13.38.38.61.70.80.10.1940.3140.4330.747
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF4.2623204.62.60.62.40.40.12.26.97.72.71.10.10.2290.3110.3870.698
Austin BarnesCC-5.9413122.71.70.41.40.20.11.32.74.51.70.60.00.2340.3180.3870.705
Trayce ThompsonOFOF-6.4413122.51.70.71.80.20.11.24.55.21.30.50.00.2140.2920.4390.731
Miguel Vargas3B3B-9.63982.21.20.31.10.20.10.81.73.61.30.50.00.2630.3330.4380.771
Hanser Alberto2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-18.53771.80.80.10.70.10.00.20.92.71.30.40.00.2680.2900.3870.678

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Los Angeles Dodgers preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Julio UriasSP17.31.31.30.77.50.50.40.00.03.743.841.176.51.96.90.33.13.413842210.283
Craig KimbrelRP14.72.80.00.02.80.20.11.00.03.533.581.193.21.12.20.11.11.203644210.281
Clayton KershawSP13.81.11.10.66.10.40.30.00.03.343.371.125.71.35.60.22.32.514534210.290
Andrew HeaneySP4.90.80.80.44.20.30.20.00.03.573.601.114.51.13.60.21.71.813742210.283
Evan PhillipsRP1.92.50.00.03.00.20.10.01.03.443.521.213.11.12.50.21.11.204436210.287
Tyler AndersonSP1.51.11.10.55.70.40.30.00.04.334.481.274.01.45.80.22.72.913743210.283
Caleb FergusonRP-1.02.50.00.02.50.10.10.00.03.303.441.192.71.02.00.10.91.004337210.288
Alex VesiaRP-1.22.50.00.02.30.10.10.00.03.343.561.202.71.01.70.10.90.903544210.277
Chris MartinRP-1.22.70.00.02.40.10.10.00.03.293.231.092.20.42.20.10.91.004435210.291
Brusdar GraterolRP-2.02.50.00.02.50.10.10.00.03.353.481.222.20.82.30.10.91.005326210.297
Tommy KahnleRP-2.61.80.00.01.80.10.10.00.03.503.581.201.80.61.50.10.70.804337210.287
Yency AlmonteRP-3.02.50.00.02.50.10.10.00.03.893.941.292.30.92.30.11.11.204435210.291
Heath HembreeRP-4.02.70.00.02.70.10.10.00.04.504.561.342.51.12.50.11.41.403247210.281
Hansel RoblesRP-4.12.80.00.02.80.10.10.00.04.384.481.372.51.22.60.11.41.503841210.286
Keone KelaRP-4.91.40.00.01.40.10.10.00.04.204.331.321.30.61.30.00.70.703743210.284
Ryan PepiotSP-5.41.00.50.23.00.30.30.00.04.324.501.342.81.42.70.21.41.503743210.280
Justin BruihlRP-5.71.80.00.01.40.10.10.00.04.624.861.440.90.61.40.10.70.804337210.290
Mark WashingtonRP-5.91.10.00.01.10.10.10.00.04.784.981.450.80.51.10.10.60.604039210.286
David PriceSP-7.12.30.50.24.00.20.20.00.04.014.131.283.21.23.90.21.81.914436210.290
Daniel ZamoraRP-7.60.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.04.054.331.380.10.00.10.00.00.004435210.293
Sam GaviglioRP-7.60.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.04.114.121.320.10.00.10.00.00.104832210.302
Yefry RamirezRP-8.00.10.00.00.20.00.00.00.04.244.431.340.20.10.20.00.10.104138210.290
Guillermo ZunigaRP-8.10.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.04.694.861.460.10.00.10.00.10.103941210.290
Ryan MoseleyRP-8.10.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.04.554.761.550.10.00.10.00.10.105327210.305
Carson FulmerRP-8.30.70.00.00.70.00.00.00.04.524.711.480.60.40.70.00.40.404337210.295
Bobby WahlRP-8.40.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.05.015.091.520.10.10.10.00.10.103544210.293
Melvin JimenezRP-8.40.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.05.165.341.540.10.10.10.00.10.103545210.288
Logan SalowRP-8.40.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.04.705.031.560.10.10.10.00.10.103940210.291
Aldry AcostaRP-8.40.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.05.175.421.670.10.10.10.00.10.104930210.301
Cole DuensingRP-8.40.10.00.00.10.00.00.00.05.926.141.690.10.10.10.00.10.103446210.286
Bobby MillerSP-8.80.50.50.22.50.20.10.00.03.954.041.262.00.72.40.11.11.204732210.290
Gavin StoneSP-9.60.50.50.22.50.20.10.00.03.934.021.302.10.92.40.11.11.204832210.291
Michael GroveSP-12.10.80.80.34.00.20.30.00.04.694.741.383.11.64.00.12.12.213940210.286
Robbie ErlinSP-13.41.20.50.23.20.20.20.00.04.734.871.392.01.03.40.11.71.814138210.289
Andre JacksonSP-13.91.20.50.23.60.20.20.00.04.795.001.482.71.83.50.11.92.114238210.285
John RooneySP-19.00.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.965.181.471.71.12.60.11.41.504039210.286
Jon DuplantierSP-19.20.50.50.12.00.10.20.00.05.185.301.511.51.02.00.11.21.203940210.288
Carlos DuranSP-19.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.155.221.521.71.22.60.11.41.504336210.292
Gus VarlandSP-20.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.235.371.501.61.12.60.11.51.604139210.286
Jose MartinezSP-20.80.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.995.141.521.21.02.80.11.41.505128210.296
Kendall WilliamsSP-22.70.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.495.631.591.21.12.90.11.51.604633210.292

