LOGIN

Cincinnati Reds Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, Lineups

Hitters: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Pitchers: Last 7 || Last 30 || Season to Date || Rest of Season

Cincinnati Reds Last 10 Day Lineups

Cincinnati Reds lineups and batting orders for today and the previous 9 days.
NameTeamBPos FantGSAvg OrdTue 5/28Mon 5/27Sun 5/26Sat 5/25Fri 5/24Thu 5/23Wed 5/22Tue 5/21Mon 5/20Sun 5/19ROS $ROS $/G$RazzID
Opp TeamCIN00.0STLSTLLADLADLADSDSDSDLAD0.00.00
Opp PitcherCIN00.0KGibson(R)LLynn(R)SOhtani(R)WBuehler(R)JPaxton(L)MWaldron(R)MKing(R)JMusgrove(R)SOhtani(R)0.00.00
Elly De La CruzCINSSS/3B82.0R2 (SS)R2 (SS)R2 (SS)R2 (SS)L2 (SS)R2 (SS)R2 (SS)R2 (SS)R2 (SS)33.833.0682829
Jacob HurtubiseCINLOF72.1R1 (LF)R1 (LF)R1 (LF)R1 (LF)L9 (RF)R1 (LF)R1 (LF)R1 (LF)-23.86.1674441
Jeimer CandelarioCINS1B/3B63.2R3 (3B)R3 (1B)L3 (1B)R3 (3B)R3 (3B)R3 (1B)R4 (1B)5.78.513621
Stuart FairchildCINROF24.0L1 (CF)R7 (CF)-12.17.7656413
Spencer SteerCINR1B/3B/ OF64.2R4 (1B)R4 (LF)R3 (1B)R3 (1B)L4 (LF)R5 (1B)R6 (1B)16.216.5668715
Jake FraleyCINLOF54.4R5 (RF)R5 (RF)R4 (RF)R4 (RF)R4 (RF)R5 (RF)4.715.9641584
Mike FordCINLDH54.8R6 (DH)R4 (DH)R5 (DH)R6 (DH)R3 (DH)-16.12.8645801
Tyler StephensonCINRC55.0R6 (C)R6 (C)R5 (C)L5 (C)R4 (C)R5 (C)1.06.3663886
Nick MartiniCINLOF56.6R7 (DH)R7 (DH)R6 (DH)L7 (DH)R6 (RF)R7 (RF)-15.31.4605361
Jonathan IndiaCINR2B87.0R8 (2B)R8 (2B)R5 (2B)R7 (2B)L8 (2B)R7 (2B)R8 (2B)R7 (2B)R6 (2B)4.46.0663697
Santiago EspinalCINR2B/3B57.6R7 (3B)R9 (3B)L6 (3B)R8 (3B)R8 (3B)-15.80.2669289
Will BensonCINLOF77.7R9 (CF)R9 (CF)R9 (CF)R8 (CF)R9 (LF)R9 (LF)R9 (RF)R1 (LF)-2.07.0666181
Luke MaileCINRC38.3R8 (C)R8 (C)R9 (C)-17.5-10.113355