Los Angeles Dodgers Probable Starters

Los Angeles Dodgers probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPR%
Clayton KershawCOL9/3010CKuhl(R)0.580.510.175.84.71.96.60.80.82.990.96100
Michael GroveCOL10/19KFreeland(L)0.450.360.225.24.42.15.51.50.83.561.130
Tyler AndersonCOL10/24GMarquez(R)0.550.370.315.95.62.65.11.01.24.031.13100
Julio UriasCOL10/310JUrena(R)0.530.440.195.64.72.16.01.00.93.371.03100
Andrew HeaneyCOL10/410RFeltner(R)0.500.410.195.44.11.97.01.00.93.100.9589
Clayton KershawCOL10/54CKuhl(R)0.590.510.175.84.71.96.60.80.82.970.95100

Los Angeles Dodgers Today's Hitter Projections

Los Angeles Dodgers hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $5.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSR%
Mookie BettsROF2B/OF9/3010COLCKuhl(R)914.43.81.00.770.240.600.100.480.692.00.2760.3630.5270.890100
Trea TurnerR2B/SS2B/SS9/3010COLCKuhl(R)914.33.91.10.660.160.560.160.310.771.80.2870.3410.4730.814100
Freddie FreemanL1B1B9/3010COLCKuhl(R)914.23.61.00.660.180.640.050.530.631.80.2930.3890.5130.902100
Will SmithRCC9/3010COLCKuhl(R)814.13.50.90.610.230.700.010.450.741.80.2560.3540.5030.857100
Max MuncyL1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B9/3010COLCKuhl(R)913.93.20.70.540.190.580.010.600.951.40.2240.3520.4500.802100
Justin TurnerR3B3B9/3010COLCKuhl(R)523.93.40.90.520.140.570.020.380.671.50.2710.3540.4490.80389
Gavin LuxL2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF9/3010COLCKuhl(R)853.73.20.80.460.090.420.050.390.741.30.2500.3310.4000.73180
Trayce ThompsonROFOF9/3010COLCKuhl(R)173.73.20.70.510.210.570.040.361.291.50.2190.3020.4570.7597
Chris TaylorR2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF9/3010COLCKuhl(R)793.63.10.70.450.100.420.070.371.131.20.2300.3170.3870.70480
Joey GalloLOFOF9/3010COLCKuhl(R)873.62.90.60.500.210.540.030.531.261.30.1990.3250.4550.78075
Miguel VargasR3B3B9/3010COLCKuhl(R)-13.63.20.80.490.130.470.060.330.681.40.2610.3360.4380.7740
Hanser AlbertoR2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B9/3010COLCKuhl(R)-13.53.40.90.410.060.380.040.090.481.30.2630.2890.3790.6680
Cody BellingerLOF1B/OF9/3010COLCKuhl(R)913.53.10.70.480.160.470.080.340.891.30.2220.3010.4290.73089
Austin BarnesRCC9/3010COLCKuhl(R)503.53.00.70.470.110.400.040.360.741.20.2320.3240.3900.7140