Cincinnati Reds Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Cincinnati Reds 2024 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Elly De La CruzSS/3BSS/3B32.89640536186.854.815.448.933.88.837.1124.5159.348.319.93.10.2410.3140.4410.755
Spencer Steer1B/3B/ OF1B/2B/ 3B/OF15.79438333483.548.512.751.29.52.840.278.2148.145.723.61.40.2490.3380.4430.781
Christian Encarnacion-Strand1B1B5.48231028372.638.913.944.51.50.419.981.4133.340.217.80.60.2560.3110.4700.781
Jeimer Candelario1B/3B1B/3B5.39035932077.043.912.146.43.51.231.484.1137.442.620.61.70.2410.3160.4300.746
Jake FraleyOFOF4.47929425762.834.89.536.613.84.031.364.6105.839.612.90.80.2440.3320.4120.744
Jonathan India2B2B3.79033729172.142.49.338.37.72.134.668.9119.744.117.71.10.2480.3420.4120.754
Noelvi Marte3B3B2.77728725868.136.49.035.77.82.324.061.4113.941.217.00.90.2640.3300.4420.772
Tyler StephensonCC1.07728825765.733.98.435.81.30.425.768.0108.540.416.30.60.2560.3280.4220.751
Will BensonOFOF-2.68026922848.935.88.530.112.53.235.687.389.927.011.32.00.2140.3240.3940.718
TJ FriedlOFOF-8.15221519047.430.06.022.38.42.218.538.478.530.29.41.80.2490.3250.4130.739
Stuart FairchildOFOF-11.76421218742.727.16.622.96.51.918.456.875.224.410.90.90.2290.3110.4030.713
Matt McLain2B/SS2B/SS-12.94016814836.923.56.120.55.31.616.643.866.820.29.70.90.2490.3320.4510.784
Nick MartiniOFOF-15.46420317841.723.86.824.00.90.319.050.871.826.37.41.10.2340.3170.4030.720
Mike FordDH1B-15.66421518941.626.19.328.40.90.321.355.678.723.97.70.70.2210.3060.4170.723
Santiago Espinal2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-15.86319117345.821.52.819.74.41.314.628.266.730.612.10.20.2650.3240.3860.711
Luke MaileCC-16.36318916836.121.44.118.81.60.416.653.259.121.610.10.20.2150.2950.3520.647
Jacob HurtubiseOFOF-23.34912210325.116.31.510.04.91.114.825.835.718.54.20.90.2440.3520.3470.700
Austin WynnsCC-27.51946429.55.41.04.70.30.13.711.414.76.32.20.10.2280.2970.3530.650
P.J. HigginsC/1BC/1B-28.81432296.73.60.63.30.10.02.78.610.74.12.00.00.2330.3020.3680.671
Bubba ThompsonOFOF-30.72044419.45.10.94.73.30.72.412.914.96.02.30.20.2300.2780.3630.641
Conner CapelOFOF-31.72045408.95.11.24.91.50.54.511.214.85.61.90.20.2230.3040.3700.675
Rece HindsSSSS-32.41639367.74.51.44.60.90.32.515.014.14.02.10.10.2120.2670.3920.659
Livan SotoSSSS-33.02047429.45.10.74.30.50.14.311.613.76.52.00.10.2220.2990.3240.623
Henry RamosOFOF-33.21332297.03.80.83.60.40.13.17.711.24.51.50.10.2450.3230.3930.716
Mark Mathias2B2B-33.71330276.13.40.73.10.60.23.08.59.73.81.50.10.2280.3120.3660.678
Sal Stewart3B3B-34.01432286.23.50.63.10.40.13.47.19.54.11.40.00.2170.3040.3360.639
Cam Collier3B3B-34.61432305.83.10.83.00.20.11.99.29.23.91.10.00.1950.2480.3100.558
Peyton BurdickOFOF-35.3613112.31.60.51.50.10.01.35.14.51.10.60.00.1970.2880.3880.676

Cincinnati Reds Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with Steamer)

Cincinnati Reds preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Alexis DiazRP21.543.20.00.043.22.12.124.00.04.024.401.3649.422.636.22.819.320.763743200.280
Hunter GreeneSP9.019.419.49.498.95.65.30.00.03.844.061.23117.538.683.45.642.245.2153546190.280
Nick LodoloSP8.317.317.39.088.25.14.40.00.03.423.781.19102.128.776.37.033.536.5114536200.296
Andrew AbbottSP0.918.418.48.895.75.45.30.00.04.054.431.2997.634.989.03.243.146.2153644200.283
Fernando CruzRP-4.243.20.00.047.52.62.10.017.03.153.341.1865.420.335.51.816.618.053644200.283
Lucas SimsRP-7.843.20.00.038.91.92.00.013.04.304.511.3444.020.132.02.418.619.762951200.262
Justin WilsonRP-8.129.70.00.029.71.51.40.06.03.674.131.2832.311.526.61.212.113.143941200.291
Emilio PaganRP-8.132.70.00.032.71.61.60.03.04.074.351.2634.412.229.11.114.815.763248200.273
Sam MollRP-8.242.10.00.037.91.91.80.08.03.814.441.3937.417.035.82.116.017.454535200.301
Buck FarmerRP-8.638.90.00.042.82.02.20.08.04.554.881.4038.218.041.92.221.623.173842200.281
Ian GibautRP-8.834.00.00.034.01.61.70.07.04.174.541.3932.514.632.81.615.817.054238200.296
Graham AshcraftSP-9.018.418.49.0103.06.15.80.00.04.334.661.4376.135.9111.85.049.654.1135228200.308
Tony SantillanRP-9.227.00.00.029.71.41.50.05.04.314.821.4530.715.627.41.714.215.243842200.291
Carson SpiersRP-9.327.00.00.029.71.41.50.07.04.324.811.3825.610.530.41.614.215.354040200.299
Casey LeguminaRP-9.331.30.00.034.41.61.80.06.04.404.891.4229.413.335.41.516.818.154238200.299
Alex YoungRP-9.435.60.00.028.51.41.40.011.04.094.731.4224.411.229.41.113.014.044534210.304
Lyon RichardsonRP-9.424.60.00.024.61.21.20.02.04.034.541.4325.012.123.01.111.011.934536200.299
Frankie MontasSP-9.716.216.27.585.94.85.00.00.04.354.731.3874.129.488.73.641.544.7144337200.298
Christian RoaRP-10.117.80.00.017.80.80.90.02.04.325.041.4918.39.417.10.98.59.234039210.303
Yosver ZuluetaRP-10.316.20.00.016.20.80.80.02.04.164.931.5415.48.616.41.07.58.225028210.321
Alan BusenitzRP-10.39.30.00.011.20.50.60.01.04.294.701.3810.04.211.20.45.35.724040200.294
Brett KennedyRP-10.416.20.00.017.80.80.90.02.04.564.951.3813.45.419.10.99.09.734139200.296
Reiver SanmartinRP-10.49.30.00.09.30.50.50.01.03.894.491.428.23.79.50.34.04.414930210.313
Brooks KriskeRP-11.00.60.00.00.90.00.00.00.03.954.041.301.00.40.80.00.40.403941200.285
Justin BruihlRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.424.831.470.50.30.60.00.30.304534210.307
Pedro GarciaRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.715.081.520.50.30.60.00.30.304039220.303
Owen HoltRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.045.441.580.50.30.60.00.30.404138220.307
Brooks CrawfordRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.105.501.540.40.30.70.00.30.403940210.303
Eddy DemuriasRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.935.351.560.50.30.60.00.30.404137220.307
Brock BellRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.465.851.660.40.30.70.00.40.404138220.309
Braxton RoxbyRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.605.001.500.50.30.60.00.30.304435210.310
Matt PidichRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.624.941.430.50.20.60.00.30.303940210.300
Myles GaymanRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.105.451.490.40.20.70.00.30.404038210.304
Brandon LeibrandtRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.685.041.420.40.20.60.00.30.303842210.296
John MurphyRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.985.321.520.40.30.70.00.30.404038210.304
Zach MaxwellRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.264.611.480.60.30.60.00.30.304237220.305
Jacob HeatherlyRP-11.11.10.00.01.10.10.10.00.04.455.571.761.00.81.10.00.50.605028220.327
Julio PintoRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.785.211.570.50.30.60.00.30.304335220.310
Dennis BoatmanRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.05.596.171.830.40.40.70.00.40.404533220.320
Michael ByrneRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.274.661.440.50.20.60.00.30.304632210.311
Donovan BenoitRP-11.10.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.04.755.131.560.50.30.60.00.30.304435220.311
Stevie BrancheRP-11.21.10.00.01.10.00.10.00.05.166.021.711.00.71.20.10.60.704138220.311
Cristian GalindoRP-11.20.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.07.077.832.270.30.60.70.00.50.504236220.325
Brett LockwoodRP-11.20.60.00.00.60.00.00.00.06.096.842.030.30.50.80.00.40.405127220.334
Nick MartinezSP-20.430.23.21.342.42.12.30.04.04.104.431.3437.513.643.41.719.320.964535200.301
Brandon WilliamsonSP-25.07.57.43.137.82.02.40.00.04.685.361.4731.115.639.81.619.721.073842200.294
Connor PhillipsSP-28.44.54.51.721.61.11.40.00.04.815.311.5420.112.021.31.211.512.434139200.296
Brent SuterSP-30.919.48.60.824.80.72.70.02.04.535.571.5917.59.530.00.912.513.544633210.310
Connor OvertonSP-31.10.50.50.11.90.10.10.00.04.845.341.481.40.72.10.11.01.104237210.305
Chase PettySP-31.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.585.221.511.80.92.80.11.31.405029210.316
Julian AguiarSP-31.10.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.04.665.331.471.80.82.80.11.31.404633210.312
Carson RuddSP-31.40.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.536.151.622.01.42.70.11.51.613445200.288
Jose AcunaSP-31.40.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.366.081.611.81.12.90.11.51.604039210.306
Thomas FarrSP-31.50.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.796.491.641.41.03.10.21.61.714039210.309
James ProctorSP-31.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.566.361.761.51.43.00.11.51.704732210.318
Hunter ParksSP-31.60.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.906.801.831.81.72.80.21.61.704039210.309
Ryan CardonaSP-31.80.50.50.22.50.10.20.00.05.946.851.821.71.62.90.11.71.804039210.310

Cincinnati Reds Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Cincinnati Reds last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Spencer Steer1B/3B/ OF1B/2B/ 3B/OF18.862621652400560.2860.4230.6671.0900.308
Jonathan India2B2B18.072420541610450.2500.3750.4500.8250.286
Jeimer Candelario1B/3B1B/3B13.552217442302540.2350.4090.7061.1150.182
Nick MartiniOFOF12.152018441500160.2220.3000.3890.6890.273
Jacob HurtubiseOFOF5.172421530210280.2380.3640.2860.6490.385
Will BensonOFOF4.261613321203370.2310.3750.4620.8370.400
Stuart FairchildOFOF3.071512321100220.2500.4000.5000.9000.222
Jake FraleyOFOF1.241311410011130.3640.4620.3640.8250.500
Elly De La CruzSS/3BSS/3B-1.472924410210590.1670.3210.2500.5710.267
Santiago Espinal2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-3.751513210010220.1540.2670.1540.4210.182
Tyler StephensonCC-5.951918210200050.1110.1580.1670.3250.154
Luke MaileCC-7.8287100000030.1430.2500.1430.3930.250
Mike FordDH1B-9.141514200000130.1430.2000.1430.3430.182