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Will SmithCC12.4725241021300150.4170.4400.7081.1480.313
Joey GalloOFOF7.641511331300470.2730.4670.5451.0120.500
Austin BarnesCC6.441211421200140.3640.4550.6361.0910.400
Miguel Vargas3B3B6.141515421300030.2670.2670.4670.7330.250
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B5.962423521400160.2170.2500.4350.6850.077
Trayce ThompsonOFOF4.451915321300360.2000.3330.4000.7330.000
Cody BellingerOF1B/OF3.461616620200030.3750.3750.6251.0000.333
Freddie Freeman1B1B3.062520550101530.2500.4000.3000.7000.333
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-0.962320211300280.1000.2170.2500.4670.300
Mookie BettsOF2B/OF-1.682626311300060.1150.1150.2310.3460.250
Justin Turner3B3B-3.362321610000140.2860.3480.2860.6340.286
Gavin Lux2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF-5.062121510000080.2380.2380.2860.5240.222
Trea Turner2B/SS2B/SS-5.582926520000340.1920.2760.1920.4680.286
Hanser Alberto2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-6.4388110000000.1250.1250.1250.2500.333

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Freddie Freeman1B1B20.92712110335244162117150.3400.4330.5050.9380.352
Mookie BettsOF2B/OF18.4281201092718819119180.2480.3110.5690.8800.220
Justin Turner3B3B16.4251059134144180012150.3740.4520.6261.0780.371
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B13.8251119925175180012280.2530.3330.4650.7980.281
Trea Turner2B/SS2B/SS12.8281251162915212518210.2500.3040.3790.6830.279
Trayce ThompsonOFOF8.922826914106121010330.2030.3130.4930.8050.207
Will SmithCC8.8251059223115120010160.2500.3430.5000.8430.250
Austin BarnesCC3.71242381392500480.3420.4250.5530.9780.407
Joey GalloOFOF3.022746496313108300.1410.2570.3130.5690.231
Cody BellingerOF1B/OF2.5227871131106307220.1830.2560.2540.5100.256
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF2.525938015629209320.1880.2930.2880.5810.277
Miguel Vargas3B3B-3.5103231531300180.1610.1880.2580.4460.182
Gavin Lux2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF-4.21243418303002140.1950.2330.2200.4520.286
Hanser Alberto2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-6.882525310000040.1200.1200.2000.3200.158

Los Angeles Dodgers Season To Date Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2022 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Freddie Freeman1B1B37.0152679587192112209612380970.3270.4080.5140.9220.361
Trea Turner2B/SS2B/SS36.8153677625187972097253431230.2990.3440.4700.8140.342
Mookie BettsOF2B/OF33.4136616550148113358112254980.2690.3410.5360.8770.268
Will SmithCC13.61325574871286423851056900.2630.3480.4680.8160.278
Justin Turner3B3B10.61255214571286113813050860.2800.3530.4440.7970.314
Cody BellingerOF1B/OF6.213752448097681760142381450.2020.2610.3770.6380.248
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B4.31295394468968216820851350.2000.3280.3920.7200.231
Gavin Lux2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF2.4123447398113636427246890.2840.3560.4120.7680.350
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-4.511644639486431041101441590.2180.3030.3730.6760.333
Trayce ThompsonOFOF-6.175237205503312393128880.2440.3380.4930.8310.355
Joey GalloOFOF-6.71193933365546184430541560.1640.2850.3600.6450.228
Austin BarnesCC-12.05819716938318252124340.2250.3300.4020.7320.234
Edwin Rios1B1B/3B-17.42792862112717015360.2440.2930.5000.7930.326
Hanser Alberto2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-20.9691531513413214012250.2250.2350.3440.5790.258
James OutmanOFOF-22.941613661300270.4620.5620.8461.4081.000
Miguel Vargas3B3B-24.0124039731510190.1790.2000.2820.4820.207
Tony WoltersCC-25.9244000000030.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kevin PillarOFOF-26.041312110000140.0830.1540.1670.3210.125