Cincinnati Reds Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Cincinnati Reds last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Cincinnati Reds Season To Date Hitting Stats

Cincinnati Reds 2024 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Elly De La CruzSS/3BSS/3B41.254222192473692431527720.2450.3470.4480.7950.342
Spencer Steer1B/3B/ OF1B/2B/ 3B/OF19.352216182422663511129380.2310.3470.4070.7540.259
Will BensonOFOF-0.85118816532177168622740.1940.2930.3940.6870.298
Jeimer Candelario1B/3B1B/3B-3.14618716737186200316480.2220.2990.4190.7180.272
Tyler StephensonCC-4.34314412832195161013300.2500.3260.4300.7560.287
Jonathan India2B2B-4.44719516637183175126380.2230.3330.3130.6460.270
Jake FraleyOFOF-4.4401261143218178410290.2810.3410.3600.7010.365
Stuart FairchildOFOF-6.1421089622144125110230.2290.3150.3850.7000.261
Nick MartiniOFOF-7.234105971817420013280.1860.2190.3400.5590.206
Santiago Espinal2B/3B2B/SS/ 3B-11.64113311823102156011190.1950.2560.2710.5270.208
Christian Encarnacion-Strand1B1B-14.8291231162213216004350.1900.2200.2930.5130.247
Bubba ThompsonOFOF-22.91718182500500110.1110.1110.1670.2780.286
Jacob HurtubiseOFOF-24.0133328730310390.2500.3330.2860.6190.350
TJ FriedlOFOF-25.362422420220040.1820.2500.2270.4770.222
Conner CapelOFOF-26.6588210010020.2500.2500.2500.5000.333
Mike FordDH1B-27.61661599214002140.1530.1800.2370.4170.182
Luke MaileCC-29.125746410414007260.1560.2700.2340.5040.243

Cincinnati Reds Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Cincinnati Reds last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP
Andrew AbbottSPSP12.311110007.040210.002.890.710.174
Alexis DiazRPRP10.550001304.720620.001.740.850.200
Fernando CruzRPRP9.650000035.3101310.00-1.280.380.250
Hunter GreeneSPSP9.3222100012.3931332.192.950.980.250
Lucas SimsRPRP1.730000103.010310.003.030.670.143
Carson SpiersRPRP0.320000016.751401.352.280.750.250
Nick LodoloSPSP0.211010005.351301.694.340.940.235
Emilio PaganRPRP-4.210000001.000000.003.030.000.000
Buck FarmerRPRP-5.320000001.710010.004.831.180.200
Sam MollRPRP-6.650001023.741312.452.211.350.364
Nick MartinezSPSP-16.521011009.095515.003.701.110.286
Brent SuterSPSP-31.231000002.762106.747.152.220.357
Graham AshcraftSPSP-33.711010005.385318.446.031.700.350
Frankie MontasSPSP-38.511000006.094316.002.531.670.333

Cincinnati Reds Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Cincinnati Reds last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP

Cincinnati Reds Season to Date Pitching Stats

Cincinnati Reds 2022 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Nick LodoloSPSP10.8772420040.329144693.123.110.940.243
Hunter GreeneSPSP9.511115320064.7492271253.063.181.140.273
Andrew AbbottSPSP6.310104340057.0471743152.684.521.090.229
Fernando CruzRPRP-4.425001501024.3141148134.071.321.110.302
Alexis DiazRPRP-5.022001310020.3161322145.754.111.480.238
Nick MartinezSPSP-7.91250230147.350233464.373.031.180.297
Graham AshcraftSPSP-8.910103430054.0592843194.674.691.440.295
Buck FarmerRPRP-9.41900000024.71761972.193.980.970.205
Emilio PaganRPRP-9.52100230219.31992574.194.321.340.306
Lucas SimsRPRP-11.82100111717.312819104.155.841.270.200
Frankie MontasSPSP-13.7992230041.0422128164.615.061.410.267
Brent SuterSPSP-14.12120000129.030132484.044.651.310.281
Justin WilsonRPRP-15.11600100510.71271425.915.011.310.333
Sam MollRPRP-16.4110001029.083833.002.691.220.333
Carson SpiersRPRP-17.7400000113.7155833.292.841.320.312
Casey LeguminaRPRP-19.210000002.022119.0010.131.500.143
Tejay AntoneRPRP-19.730000002.021244.507.133.000.250

Updated: | Maintained by