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Clayton KershawSPSP19.3222200012.01331712.251.531.170.387
Craig KimbrelRPRP7.740020004.022214.508.280.750.111
Tyler AndersonSPSP7.211101006.020620.003.030.670.125
Chris MartinRPRP6.630000103.000510.000.700.330.000
Evan PhillipsRPRP5.040000013.710710.000.030.540.250
Tommy KahnleRPRP-1.430000003.001203.002.700.000.000
Julio UriasSPSP-2.511000005.331511.691.720.750.200
Brusdar GraterolRPRP-4.520000012.020200.001.031.000.400
Andre JacksonSPSP-4.820000113.730420.002.481.350.273
Alex VesiaRPRP-7.330000003.011533.002.701.330.200
Michael GroveSPSP-9.9220100010.01241023.604.231.400.323
Andrew HeaneySPSP-11.822001007.7641334.692.901.170.312
Phil BickfordRPRP-15.130000014.344608.319.270.930.111
Caleb FergusonRPRP-15.630000003.052206.006.031.670.364

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Julio UriasSPSP23.6554400030.316627111.784.480.890.147
Clayton KershawSPSP23.6554300030.02163651.802.000.870.260
Craig KimbrelRPRP9.31200311012.034943.005.450.580.034
Tyler AndersonSPSP8.2554220032.32661861.673.860.990.228
Chris MartinRPRP4.81200012112.3621611.460.920.570.214
Alex VesiaRPRP4.71100100210.7311860.841.340.840.176
Evan PhillipsRPRP2.61100100410.0511230.901.830.800.250
Phil BickfordRPRP-1.91200000114.71162233.683.300.950.267
Tommy KahnleRPRP-3.050000004.701611.932.390.210.000
Brusdar GraterolRPRP-5.440000014.030200.002.030.750.231
Caleb FergusonRPRP-5.91110000010.71141323.372.371.220.357
Blake TreinenRPRP-6.420000002.000110.003.530.500.000
Michael GroveSPSP-8.4440100019.71981843.664.451.170.254
Justin BruihlRPRP-8.560000106.073214.507.201.330.238
Andrew HeaneySPSP-9.1550120023.022133565.095.681.220.286
Ryan PepiotSPSP-9.620010005.040650.003.631.800.333
Heath HembreeRPRP-10.460011005.795537.955.152.110.400
Andre JacksonSPSP-10.830000115.750620.001.971.230.294
Dustin MaySPSP-21.9551130025.0211620125.765.031.320.261

Los Angeles Dodgers Season to Date Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Julio UriasSPSP24.730301917700170.012341162402.173.610.960.232
Tony GonsolinSPSP21.023231116100128.37630116352.103.330.860.201
Tyler AndersonSPSP18.229271815400173.713949128342.543.361.000.252
Clayton KershawSPSP13.020201110300115.39031124202.422.550.950.274
Evan PhillipsRPRP7.162006321961.030872151.182.070.740.207
Craig KimbrelRPRP4.559006722156.0502566264.023.351.360.303
Andrew HeaneySPSP0.714142330064.7522297183.063.981.080.281
Alex VesiaRPRP-0.761005011552.7361376242.222.201.140.293
Chris MartinRPRP-1.95700412854.048197053.172.300.980.311
Walker BuehlerSPSP-4.012123530065.0672958174.023.811.290.312
David PriceSPSP-4.63800201438.337113782.583.851.170.290
Brusdar GraterolRPRP-5.843002331046.7341541102.893.030.940.240
Daniel HudsonRPRP-5.92500235924.31763052.222.050.900.271
Ryan PepiotSPSP-5.9971300036.3261442273.475.431.460.244
Dustin MaySPSP-6.7661230030.0211529144.504.381.170.237
Yency AlmonteRPRP-8.23000001732.318431101.113.210.870.203
Andre JacksonSPSP-8.330000115.750620.002.061.240.294
Michael GroveSPSP-8.5650100024.326112184.074.511.400.282
Caleb FergusonRPRP-9.33410100632.320733141.952.871.050.241
Phil BickfordRPRP-9.56000210661.0533267144.724.261.100.270
Robbie ErlinSPSP-9.520000002.022119.0010.111.500.167
Blake TreinenRPRP-12.450011015.011611.803.910.400.000
Tommy KahnleRPRP-12.41100001110.7441433.384.610.660.105
Justin BruihlRPRP-13.02400111323.722101363.805.351.180.250
Hansel RoblesRPRP-15.22600132724.7251621145.845.751.580.278
Heath HembreeRPRP-16.42600310222.0261817177.367.431.950.299

Updated: | Maintained by